Risultati e classifiche campionati di Pallavolo 2023/2024
Data | Risultato | Parziali set | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | II | III | IV | V | ||||
08/04/16 | CSRC Portuali | Black Sheep Volley | 0 - 3 | 18 - 25 | 18 - 25 | 17 - 25 | ||
07/04/16 | Fluidifikas | SS Redentore A | 1 - 3 | 21 - 25 | 21 - 25 | 25 - 18 | 17 - 25 | |
07/04/16 | Pontesanto | Volley Sammartinese | 1 - 3 | 19 - 25 | 25 - 17 | 19 - 25 | 13 - 25 | |
08/04/16 | Raggisolaris | Modivolley | 3 - 0 | 25 - 12 | 25 - 20 | 25 - 12 | ||
06/04/16 | Seven Fighters | SS Redentore B | 0 - 3 | 13 - 25 | 20 - 25 | 23 - 25 |
Squadra | Punti | Partite | Set | Punti | Tipo di Risultato | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | V | P | V | P | F | S | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
SS Redentore A | 42 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 50 | 25 | 1683 | 1534 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Volley Sammartinese | 39 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 48 | 28 | 1689 | 1493 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pontesanto | 38 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 47 | 25 | 1627 | 1430 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Modivolley | 33 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 41 | 30 | 1593 | 1509 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
SS Redentore B | 33 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 40 | 31 | 1551 | 1505 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Fluidifikas | 30 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 38 | 29 | 1506 | 1439 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Black Sheep Volley | 24 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 32 | 39 | 1449 | 1515 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 |
Raggisolaris | 23 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 31 | 37 | 1463 | 1474 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
CSRC Portuali | 4 | 18 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 53 | 1216 | 1546 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 |
Seven Fighters | 4 | 18 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 52 | 1151 | 1483 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 |
Data | Risultato | Parziali set | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | II | III | IV | V | |||||
4^ di finale | 20/04/16 | SS Redentore B | Modivolley | 3 - 0 | 25 - 12 | 25 - 19 | 25 - 23 | ||
4^ di finale | 20/04/16 | Fluidifikas | Pontesanto | 3 - 1 | 25 - 19 | 22 - 25 | 25 - 19 | 25 - 22 | |
4^ di finale | 28/04/16 | Pontesanto | Fluidifikas | 3 - 2 | 25 - 13 | 24 - 26 | 25 - 23 | 25 - 19 | 17 - 19 |
4^ di finale | 29/04/16 | Modivolley | SS Redentore B | 0 - 3 | 22 - 25 | 19 - 25 | 18 - 25 | ||
Semifinale | 03/05/16 | SS Redentore B | SS Redentore A | 2 - 3 | 22 - 25 | 25 - 22 | 25 - 20 | 21 - 25 | 6 - 15 |
Semifinale | 06/05/16 | Fluidifikas | Volley Sammartinese | 0 - 3 | 20 - 25 | 23 - 25 | 20 - 25 | ||
Semifinale | 11/05/16 | SS Redentore A | SS Redentore B | 3 - 0 | 25 - 11 | 25 - 15 | 25 - 21 | ||
Semifinale | 12/05/16 | Volley Sammartinese | Fluidifikas | 3 - 1 | 25 - 19 | 21 - 25 | 26 - 24 | 25 - 19 | |
Finale | 18/05/16 | SS Redentore A | Volley Sammartinese | 0 - 3 | 21 - 25 | 23 - 25 | 17 - 25 |
# | Data | Ora | Luogo | Palestra | Incontro | Risultato | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giornata 1 | |||||||
4001 | Mer 11/11/15 | 21:00 | Faenza | Scuola Elem Don Milani | Raggisolaris | Pontesanto | 0 - 3 |
4002 | Mer 11/11/15 | 21:15 | Forlimpopoli | Palatenda | Seven Fighters | Modivolley | 1 - 3 |
4003 | Mer 03/02/16 | 21:00 | Ravenna | Callegari | CSRC Portuali | SS Redentore B | 0 - 3 |
4004 | Gio 12/11/15 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Camerani | SS Redentore A | Black Sheep Volley | 3 - 2 |
4005 | Gio 12/11/15 | 20:45 | Forli' | I.T.I.S. B | Volley Sammartinese | Fluidifikas | 3 - 2 |
Giornata 2 | |||||||
4006 | Gio 19/11/15 | 22:00 | Imola | Pal. Veterani Sport | Pontesanto | Fluidifikas | 2 - 3 |
4007 | Mer 03/02/16 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Ginanni Nuovo | Black Sheep Volley | Volley Sammartinese | 0 - 3 |
4008 | Mer 18/11/15 | 21:00 | Ravenna | Camerani | SS Redentore B | SS Redentore A | 1 - 3 |
4009 | Ven 20/11/15 | 21:00 | Modigliana | Palazzo dello Sport | Modivolley | CSRC Portuali | 3 - 0 |
4010 | Ven 20/11/15 | 21:00 | Faenza | Scuola Elem Don Milani | Raggisolaris | Seven Fighters | 3 - 1 |
Giornata 3 | |||||||
4011 | Mer 25/11/15 | 21:15 | Forlimpopoli | Palatenda | Seven Fighters | Pontesanto | 0 - 3 |
4012 | Lun 30/11/15 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Callegari | CSRC Portuali | Raggisolaris | 0 - 3 |
4013 | Gio 26/11/15 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Camerani | SS Redentore A | Modivolley | 3 - 1 |
4014 | Mar 19/01/16 | 21:00 | Forli' | I.T.I.S. B | Volley Sammartinese | SS Redentore B | 1 - 3 |
4015 | Ven 27/11/15 | 21:00 | Forli' | Liceo A | Fluidifikas | Black Sheep Volley | 3 - 0 |
Giornata 4 | |||||||
4016 | Ven 04/12/15 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Ginanni Nuovo | Black Sheep Volley | Pontesanto | 0 - 3 |
4017 | Gio 31/03/16 | 21:00 | Ravenna | Camerani | SS Redentore B | Fluidifikas | 3 - 2 |
4018 | Ven 04/12/15 | 21:00 | Modigliana | Palazzo dello Sport | Modivolley | Volley Sammartinese | 1 - 3 |
4019 | Ven 04/12/15 | 21:00 | Faenza | Scuola Elem Don Milani | Raggisolaris | SS Redentore A | 0 - 3 |
4020 | Mer 02/12/15 | 21:15 | Forlimpopoli | Palatenda | Seven Fighters | CSRC Portuali | 2 - 3 |
Giornata 5 | |||||||
4021 | Ven 11/12/15 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Callegari | CSRC Portuali | Pontesanto | 0 - 3 |
4022 | Gio 10/12/15 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Camerani | SS Redentore A | Seven Fighters | 3 - 1 |
4023 | Mer 23/12/15 | 21:00 | Faenza | Scuola Elem Don Milani | Raggisolaris | Volley Sammartinese | 2 - 3 |
4024 | Ven 11/12/15 | 21:00 | Forli' | Liceo A | Fluidifikas | Modivolley | 1 - 3 |
4025 | Ven 11/12/15 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Ginanni Nuovo | Black Sheep Volley | SS Redentore B | 3 - 0 |
Giornata 6 | |||||||
4026 | Gio 17/12/15 | 22:00 | Imola | Pal. Veterani Sport | Pontesanto | SS Redentore B | 3 - 0 |
4027 | Mer 17/02/16 | 21:00 | Modigliana | Palazzo dello Sport | Modivolley | Black Sheep Volley | 3 - 0 |
4028 | Ven 18/12/15 | 21:00 | Faenza | Scuola Elem Don Milani | Raggisolaris | Fluidifikas | 3 - 0 |
4029 | Mer 16/12/15 | 21:15 | Forlimpopoli | Palatenda | Seven Fighters | Volley Sammartinese | 0 - 3 |
4030 | Ven 18/12/15 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Callegari | CSRC Portuali | SS Redentore A | 1 - 3 |
Giornata 7 | |||||||
4031 | Gio 14/01/16 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Camerani | SS Redentore A | Pontesanto | 1 - 3 |
4032 | Gio 14/01/16 | 20:45 | Forli' | I.T.I.S. B | Volley Sammartinese | CSRC Portuali | 3 - 1 |
4033 | Ven 15/01/16 | 21:00 | Forli' | Liceo A | Fluidifikas | Seven Fighters | 3 - 0 |
4034 | Ven 15/01/16 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Ginanni Nuovo | Black Sheep Volley | Raggisolaris | 3 - 0 |
4035 | Mer 13/01/16 | 21:00 | Ravenna | Camerani | SS Redentore B | Modivolley | 1 - 3 |
Giornata 8 | |||||||
4036 | Gio 21/01/16 | 22:00 | Imola | Pal. Veterani Sport | Pontesanto | Modivolley | 3 - 2 |
4037 | Ven 22/01/16 | 21:00 | Faenza | Scuola Elem Don Milani | Raggisolaris | SS Redentore B | 1 - 3 |
4038 | Mer 20/01/16 | 21:15 | Forlimpopoli | Palatenda | Seven Fighters | Black Sheep Volley | 1 - 3 |
4039 | Ven 22/01/16 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Callegari | CSRC Portuali | Fluidifikas | 0 - 3 |
4040 | Gio 21/01/16 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Camerani | SS Redentore A | Volley Sammartinese | 2 - 3 |
Giornata 9 | |||||||
4041 | Gio 28/01/16 | 20:45 | Forli' | I.T.I.S. B | Volley Sammartinese | Pontesanto | 3 - 1 |
4042 | Mar 23/02/16 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Camerani | SS Redentore A | Fluidifikas | 3 - 0 |
4043 | Ven 29/01/16 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Ginanni Nuovo | Black Sheep Volley | CSRC Portuali | 3 - 2 |
4044 | Mer 23/12/15 | 21:00 | Ravenna | Camerani | SS Redentore B | Seven Fighters | 3 - 1 |
4045 | Mer 27/01/16 | 21:00 | Modigliana | Palazzo dello Sport | Modivolley | Raggisolaris | 3 - 1 |
Giornata 10 | |||||||
4046 | Gio 04/02/16 | 22:00 | Imola | Pal. Veterani Sport | Pontesanto | Raggisolaris | 3 - 2 |
4047 | Mer 03/02/16 | 21:00 | Modigliana | Palazzo dello Sport | Modivolley | Seven Fighters | 3 - 0 |
4048 | Mar 26/01/16 | 21:00 | Ravenna | Camerani | SS Redentore B | CSRC Portuali | 3 - 0 |
4049 | Ven 05/02/16 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Ginanni Nuovo | Black Sheep Volley | SS Redentore A | 2 - 3 |
4050 | Mer 23/03/16 | 21:00 | Forli' | Liceo A | Fluidifikas | Volley Sammartinese | 1 - 3 |
Giornata 11 | |||||||
4051 | Ven 12/02/16 | 21:00 | Forli' | Liceo A | Fluidifikas | Pontesanto | 3 - 2 |
4052 | Gio 11/02/16 | 20:45 | Forli' | I.T.I.S. B | Volley Sammartinese | Black Sheep Volley | 3 - 2 |
4053 | Gio 11/02/16 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Camerani | SS Redentore A | SS Redentore B | 3 - 2 |
4054 | Ven 12/02/16 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Callegari | CSRC Portuali | Modivolley | 2 - 3 |
4055 | Mer 10/02/16 | 21:15 | Forlimpopoli | Palatenda | Seven Fighters | Raggisolaris | 0 - 3 |
Giornata 12 | |||||||
4056 | Gio 18/02/16 | 22:00 | Imola | Pal. Veterani Sport | Pontesanto | Seven Fighters | 3 - 0 |
4057 | Ven 19/02/16 | 21:00 | Faenza | Scuola Elem Don Milani | Raggisolaris | CSRC Portuali | 3 - 1 |
4058 | Ven 19/02/16 | 21:00 | Modigliana | Palazzo dello Sport | Modivolley | SS Redentore A | 2 - 3 |
4059 | Lun 15/02/16 | 21:00 | Ravenna | Camerani | SS Redentore B | Volley Sammartinese | 3 - 2 |
4060 | Ven 19/02/16 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Ginanni Nuovo | Black Sheep Volley | Fluidifikas | 0 - 3 |
Giornata 13 | |||||||
4061 | Gio 25/02/16 | 22:00 | Imola | Pal. Veterani Sport | Pontesanto | Black Sheep Volley | 3 - 2 |
4062 | Ven 26/02/16 | 21:00 | Forli' | Liceo A | Fluidifikas | SS Redentore B | 1 - 3 |
4063 | Gio 25/02/16 | 20:45 | Forli' | I.T.I.S. B | Volley Sammartinese | Modivolley | 1 - 3 |
4064 | Gio 25/02/16 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Camerani | SS Redentore A | Raggisolaris | 3 - 1 |
4065 | Ven 26/02/16 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Callegari | CSRC Portuali | Seven Fighters | 1 - 3 |
Giornata 14 | |||||||
4066 | Gio 03/03/16 | 22:00 | Imola | Pal. Veterani Sport | Pontesanto | CSRC Portuali | 3 - 0 |
4067 | Mer 02/03/16 | 21:15 | Forlimpopoli | Palatenda | Seven Fighters | SS Redentore A | 0 - 3 |
4068 | Mar 12/04/16 | 20:45 | Forli' | I.T.I.S. B | Volley Sammartinese | Raggisolaris | 3 - 2 |
4069 | Ven 04/03/16 | 21:00 | Modigliana | Palazzo dello Sport | Modivolley | Fluidifikas | 1 - 3 |
4070 | Lun 14/03/16 | 21:00 | Ravenna | Camerani | SS Redentore B | Black Sheep Volley | 3 - 2 |
Giornata 15 | |||||||
4071 | Mer 09/03/16 | 21:00 | Ravenna | Camerani | SS Redentore B | Pontesanto | 3 - 2 |
4072 | Ven 11/03/16 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Ginanni Nuovo | Black Sheep Volley | Modivolley | 2 - 3 |
4073 | Ven 11/03/16 | 21:00 | Forli' | Liceo A | Fluidifikas | Raggisolaris | 3 - 0 |
4074 | Gio 10/03/16 | 20:45 | Forli' | I.T.I.S. B | Volley Sammartinese | Seven Fighters | 3 - 0 |
4075 | Gio 10/03/16 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Camerani | SS Redentore A | CSRC Portuali | 3 - 0 |
Giornata 16 | |||||||
4076 | Gio 17/03/16 | 22:00 | Imola | Pal. Veterani Sport | Pontesanto | SS Redentore A | 3 - 2 |
4077 | Gio 14/04/16 | 20:45 | Forli' | I.T.I.S. B | CSRC Portuali | Volley Sammartinese | 1 - 3 |
4078 | Lun 14/03/16 | 21:15 | Forlimpopoli | Palatenda | Seven Fighters | Fluidifikas | 0 - 3 |
4079 | Ven 18/03/16 | 21:00 | Faenza | Scuola Elem Don Milani | Raggisolaris | Black Sheep Volley | 3 - 2 |
4080 | Ven 18/03/16 | 21:00 | Modigliana | Palazzo dello Sport | Modivolley | SS Redentore B | 3 - 0 |
Giornata 17 | |||||||
4081 | Ven 01/04/16 | 21:00 | Modigliana | Palazzo dello Sport | Modivolley | Pontesanto | 1 - 3 |
4082 | Mer 23/03/16 | 21:00 | Ravenna | Camerani | SS Redentore B | Raggisolaris | 3 - 1 |
4083 | Ven 01/04/16 | 21:00 | Bagnacavallo - villanova di b.cavallo | Scuole Elementari | Black Sheep Volley | Seven Fighters | 3 - 0 |
4084 | Ven 01/04/16 | 21:00 | Forli' | Liceo A | Fluidifikas | CSRC Portuali | 3 - 0 |
4085 | Gio 31/03/16 | 20:45 | Forli' | I.T.I.S. B | Volley Sammartinese | SS Redentore A | 2 - 3 |
Giornata 18 | |||||||
4086 | Gio 07/04/16 | 22:00 | Imola | Pal. Veterani Sport | Pontesanto | Volley Sammartinese | 1 - 3 |
4087 | Gio 07/04/16 | 21:15 | Forli' | Liceo A | Fluidifikas | SS Redentore A | 1 - 3 |
4088 | Ven 08/04/16 | 21:30 | Ravenna | Callegari | CSRC Portuali | Black Sheep Volley | 0 - 3 |
4089 | Mer 06/04/16 | 21:15 | Forlimpopoli | Palatenda | Seven Fighters | SS Redentore B | 0 - 3 |
4090 | Ven 08/04/16 | 21:00 | Faenza | Scuola Elem Don Milani | Raggisolaris | Modivolley | 3 - 0 |