Giornata 1 |
4001 |
Ven 18/11/16 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo E |
Volley Sammartinese |
Black Sheep Volley |
3 - 2 |
4002 |
Gio 17/11/16 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Pal. Veterani Sport |
Pontesanto |
Marmellata (R&B) |
0 - 3 |
4003 |
Gio 17/11/16 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore A |
Modivolley |
3 - 0 |
4004 |
Mar 15/11/16 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Elem Don Milani |
Bar Linus Faenza |
SS. Redentore B |
3 - 1 |
4005 |
Gio 17/11/16 |
21:15 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Placci Bubano Mordano |
Pallavolo Faenza 2 |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 2 |
4006 |
Ven 13/01/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
Black Sheep Volley |
Pallavolo Faenza 2 |
3 - 1 |
4007 |
Gio 24/11/16 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore B |
Placci Bubano Mordano |
3 - 0 |
4008 |
Mer 23/11/16 |
21:00 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
Bar Linus Faenza |
2 - 3 |
4009 |
Gio 24/11/16 |
21:00 |
Bellaria-igea marina |
Pal. Scuola Media Panzini |
Marmellata (R&B) |
SS. Redentore A |
2 - 3 |
4010 |
Ven 13/01/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo E |
Volley Sammartinese |
Pontesanto |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 3 |
4011 |
Gio 01/12/16 |
22:00 |
Imola |
Pal. Veterani Sport |
Pontesanto |
Black Sheep Volley |
3 - 0 |
4012 |
Gio 01/12/16 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore A |
Volley Sammartinese |
3 - 0 |
4013 |
Mar 29/11/16 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Elem Don Milani |
Bar Linus Faenza |
Marmellata (R&B) |
3 - 2 |
4014 |
Gio 01/12/16 |
21:15 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Placci Bubano Mordano |
Modivolley |
3 - 1 |
4015 |
Ven 02/12/16 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Badiali - Cavallerizza |
Pallavolo Faenza 2 |
SS. Redentore B |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 4 |
4016 |
Mer 07/12/16 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore B |
Black Sheep Volley |
1 - 3 |
4017 |
Lun 12/12/16 |
21:00 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
Pallavolo Faenza 2 |
2 - 3 |
4018 |
Gio 22/12/16 |
21:00 |
Bellaria-igea marina |
Pal. Scuola Media Panzini |
Marmellata (R&B) |
Placci Bubano Mordano |
3 - 1 |
4019 |
Mar 20/12/16 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo E |
Volley Sammartinese |
Bar Linus Faenza |
3 - 1 |
4020 |
Gio 13/04/17 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Pal. Veterani Sport |
Pontesanto |
SS. Redentore A |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 5 |
4021 |
Gio 15/12/16 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore A |
Black Sheep Volley |
2 - 3 |
4022 |
Mar 13/12/16 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Elem Don Milani |
Bar Linus Faenza |
Pontesanto |
3 - 1 |
4023 |
Gio 15/12/16 |
21:15 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Placci Bubano Mordano |
Volley Sammartinese |
0 - 3 |
4024 |
Mer 11/01/17 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
San Rocco elementare |
Pallavolo Faenza 2 |
Marmellata (R&B) |
0 - 3 |
4025 |
Mer 14/12/16 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore B |
Modivolley |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 6 |
4026 |
Ven 20/01/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
Black Sheep Volley |
Modivolley |
3 - 0 |
4027 |
Gio 19/01/17 |
21:00 |
Bellaria-igea marina |
Pal. Scuola Media Panzini |
Marmellata (R&B) |
SS. Redentore B |
3 - 0 |
4028 |
Ven 20/01/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo E |
Volley Sammartinese |
Pallavolo Faenza 2 |
3 - 2 |
4029 |
Gio 19/01/17 |
22:00 |
Imola |
Pal. Veterani Sport |
Pontesanto |
Placci Bubano Mordano |
1 - 3 |
4030 |
Mar 17/01/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore A |
Bar Linus Faenza |
3 - 2 |
Giornata 7 |
4031 |
Mar 24/01/17 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Elem Don Milani |
Bar Linus Faenza |
Black Sheep Volley |
3 - 2 |
4032 |
Gio 26/01/17 |
21:15 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Placci Bubano Mordano |
SS. Redentore A |
2 - 3 |
4033 |
Ven 27/01/17 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Badiali - Cavallerizza |
Pallavolo Faenza 2 |
Pontesanto |
1 - 3 |
4034 |
Mer 25/01/17 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore B |
Volley Sammartinese |
3 - 1 |
4035 |
Mer 25/01/17 |
21:30 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
Marmellata (R&B) |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 8 |
4036 |
Gio 02/02/17 |
21:00 |
Bellaria-igea marina |
Pal. Scuola Media Panzini |
Marmellata (R&B) |
Black Sheep Volley |
3 - 0 |
4037 |
Ven 03/02/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo E |
Volley Sammartinese |
Modivolley |
3 - 1 |
4038 |
Gio 02/02/17 |
22:00 |
Imola |
Pal. Veterani Sport |
Pontesanto |
SS. Redentore B |
3 - 2 |
4039 |
Gio 02/02/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore A |
Pallavolo Faenza 2 |
0 - 3 |
4040 |
Mar 31/01/17 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Elem Don Milani |
Bar Linus Faenza |
Placci Bubano Mordano |
3 - 2 |
Giornata 9 |
4041 |
Gio 09/02/17 |
21:15 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Placci Bubano Mordano |
Black Sheep Volley |
3 - 2 |
4042 |
Ven 10/02/17 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Badiali - Cavallerizza |
Pallavolo Faenza 2 |
Bar Linus Faenza |
1 - 3 |
4043 |
Gio 09/02/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore A |
SS. Redentore B |
3 - 2 |
4044 |
Ven 10/02/17 |
21:00 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
Pontesanto |
3 - 0 |
4045 |
Gio 09/02/17 |
21:00 |
Bellaria-igea marina |
Pal. Scuola Media Panzini |
Marmellata (R&B) |
Volley Sammartinese |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 10 |
4046 |
Ven 17/02/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
Black Sheep Volley |
Volley Sammartinese |
2 - 3 |
4047 |
Gio 16/02/17 |
21:00 |
Bellaria-igea marina |
Pal. Scuola Media Panzini |
Marmellata (R&B) |
Pontesanto |
3 - 0 |
4048 |
Ven 17/02/17 |
21:00 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
SS. Redentore A |
3 - 2 |
4049 |
Mer 15/02/17 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore B |
Bar Linus Faenza |
3 - 1 |
4050 |
Ven 17/02/17 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Badiali - Cavallerizza |
Pallavolo Faenza 2 |
Placci Bubano Mordano |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 11 |
4051 |
Mer 22/02/17 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
San Rocco |
Pallavolo Faenza 2 |
Black Sheep Volley |
0 - 3 |
4052 |
Mar 11/04/17 |
21:15 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Placci Bubano Mordano |
SS. Redentore B |
1 - 3 |
4053 |
Mar 21/02/17 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Elem Don Milani |
Bar Linus Faenza |
Modivolley |
1 - 3 |
4054 |
Gio 23/02/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore A |
Marmellata (R&B) |
1 - 3 |
4055 |
Gio 23/02/17 |
22:00 |
Imola |
Pal. Veterani Sport |
Pontesanto |
Volley Sammartinese |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 12 |
4056 |
Lun 13/03/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Pal. R. Ricci |
Black Sheep Volley |
Pontesanto |
3 - 1 |
4057 |
Ven 03/03/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo E |
Volley Sammartinese |
SS. Redentore A |
3 - 0 |
4058 |
Gio 02/03/17 |
21:00 |
Bellaria-igea marina |
Pal. Scuola Media Panzini |
Marmellata (R&B) |
Bar Linus Faenza |
3 - 2 |
4059 |
Ven 03/03/17 |
21:00 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
Placci Bubano Mordano |
2 - 3 |
4060 |
Mer 01/03/17 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore B |
Pallavolo Faenza 2 |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 13 |
4061 |
Ven 10/03/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
Black Sheep Volley |
SS. Redentore B |
0 - 3 |
4062 |
Mer 08/03/17 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
San Rocco elementare |
Pallavolo Faenza 2 |
Modivolley |
2 - 3 |
4063 |
Gio 09/03/17 |
21:15 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Placci Bubano Mordano |
Marmellata (R&B) |
1 - 3 |
4064 |
Mar 07/03/17 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Elem Don Milani |
Bar Linus Faenza |
Volley Sammartinese |
3 - 0 |
4065 |
Gio 09/03/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore A |
Pontesanto |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 14 |
4066 |
Ven 17/03/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
Black Sheep Volley |
SS. Redentore A |
3 - 0 |
4067 |
Gio 16/03/17 |
22:00 |
Imola |
Pal. Veterani Sport |
Pontesanto |
Bar Linus Faenza |
1 - 3 |
4068 |
Ven 17/03/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo E |
Volley Sammartinese |
Placci Bubano Mordano |
3 - 0 |
4069 |
Gio 16/03/17 |
21:00 |
Bellaria-igea marina |
Pal. Scuola Media Panzini |
Marmellata (R&B) |
Pallavolo Faenza 2 |
3 - 0 |
4070 |
Ven 17/03/17 |
21:00 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
SS. Redentore B |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 15 |
4071 |
Ven 24/03/17 |
21:00 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
Black Sheep Volley |
3 - 2 |
4072 |
Mer 22/03/17 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore B |
Marmellata (R&B) |
0 - 3 |
4073 |
Ven 24/03/17 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Badiali - Cavallerizza |
Pallavolo Faenza 2 |
Volley Sammartinese |
0 - 3 |
4074 |
Gio 23/03/17 |
21:15 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Placci Bubano Mordano |
Pontesanto |
1 - 3 |
4075 |
Mar 21/03/17 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Elem Don Milani |
Bar Linus Faenza |
SS. Redentore A |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 16 |
4076 |
Ven 31/03/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
Black Sheep Volley |
Bar Linus Faenza |
0 - 3 |
4077 |
Gio 30/03/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore A |
Placci Bubano Mordano |
2 - 3 |
4078 |
Gio 30/03/17 |
22:00 |
Imola |
Pal. Veterani Sport |
Pontesanto |
Pallavolo Faenza 2 |
3 - 1 |
4079 |
Ven 31/03/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo E |
Volley Sammartinese |
SS. Redentore B |
1 - 3 |
4080 |
Gio 30/03/17 |
21:00 |
Bellaria-igea marina |
Pal. Scuola Media Panzini |
Marmellata (R&B) |
Modivolley |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 17 |
4081 |
Ven 07/04/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
Black Sheep Volley |
Marmellata (R&B) |
0 - 3 |
4082 |
Ven 07/04/17 |
21:00 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
Volley Sammartinese |
2 - 3 |
4083 |
Mer 05/04/17 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore B |
Pontesanto |
3 - 1 |
4084 |
Ven 07/04/17 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Badiali - Cavallerizza |
Pallavolo Faenza 2 |
SS. Redentore A |
2 - 3 |
4085 |
Gio 06/04/17 |
21:15 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Placci Bubano Mordano |
Bar Linus Faenza |
3 - 2 |
Giornata 18 |
4086 |
Ven 21/04/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
Black Sheep Volley |
Placci Bubano Mordano |
1 - 3 |
4087 |
Mar 11/04/17 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Elem Don Milani |
Bar Linus Faenza |
Pallavolo Faenza 2 |
3 - 0 |
4088 |
Mer 19/04/17 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore B |
SS. Redentore A |
3 - 1 |
4089 |
Gio 20/04/17 |
22:00 |
Imola |
Pal. Veterani Sport |
Pontesanto |
Modivolley |
3 - 1 |
4090 |
Ven 21/04/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo E |
Volley Sammartinese |
Marmellata (R&B) |
1 - 3 |