Risultati e classifiche campionati di Pallavolo 2023/2024
# | Data | Ora | Luogo | Palestra | Risultato | Parziali set | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | II | III | |||||||||
3 | Fase finale | Lun 30/05/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Pievesestina | Pievesestina | Bulgarnò | - | - | - | |
1 | Fase finale | Lun 30/05/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | I.T.I. | San Pietro | Pievesestina | - | - | - | |
4 | Fase finale | Lun 30/05/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Pievesestina | Santa Maria Goretti | Sant'Angelo | - | - | - | |
2 | Fase finale | Lun 30/05/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | Sant'Egidio | San Paolo | - | - | - | |
5 | Fase finale | Mer 01/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Case Finali | Osservanza | Villachiaviche | - | - | - | |
7 | Fase finale | Mer 01/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | Gambettola | San Vittore | 2 - 1 | 21 - 11 | 21 - 7 | 20 - 22 |
8 | Fase finale | Mer 01/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | Torre/Diegaro | San Pio X | 3 - 0 | 21 - 12 | 21 - 9 | 21 - 14 |
6 | Fase finale | Mer 01/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Case Finali | UPM | Santo stefano | - | - | - | |
11 | Fase finale | Ven 03/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Pievesestina | Pievesestina | Santa Maria Goretti | - | - | - | |
9 | Fase finale | Ven 03/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Case Finali | Case Finali | Bulgarnò | - | - | - | |
12 | Fase finale | Ven 03/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Pievesestina | UPM | San Pietro | - | - | - | |
10 | Fase finale | Ven 03/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Case Finali | Ponte Pietra | San Paolo | - | - | - | |
15 | Fase finale | Lun 06/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | San Pio X | Gambettola | 0 - 3 | 18 - 21 | 16 - 21 | 13 - 21 |
13 | Fase finale | Lun 06/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Pievesestina | Sant'Angelo | Pievesestina | - | - | - | |
16 | Fase finale | Lun 06/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | San Vittore | Torre/Diegaro | 0 - 3 | 6 - 21 | 21 - 23 | 9 - 21 |
14 | Fase finale | Lun 06/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Pievesestina | Sant'Egidio | Osservanza | - | - | - | |
17 | Fase finale | Mar 07/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | San Domenico | UPM | 3 - 0 | 21 - 5 | 21 - 7 | 21 - 15 |
19 | Fase finale | Mar 07/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Case Finali | Martorano | Santo stefano | - | - | - | |
20 | Fase finale | Mar 07/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Case Finali | Santa Maria Goretti | Case Finali | - | - | - | |
18 | Fase finale | Mar 07/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | Sant'Angelo | Bulgarnò | 3 - 0 | 21 - 18 | 21 - 11 | 26 - 24 |
23 | Fase finale | Gio 09/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Case Finali | Villachiaviche | Sant'Egidio | - | - | - | |
21 | Fase finale | Gio 09/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Pievesestina | Osservanza | Ponte Pietra | - | - | - | |
24 | Fase finale | Gio 09/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Case Finali | Case Finali | Pievesestina | - | - | - | |
22 | Fase finale | Gio 09/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Pievesestina | San Pietro | Martorano | - | - | - | |
25 | Fase finale | Mar 14/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Pievesestina | Ponte Pietra | Sant'Egidio | - | - | - | |
27 | Fase finale | Mar 14/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | San Domenico | Santo stefano | - | - | - | |
28 | Fase finale | Mar 14/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | Martorano | UPM | - | - | - | |
26 | Fase finale | Mar 14/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Pievesestina | Villachiaviche | San Paolo | - | - | - | |
31 | Fase finale | Gio 16/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | Martorano | San Domenico | - | - | - | |
29 | Fase finale | Gio 16/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Case Finali | Santo stefano | San Pietro | 0 - 3 | 19 - 21 | 7 - 21 | 11 - 21 |
30 | Fase finale | Gio 16/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Case Finali | Torre/Diegaro | Gambettola | 2 - 1 | 21 - 12 | 21 - 16 | 15 - 21 |
32 | Fase finale | Gio 16/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | San Pio X | San Vittore | - | - | - | |
35 | Fase finale | Ven 17/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Case Finali | Ponte Pietra | Villachiaviche | - | - | - | |
33 | Fase finale | Ven 17/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Pievesestina | San Paolo | Osservanza | - | - | - | |
34 | Fase finale | Ven 17/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Pievesestina | Bulgarnò | Santa Maria Goretti | - | - | - | |
36 | Fase finale | Ven 17/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Case Finali | Case Finali | Sant'Angelo | - | - | - | |
39 | Fase finale | Dom 19/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Pievesestina | Torre/Diegaro | San Pietro | - | - | - | |
37 | Fase finale | Dom 19/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | Ponte Pietra | Case Finali | - | - | - | |
40 | Fase finale | Dom 19/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Pievesestina | San Pio X | Martorano | - | - | - | |
38 | Fase finale | Dom 19/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | Sant'Egidio | Bulgarnò | - | - | - | |
41 | Fase finale | Lun 20/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Pievesestina | Santa Maria Goretti | San Paolo | 3 - 0 | 21 - 13 | 21 - 14 | 21 - 9 |
43 | Fase finale | Lun 20/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | San Domenico | Gambettola | 0 - 3 | 10 - 21 | 11 - 21 | 19 - 21 |
42 | Fase finale | Lun 20/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Case Finali | Sant'Angelo | Villachiaviche | 3 - 0 | 21 - 16 | 21 - 7 | 22 - 20 |
44 | Fase finale | Lun 20/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | Santo stefano | San Vittore | 1 - 2 | 21 - 9 | 13 - 21 | 19 - 21 |
45 | Fase finale | Mar 21/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Case Finali | Osservanza | Pievesestina | - | - | - | |
47 | Fase finale | Mar 21/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Case Finali | UPM | Sant'Egidio | - | - | - | |
49 | Fase finale | Gio 23/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | Bulgarnò | Osservanza | - | - | - | |
51 | Fase finale | Gio 23/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | Gambettola | San Paolo | - | - | - | |
50 | Fase finale | Gio 23/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | San Vittore | San Domenico | - | - | - | |
52 | Fase finale | Gio 23/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | Martorano | Osservanza | - | - | - | |
46 | Fase finale | Dom 26/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | Martorano | San Paolo | - | - | - | |
48 | Fase finale | Dom 26/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Parrocchia Pievesestina | Sant'Angelo | Santo stefano | - | - | - | |
53 | Fase finale | Lun 27/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | San Domenico | UPM | 1 - 2 | 12 - 21 | 23 - 21 | 17 - 21 |
55 | Fase finale | Lun 27/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | San Paolo | San Pio X | - | - | - | |
56 | Fase finale | Lun 27/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | Martorano | Osservanza | - | - | - | |
54 | Fase finale | Lun 27/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | Osservanza | Pievesestina | 2 - 1 | 21 - 16 | 25 - 23 | 19 - 21 |
57 | Fase finale | Mer 29/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | Bulgarnò | San Domenico | - | - | - | |
58 | Fase finale | Mer 29/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | San Pio X | San Pietro | - | - | - | |
59 | Fase finale | Gio 30/06/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | Martorano | San Pio X | - | - | - | |
60 | Fase finale | Gio 30/06/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | Pievesestina | Osservanza | - | - | - | |
61 | Fase finale | Ven 01/07/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | San Domenico | Sant'Angelo | - | - | - | |
62 | Fase finale | Ven 01/07/16 | 21:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | Santa Maria Goretti | Ponte Pietra | - | - | - | |
63 | Finale | Dom 03/07/16 | 20:30 | Cesena | Lugaresi | San Domenico | Sant'Angelo | - | - | - |