Giornata 1 riposa CSI Consolini |
4202 |
Lun 18/11/19 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Elem Don Milani |
Mespic La Sabbiona |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
0 - 3 |
4203 |
Gio 12/12/19 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Gruppo Aura Volley Cesenatico |
Val Lamone |
3 - 1 |
4204 |
Gio 21/11/19 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
Volley Lugo |
P.G.S. Maccabeus Voltana |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 2 riposa P.G.S. Maccabeus Voltana |
4206 |
Ven 29/11/19 |
21:15 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone |
Volley Lugo |
1 - 3 |
4207 |
Gio 28/11/19 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Gruppo Aura Volley Cesenatico |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
0 - 3 |
4208 |
Gio 28/11/19 |
21:30 |
San giovanni in marignano |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
CSI Consolini |
Mespic La Sabbiona |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 3 riposa Mespic La Sabbiona |
4210 |
Gio 05/12/19 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Gruppo Aura Volley Cesenatico |
CSI Consolini |
0 - 3 |
4211 |
Gio 05/12/19 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
Volley Lugo |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
0 - 3 |
4212 |
Mer 04/12/19 |
21:30 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
P.G.S. Maccabeus Voltana |
Val Lamone |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 4 riposa Val Lamone |
4214 |
Ven 13/12/19 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
P.G.S. Maccabeus Voltana |
3 - 0 |
4215 |
Gio 12/12/19 |
21:30 |
San giovanni in marignano |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
CSI Consolini |
Volley Lugo |
1 - 3 |
4216 |
Lun 09/12/19 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Elem Don Milani |
Mespic La Sabbiona |
Gruppo Aura Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 5 riposa Gruppo Aura Volley Cesenatico |
4218 |
Lun 16/12/19 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
Volley Lugo |
Mespic La Sabbiona |
3 - 1 |
4219 |
Ven 07/02/20 |
21:30 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
P.G.S. Maccabeus Voltana |
CSI Consolini |
1 - 3 |
4220 |
Ven 20/12/19 |
21:15 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 6 riposa Rapid S. Bartolo |
4222 |
Gio 16/01/20 |
21:30 |
San giovanni in marignano |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
CSI Consolini |
Val Lamone |
3 - 0 |
4223 |
Lun 13/01/20 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Media Strocchi |
Mespic La Sabbiona |
P.G.S. Maccabeus Voltana |
3 - 0 |
4224 |
Gio 16/01/20 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Gruppo Aura Volley Cesenatico |
Volley Lugo |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 7 riposa Volley Lugo |
4226 |
Ven 24/01/20 |
21:30 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
P.G.S. Maccabeus Voltana |
Gruppo Aura Volley Cesenatico |
1 - 3 |
4227 |
Ven 24/01/20 |
21:15 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone |
Mespic La Sabbiona |
3 - 2 |
4228 |
Ven 24/01/20 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
CSI Consolini |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 8 riposa CSI Consolini |
4230 |
Ven 31/01/20 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
Mespic La Sabbiona |
3 - 1 |
4231 |
Ven 31/01/20 |
21:15 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone |
Gruppo Aura Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 0 |
4232 |
Ven 31/01/20 |
21:30 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
P.G.S. Maccabeus Voltana |
Volley Lugo |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 9 riposa P.G.S. Maccabeus Voltana |
4234 |
Lun 03/02/20 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
Volley Lugo |
Val Lamone |
3 - 0 |
4235 |
Ven 07/02/20 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
Gruppo Aura Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 0 |
4236 |
Lun 03/02/20 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Media Strocchi |
Mespic La Sabbiona |
CSI Consolini |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 10 riposa Mespic La Sabbiona |
4238 |
Gio 13/02/20 |
21:30 |
San giovanni in marignano |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
CSI Consolini |
Gruppo Aura Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 1 |
4239 |
Ven 14/02/20 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
Volley Lugo |
1 - 3 |
4240 |
Mer 12/02/20 |
21:30 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone |
P.G.S. Maccabeus Voltana |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 11 riposa Val Lamone |
4242 |
Ven 21/02/20 |
21:30 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
P.G.S. Maccabeus Voltana |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
0 - 3 |
4243 |
Gio 20/02/20 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
Volley Lugo |
CSI Consolini |
3 - 0 |
4244 |
Gio 20/02/20 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Gruppo Aura Volley Cesenatico |
Mespic La Sabbiona |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 12 riposa Gruppo Aura Volley Cesenatico |
4246 |
Rinviata |
Faenza |
Scuola Media Strocchi |
Mespic La Sabbiona |
Volley Lugo |
- |
4247 |
Rinviata |
San giovanni in marignano |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
CSI Consolini |
P.G.S. Maccabeus Voltana |
- |
4248 |
Rinviata |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
Val Lamone |
- |
Giornata 13 riposa Rapid S. Bartolo |
4250 |
Rinviata |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone |
CSI Consolini |
- |
4251 |
Rinviata |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
P.G.S. Maccabeus Voltana |
Mespic La Sabbiona |
- |
4252 |
Rinviata |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
Volley Lugo |
Gruppo Aura Volley Cesenatico |
- |
Giornata 14 riposa Volley Lugo |
4254 |
Rinviata |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Gruppo Aura Volley Cesenatico |
P.G.S. Maccabeus Voltana |
- |
4255 |
Rinviata |
Faenza |
Scuola Media Strocchi |
Mespic La Sabbiona |
Val Lamone |
- |
4256 |
Rinviata |
San giovanni in marignano |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
CSI Consolini |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
- |