Giornata 1 |
300 |
Ven 29/11/19 |
19:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo A |
New Volley Academy |
GKS S. Sofia |
3 - 2 |
301 |
Gio 28/11/19 |
19:45 |
Forli' |
Pol. Edera |
Edera Volley Forlė |
Libertas Volley Forlė |
3 - 1 |
302 |
Ven 29/11/19 |
19:30 |
Sogliano al rubicone - cella |
Piscaglia - Bivio Montegelli |
Cella Volley |
Volley Arcobaleno |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 2 |
303 |
Lun 02/12/19 |
18:45 |
Santa sofia |
Comunale |
GKS S. Sofia |
Volley Arcobaleno |
3 - 1 |
304 |
Mer 04/12/19 |
20:30 |
Sogliano al rubicone - cella |
Piscaglia - Bivio Montegelli |
Cella Volley |
Libertas Volley Forlė |
1 - 3 |
305 |
Ven 06/12/19 |
19:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo A |
New Volley Academy |
Edera Volley Forlė |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 3 |
306 |
Lun 09/12/19 |
18:45 |
Santa sofia |
Comunale |
GKS S. Sofia |
Edera Volley Forlė |
0 - 3 |
307 |
Mer 11/12/19 |
20:30 |
Sogliano al rubicone - cella |
Piscaglia - Bivio Montegelli |
Cella Volley |
New Volley Academy |
3 - 0 |
308 |
Lun 09/12/19 |
19:30 |
Forlimpopoli |
Palazzo dello Sport |
Volley Arcobaleno |
Libertas Volley Forlė |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 4 |
309 |
Lun 16/12/19 |
18:45 |
Santa sofia |
Comunale |
GKS S. Sofia |
Libertas Volley Forlė |
1 - 3 |
310 |
Ven 10/01/20 |
19:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo A |
New Volley Academy |
Volley Arcobaleno |
3 - 2 |
311 |
Gio 19/12/19 |
19:45 |
Forli' |
Pol. Edera |
Edera Volley Forlė |
Cella Volley |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 5 |
312 |
Ven 17/01/20 |
19:30 |
Sogliano al rubicone - cella |
Piscaglia - Bivio Montegelli |
Cella Volley |
GKS S. Sofia |
1 - 3 |
313 |
Lun 13/01/20 |
19:30 |
Forlimpopoli |
Palazzo dello Sport |
Volley Arcobaleno |
Edera Volley Forlė |
0 - 3 |
314 |
Ven 17/01/20 |
19:45 |
Forli' |
Zangheri |
Libertas Volley Forlė |
New Volley Academy |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 6 |
315 |
Lun 20/01/20 |
18:45 |
Santa sofia |
Comunale |
GKS S. Sofia |
New Volley Academy |
0 - 3 |
316 |
Rinviata |
Forli' |
Liceo C |
Libertas Volley Forlė |
Edera Volley Forlė |
- |
317 |
Lun 20/01/20 |
19:30 |
Forlimpopoli |
Palazzo dello Sport |
Volley Arcobaleno |
Cella Volley |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 7 |
318 |
Lun 27/01/20 |
19:30 |
Forlimpopoli |
Palazzo dello Sport |
Volley Arcobaleno |
GKS S. Sofia |
1 - 3 |
319 |
Rinviata |
Forli' |
Zangheri |
Libertas Volley Forlė |
Cella Volley |
- |
320 |
Gio 30/01/20 |
19:45 |
Forli' |
Pol. Edera |
Edera Volley Forlė |
New Volley Academy |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 8 |
321 |
Gio 06/02/20 |
19:45 |
Forli' |
Pol. Edera |
Edera Volley Forlė |
GKS S. Sofia |
3 - 2 |
322 |
Rinviata |
Forli' |
Ist. d'Arte |
New Volley Academy |
Cella Volley |
- |
323 |
Ven 07/02/20 |
19:45 |
Forli' |
Zangheri |
Libertas Volley Forlė |
Volley Arcobaleno |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 9 |
324 |
Ven 14/02/20 |
19:45 |
Forli' |
Zangheri |
Libertas Volley Forlė |
GKS S. Sofia |
3 - 1 |
325 |
Lun 10/02/20 |
19:30 |
Forlimpopoli |
Palazzo dello Sport |
Volley Arcobaleno |
New Volley Academy |
2 - 3 |
326 |
Lun 03/02/20 |
20:30 |
Sogliano al rubicone - cella |
Piscaglia - Bivio Montegelli |
Cella Volley |
Edera Volley Forlė |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 10 |
327 |
Lun 17/02/20 |
18:45 |
Santa sofia |
Comunale |
GKS S. Sofia |
Cella Volley |
3 - 2 |
328 |
Gio 20/02/20 |
19:45 |
Forli' |
Pol. Edera |
Edera Volley Forlė |
Volley Arcobaleno |
3 - 0 |
329 |
Ven 21/02/20 |
19:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo A |
New Volley Academy |
Libertas Volley Forlė |
1 - 3 |