Giornata 1 riposa PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
4202 |
Ven 24/11/17 |
21:00 |
Faenza |
Badiali - Cavallerizza |
Pallavolo Faenza |
CRALD AUSL |
3 - 1 |
4203 |
Gio 23/11/17 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Pala Mattei |
CRAL E. Mattei |
Birrafranca |
3 - 0 |
4204 |
Ven 26/01/18 |
21:15 |
Ravenna - roncalceci |
Scuole Elementari |
ASD Audace |
Tati Volley Team |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 2 riposa Tati Volley Team |
4206 |
Gio 30/11/17 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Pala Mattei |
CRAL E. Mattei |
ASD Audace |
3 - 0 |
4207 |
Gio 30/11/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
CRALD AUSL |
Birrafranca |
3 - 1 |
4208 |
Gio 30/11/17 |
21:15 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
Pallavolo Faenza |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 3 riposa Pallavolo Faenza |
4210 |
Gio 07/12/17 |
21:15 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
Birrafranca |
3 - 2 |
4211 |
Mer 06/12/17 |
21:15 |
Ravenna - roncalceci |
Scuole Elementari |
ASD Audace |
CRALD AUSL |
1 - 3 |
4212 |
Mer 07/02/18 |
21:15 |
Lugo |
Gherardi |
Tati Volley Team |
CRAL E. Mattei |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 4 riposa CRAL E. Mattei |
4214 |
Mer 10/01/18 |
21:15 |
Lugo |
Gherardi |
Tati Volley Team |
CRALD AUSL |
0 - 3 |
4215 |
Gio 14/12/17 |
21:15 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
ASD Audace |
3 - 0 |
4216 |
Mer 20/12/17 |
21:00 |
Faenza |
Oriani |
Pallavolo Faenza |
Birrafranca |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 5 riposa Birrafranca |
4218 |
Ven 22/12/17 |
21:15 |
Ravenna - roncalceci |
Scuole Elementari |
ASD Audace |
Pallavolo Faenza |
1 - 3 |
4219 |
Mer 20/12/17 |
21:15 |
Lugo |
Gherardi |
Tati Volley Team |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
3 - 1 |
4220 |
Mar 23/01/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
CRALD AUSL |
CRAL E. Mattei |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 6 riposa CRALD AUSL |
4222 |
Mar 30/01/18 |
21:30 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
CRAL E. Mattei |
1 - 3 |
4223 |
Ven 19/01/18 |
21:00 |
Faenza |
Badiali - Cavallerizza |
Pallavolo Faenza |
Tati Volley Team |
2 - 3 |
4224 |
Ven 19/01/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo C |
Birrafranca |
ASD Audace |
3 - 2 |
Giornata 7 riposa ASD Audace |
4226 |
Mer 24/01/18 |
21:15 |
Lugo |
Gherardi |
Tati Volley Team |
Birrafranca |
3 - 0 |
4227 |
Gio 25/01/18 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Pala Mattei |
CRAL E. Mattei |
Pallavolo Faenza |
3 - 2 |
4228 |
Gio 25/01/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
CRALD AUSL |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 8 riposa PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
4230 |
Gio 01/02/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
CRALD AUSL |
Pallavolo Faenza |
1 - 3 |
4231 |
Ven 02/02/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo C |
Birrafranca |
CRAL E. Mattei |
1 - 3 |
4232 |
Mer 31/01/18 |
21:15 |
Lugo |
Gherardi |
Tati Volley Team |
ASD Audace |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 9 riposa Tati Volley Team |
4234 |
Mer 14/03/18 |
21:15 |
Ravenna - roncalceci |
Scuole Elementari |
ASD Audace |
CRAL E. Mattei |
0 - 3 |
4235 |
Ven 09/02/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo C |
Birrafranca |
CRALD AUSL |
0 - 3 |
4236 |
Mer 21/02/18 |
21:00 |
Faenza |
Oriani |
Pallavolo Faenza |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 10 riposa Pallavolo Faenza |
4238 |
Ven 16/02/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo C |
Birrafranca |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
2 - 3 |
4239 |
Gio 15/02/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
CRALD AUSL |
ASD Audace |
3 - 1 |
4240 |
Gio 14/12/17 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Pala Mattei |
CRAL E. Mattei |
Tati Volley Team |
3 - 2 |
Giornata 11 riposa CRAL E. Mattei |
4242 |
Gio 22/02/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
CRALD AUSL |
Tati Volley Team |
3 - 0 |
4243 |
Ven 23/02/18 |
21:15 |
Ravenna - roncalceci |
Scuole Elementari |
ASD Audace |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
3 - 1 |
4244 |
Mer 21/03/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo C |
Birrafranca |
Pallavolo Faenza |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 12 riposa Birrafranca |
4246 |
Ven 23/03/18 |
21:00 |
Faenza |
Badiali - Cavallerizza |
Pallavolo Faenza |
ASD Audace |
3 - 1 |
4247 |
Lun 12/03/18 |
21:15 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
Tati Volley Team |
3 - 1 |
4248 |
Gio 29/03/18 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Pala Mattei |
CRAL E. Mattei |
CRALD AUSL |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 13 riposa CRALD AUSL |
4250 |
Gio 08/03/18 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Pala Mattei |
CRAL E. Mattei |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
3 - 1 |
4251 |
Mer 07/03/18 |
21:15 |
Lugo |
Gherardi |
Tati Volley Team |
Pallavolo Faenza |
1 - 3 |
4252 |
Ven 09/03/18 |
21:15 |
Ravenna - roncalceci |
Scuole Elementari |
ASD Audace |
Birrafranca |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 14 riposa ASD Audace |
4254 |
Ven 16/03/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo C |
Birrafranca |
Tati Volley Team |
0 - 3 |
4255 |
Ven 16/03/18 |
21:00 |
Faenza |
Badiali - Cavallerizza |
Pallavolo Faenza |
CRAL E. Mattei |
3 - 1 |
4256 |
Mar 20/03/18 |
21:30 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
CRALD AUSL |
3 - 0 |