Giornata 1 |
351 |
Sab 09/11/19 |
18:30 |
Russi |
Tensostruttura |
Russi Volley |
Reda Volley |
3 - 1 |
352 |
Lun 11/11/19 |
20:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS Redentore |
ANIMA |
0 - 3 |
353 |
Mar 26/11/19 |
18:45 |
Ravenna - castiglione |
Scuole G. Zignani |
Castiglione U16 |
Faenza 4 |
3 - 0 |
354 |
Lun 25/11/19 |
18:00 |
Cervia |
Ressi |
Pallavolo Cervia |
Oratorio Murialdo |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 2 |
355 |
Mer 13/11/19 |
18:30 |
Faenza - reda |
Scuola Media |
Reda Volley |
Oratorio Murialdo |
3 - 0 |
356 |
Ven 15/11/19 |
18:30 |
Faenza |
Palestra Lanzoni |
Faenza 4 |
Pallavolo Cervia |
3 - 0 |
357 |
Sab 14/12/19 |
17:30 |
Ravenna - piangipane |
Palestra Scolastica C. Balella |
ANIMA |
Castiglione U16 |
3 - 0 |
358 |
Sab 16/11/19 |
18:30 |
Russi |
Tensostruttura |
Russi Volley |
SS Redentore |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 3 |
359 |
Mer 20/11/19 |
20:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS Redentore |
Reda Volley |
2 - 3 |
360 |
Mar 19/11/19 |
18:45 |
Ravenna - castiglione |
Scuole G. Zignani |
Castiglione U16 |
Russi Volley |
1 - 3 |
361 |
Lun 18/11/19 |
18:00 |
Cervia |
Ressi |
Pallavolo Cervia |
ANIMA |
0 - 3 |
362 |
Ven 22/11/19 |
18:45 |
Ravenna |
Pala Leo |
Oratorio Murialdo |
Faenza 4 |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 4 |
363 |
Mer 27/11/19 |
18:30 |
Faenza - reda |
Scuola Media |
Reda Volley |
Faenza 4 |
3 - 0 |
364 |
Sab 30/11/19 |
15:30 |
Ravenna - piangipane |
Palestra Scolastica C. Balella |
ANIMA |
Oratorio Murialdo |
3 - 0 |
365 |
Sab 30/11/19 |
18:30 |
Russi |
Palasport Russi |
Russi Volley |
Pallavolo Cervia |
3 - 0 |
366 |
Lun 25/11/19 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS Redentore |
Castiglione U16 |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 5 |
367 |
Mar 03/12/19 |
18:45 |
Ravenna - castiglione |
Scuole G. Zignani |
Castiglione U16 |
Reda Volley |
0 - 3 |
368 |
Lun 02/12/19 |
18:00 |
Cervia |
Ressi |
Pallavolo Cervia |
SS Redentore |
3 - 0 |
369 |
Ven 06/12/19 |
18:45 |
Ravenna |
Pala Leo |
Oratorio Murialdo |
Russi Volley |
0 - 3 |
370 |
Ven 06/12/19 |
18:30 |
Faenza |
Palestra Lanzoni |
Faenza 4 |
ANIMA |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 6 |
371 |
Mer 11/12/19 |
18:30 |
Faenza - reda |
Scuola Media |
Reda Volley |
ANIMA |
3 - 2 |
372 |
Lun 16/12/19 |
19:30 |
Russi |
Palestra scolastica Godo |
Russi Volley |
Faenza 4 |
3 - 0 |
373 |
Lun 09/12/19 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS Redentore |
Oratorio Murialdo |
3 - 1 |
374 |
Mar 10/12/19 |
18:45 |
Ravenna - castiglione |
Scuole G. Zignani |
Castiglione U16 |
Pallavolo Cervia |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 7 |
375 |
Lun 16/12/19 |
18:00 |
Cervia |
Ressi |
Pallavolo Cervia |
Reda Volley |
0 - 3 |
376 |
Ven 20/12/19 |
18:45 |
Ravenna |
Pala Leo |
Oratorio Murialdo |
Castiglione U16 |
0 - 3 |
377 |
Ven 20/12/19 |
18:30 |
Faenza |
Palestra Lanzoni |
Faenza 4 |
SS Redentore |
3 - 0 |
378 |
Sab 23/11/19 |
17:30 |
Ravenna - piangipane |
Palestra Scolastica C. Balella |
ANIMA |
Russi Volley |
3 - 0 |