Open Femminile g. Faenza/Ravenna
Data |
|
Risultato |
Parziali set |
I |
II |
III |
IV | V |
19/11/21 |
Audace |
Borgorosso Volley 1992 |
3 - 0 |
25 - 12 |
25 - 20 |
25 - 13 |
|
|
18/11/21 |
CRALD AUSL |
CUSB Ravenna |
3 - 0 |
25 - 18 |
25 - 12 |
25 - 17 |
|
|
17/02/22 |
Pallavolo Mordano |
Modivolley |
3 - 0 |
25 - 14 |
25 - 11 |
26 - 24 |
|
|
19/11/21 |
Reda Volley |
C.S.C. Marradese |
2 - 3 |
23 - 25 |
25 - 17 |
25 - 20 |
21 - 25 |
8 - 15 |
17/11/21 |
SS Redentore |
Gives Bagnara |
0 - 3 |
21 - 25 |
14 - 25 |
9 - 25 |
|
|
19/11/21 |
Val Lamone Volley |
CSRC Portuali U21 |
3 - 0 |
25 - 23 |
25 - 23 |
25 - 22 |
|
|
Squadra |
Punti |
Partite |
Set |
Punti |
Tipo di Risultato |
G |
V |
P |
V |
P |
F |
S |
3-0 |
3-1 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
Pallavolo Mordano |
31 |
11 |
10 |
1 |
32 |
5 |
895 |
627 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
CRALD AUSL |
26 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
30 |
15 |
1018 |
878 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Gives Bagnara |
23 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
26 |
15 |
906 |
810 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Val Lamone Volley |
22 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
26 |
17 |
962 |
880 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
Audace |
21 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
24 |
18 |
939 |
805 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Reda Volley |
18 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
23 |
20 |
941 |
874 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
CUSB Ravenna |
15 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
16 |
21 |
787 |
857 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Modivolley |
12 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
18 |
21 |
832 |
858 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
CSRC Portuali U21 |
12 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
16 |
23 |
755 |
876 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
SS Redentore |
8 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
13 |
29 |
781 |
980 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
C.S.C. Marradese |
7 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
15 |
28 |
860 |
966 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
Borgorosso Volley 1992 |
3 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
4 |
31 |
588 |
853 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
|
Data |
|
Risultato |
Parziali set |
I |
II |
III |
IV |
V |
Finale |
27/05/22 |
Gives Bagnara |
Volley Sammartinese |
0 - 3 |
11 - 25 |
17 - 25 |
16 - 25 |
|
|
# |
Data |
Ora |
Luogo |
Palestra |
Incontro |
Risultato |
Giornata 1 |
100 |
Ven 12/11/21 |
21:00 |
Faenza - reda |
Scuola Media |
Reda Volley |
SS Redentore |
3 - 1 |
101 |
Ven 01/04/22 |
21:15 |
Ravenna - roncalceci |
Scuole Elementari |
Audace |
C.S.C. Marradese |
3 - 1 |
102 |
Ven 12/11/21 |
21:15 |
Ravenna |
Ricci Muratori |
Borgorosso Volley 1992 |
Pallavolo Mordano |
0 - 3 |
103 |
Ven 12/11/21 |
21:00 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
CRALD AUSL |
1 - 3 |
104 |
Gio 11/11/21 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
Val Lamone Volley |
3 - 1 |
105 |
Gio 11/11/21 |
20:15 |
Ravenna |
Callegari |
CSRC Portuali U21 |
Gives Bagnara |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 2 |
106 |
Mer 17/11/21 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS Redentore |
Gives Bagnara |
0 - 3 |
107 |
Ven 19/11/21 |
21:00 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone Volley |
CSRC Portuali U21 |
3 - 0 |
108 |
Gio 18/11/21 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
CRALD AUSL |
CUSB Ravenna |
3 - 0 |
109 |
Gio 17/02/22 |
21:30 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Pallavolo Mordano |
Modivolley |
3 - 0 |
110 |
Ven 19/11/21 |
21:15 |
Ravenna - roncalceci |
Scuole Elementari |
Audace |
Borgorosso Volley 1992 |
3 - 0 |
111 |
Ven 19/11/21 |
21:00 |
Faenza - reda |
Scuola Media |
Reda Volley |
C.S.C. Marradese |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 3 |
112 |
Ven 26/11/21 |
21:00 |
Marradi |
Marradi |
C.S.C. Marradese |
SS Redentore |
3 - 2 |
113 |
Ven 26/11/21 |
21:15 |
Ravenna |
Ricci Muratori |
Borgorosso Volley 1992 |
Reda Volley |
0 - 3 |
114 |
Ven 26/11/21 |
21:00 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
Audace |
1 - 3 |
115 |
Gio 25/11/21 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
Pallavolo Mordano |
0 - 3 |
116 |
Mar 23/11/21 |
20:45 |
Ravenna |
Callegari |
CSRC Portuali U21 |
CRALD AUSL |
1 - 3 |
117 |
Ven 26/11/21 |
21:15 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone Volley |
Gives Bagnara |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 4 |
118 |
Mer 01/12/21 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS Redentore |
Val Lamone Volley |
2 - 3 |
119 |
Mer 01/12/21 |
20:45 |
Bagnara di romagna |
Pal. Comunale |
Gives Bagnara |
CRALD AUSL |
2 - 3 |
120 |
Gio 02/12/21 |
21:30 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Pallavolo Mordano |
CSRC Portuali U21 |
3 - 0 |
121 |
Ven 03/12/21 |
21:15 |
Ravenna - roncalceci |
Scuole Elementari |
Audace |
CUSB Ravenna |
1 - 3 |
122 |
Ven 03/12/21 |
21:00 |
Faenza - reda |
Scuola Media |
Reda Volley |
Modivolley |
3 - 1 |
123 |
Lun 28/03/22 |
21:15 |
Marradi |
Marradi |
C.S.C. Marradese |
Borgorosso Volley 1992 |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 5 |
124 |
Mer 06/04/22 |
21:15 |
Ravenna |
Ricci Muratori |
Borgorosso Volley 1992 |
SS Redentore |
3 - 1 |
125 |
Mar 15/03/22 |
21:00 |
Marradi |
Marradi |
C.S.C. Marradese |
Modivolley |
0 - 3 |
126 |
Lun 13/12/21 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
Reda Volley |
0 - 3 |
127 |
Mar 07/12/21 |
20:45 |
Ravenna |
Callegari |
CSRC Portuali U21 |
Audace |
0 - 3 |
128 |
Lun 06/12/21 |
21:00 |
Bagnara di romagna |
Pal. Comunale |
Gives Bagnara |
Pallavolo Mordano |
0 - 3 |
129 |
Gio 09/12/21 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
CRALD AUSL |
Val Lamone Volley |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 6 |
130 |
Mer 15/12/21 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS Redentore |
CRALD AUSL |
3 - 1 |
131 |
Gio 24/02/22 |
21:30 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Pallavolo Mordano |
Val Lamone Volley |
3 - 0 |
132 |
Mer 15/12/21 |
21:00 |
Bagnara di romagna |
Pal. Comunale |
Gives Bagnara |
Audace |
2 - 3 |
133 |
Mer 15/12/21 |
21:00 |
Faenza - reda |
Scuola Media |
Reda Volley |
CSRC Portuali U21 |
3 - 1 |
134 |
Gio 16/12/21 |
21:15 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
C.S.C. Marradese |
3 - 0 |
135 |
Ven 17/12/21 |
21:15 |
Ravenna |
Ricci Muratori |
Borgorosso Volley 1992 |
Modivolley |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 7 |
136 |
Ven 25/03/22 |
21:00 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
SS Redentore |
3 - 0 |
137 |
Lun 20/12/21 |
20:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
Borgorosso Volley 1992 |
3 - 0 |
138 |
Mar 21/12/21 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Callegari |
CSRC Portuali U21 |
C.S.C. Marradese |
3 - 1 |
139 |
Mer 30/03/22 |
21:00 |
Bagnara di romagna |
Pal. Comunale |
Gives Bagnara |
Reda Volley |
3 - 0 |
140 |
Mer 22/12/21 |
21:15 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone Volley |
Audace |
3 - 2 |
141 |
Mar 21/12/21 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
CRALD AUSL |
Pallavolo Mordano |
3 - 2 |
Giornata 8 |
142 |
Ven 04/03/22 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS Redentore |
Pallavolo Mordano |
0 - 3 |
143 |
Ven 04/03/22 |
21:15 |
Ravenna - roncalceci |
Scuole Elementari |
Audace |
CRALD AUSL |
0 - 3 |
144 |
Ven 04/03/22 |
21:00 |
Faenza - reda |
Scuola Media |
Reda Volley |
Val Lamone Volley |
1 - 3 |
145 |
Ven 04/03/22 |
21:00 |
Marradi |
Marradi |
C.S.C. Marradese |
Gives Bagnara |
1 - 3 |
146 |
Ven 04/03/22 |
21:15 |
Ravenna |
Ricci Muratori |
Borgorosso Volley 1992 |
CSRC Portuali U21 |
0 - 3 |
147 |
Ven 04/03/22 |
21:00 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
CUSB Ravenna |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 9 |
148 |
Mer 09/03/22 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS Redentore |
CUSB Ravenna |
3 - 1 |
149 |
Gio 10/03/22 |
20:15 |
Ravenna |
Callegari |
CSRC Portuali U21 |
Modivolley |
3 - 1 |
150 |
Mer 09/03/22 |
21:00 |
Bagnara di romagna |
Pal. Comunale |
Gives Bagnara |
Borgorosso Volley 1992 |
3 - 0 |
151 |
Ven 11/03/22 |
21:15 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone Volley |
C.S.C. Marradese |
3 - 1 |
152 |
Gio 10/03/22 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
CRALD AUSL |
Reda Volley |
2 - 3 |
153 |
Gio 10/03/22 |
21:30 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Pallavolo Mordano |
Audace |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 10 |
154 |
Mer 16/03/22 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS Redentore |
Audace |
1 - 3 |
155 |
Ven 18/03/22 |
21:00 |
Faenza - reda |
Scuola Media |
Reda Volley |
Pallavolo Mordano |
1 - 3 |
156 |
Ven 18/03/22 |
21:00 |
Marradi |
Marradi |
C.S.C. Marradese |
CRALD AUSL |
1 - 3 |
157 |
Ven 01/04/22 |
21:15 |
Ravenna |
Ricci Muratori |
Borgorosso Volley 1992 |
Val Lamone Volley |
0 - 3 |
158 |
Lun 28/03/22 |
21:00 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
Gives Bagnara |
1 - 3 |
159 |
Gio 17/03/22 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
CSRC Portuali U21 |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 11 |
160 |
Mar 29/03/22 |
20:15 |
Ravenna |
Callegari |
CSRC Portuali U21 |
SS Redentore |
3 - 0 |
161 |
Mer 23/03/22 |
21:00 |
Bagnara di romagna |
Pal. Comunale |
Gives Bagnara |
CUSB Ravenna |
3 - 0 |
162 |
Lun 21/03/22 |
21:15 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone Volley |
Modivolley |
3 - 1 |
163 |
Gio 24/03/22 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
CRALD AUSL |
Borgorosso Volley 1992 |
3 - 1 |
164 |
Gio 24/03/22 |
21:30 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Pallavolo Mordano |
C.S.C. Marradese |
3 - 1 |
165 |
Ven 25/03/22 |
21:15 |
Ravenna - roncalceci |
Scuole Elementari |
Audace |
Reda Volley |
3 - 1 |