Giornata 1 riposa ASD Acerboli |
4402 |
Mer 18/11/15 |
21:00 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico RIV |
Le Ostinate Volley-CUSB RN |
0 - 3 |
4403 |
Gio 19/11/15 |
21:30 |
Cesena - villa chiaviche |
Villachiaviche |
USD San Marco Gelaterie Leoni |
Marmellata Bellaria |
0 - 3 |
4404 |
Lun 16/11/15 |
20:45 |
Ravenna - castiglione |
Scuole G. Zignani |
Fighters |
Lokomotiv Cesenatico RIV |
0 - 3 |
4405 |
Lun 16/11/15 |
21:15 |
Falciano (rsm) |
Ex scuole Elementari di Falciano |
Juvenes Volley |
Volley Club Cesena |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 2 riposa Volley Club Cesena |
4407 |
Lun 23/11/15 |
21:00 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Lokomotiv Cesenatico RIV |
Juvenes Volley |
3 - 1 |
4408 |
Gio 26/11/15 |
21:00 |
Bellaria-igea marina |
Pal. Scuola Media Panzini |
Marmellata Bellaria |
Fighters |
3 - 0 |
4409 |
Mer 25/11/15 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
Le Ostinate Volley-CUSB RN |
USD San Marco Gelaterie Leoni |
3 - 0 |
4410 |
Mer 25/11/15 |
21:30 |
Santarcangelo di romagna |
Palestra Franchini |
ASD Acerboli |
Volley Cesenatico RIV |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 3 riposa Volley Cesenatico RIV |
4412 |
Gio 03/12/15 |
21:30 |
Cesena - villa chiaviche |
Villachiaviche |
USD San Marco Gelaterie Leoni |
ASD Acerboli |
3 - 0 |
4413 |
Lun 30/11/15 |
21:15 |
Ravenna - castiglione |
Scuole G. Zignani |
Fighters |
Le Ostinate Volley-CUSB RN |
0 - 3 |
4414 |
Mer 02/12/15 |
21:00 |
Falciano (rsm) |
Ex scuole Elementari di Falciano |
Juvenes Volley |
Marmellata Bellaria |
0 - 3 |
4415 |
Lun 30/11/15 |
20:45 |
Cesena |
Ex-GIL |
Volley Club Cesena |
Lokomotiv Cesenatico RIV |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 4 riposa Lokomotiv Cesenatico RIV |
4417 |
Gio 10/12/15 |
21:00 |
Bellaria-igea marina |
Pal. Scuola Media Panzini |
Marmellata Bellaria |
Volley Club Cesena |
3 - 0 |
4418 |
Mer 09/12/15 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
Le Ostinate Volley-CUSB RN |
Juvenes Volley |
3 - 1 |
4419 |
Mer 09/12/15 |
21:30 |
Santarcangelo di romagna |
Palestra Franchini |
ASD Acerboli |
Fighters |
1 - 3 |
4420 |
Mer 09/12/15 |
20:15 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico RIV |
USD San Marco Gelaterie Leoni |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 5 riposa USD San Marco Gelaterie Leoni |
4422 |
Gio 17/12/15 |
21:00 |
Ravenna - castiglione |
Scuole G. Zignani |
Fighters |
Volley Cesenatico RIV |
0 - 3 |
4423 |
Mer 16/12/15 |
21:00 |
Falciano (rsm) |
Ex scuole Elementari di Falciano |
Juvenes Volley |
ASD Acerboli |
3 - 1 |
4424 |
Lun 14/12/15 |
20:45 |
Cesena |
Ex-GIL |
Volley Club Cesena |
Le Ostinate Volley-CUSB RN |
0 - 3 |
4425 |
Lun 14/12/15 |
21:00 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Lokomotiv Cesenatico RIV |
Marmellata Bellaria |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 6 riposa Marmellata Bellaria |
4427 |
Mer 13/01/16 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
Le Ostinate Volley-CUSB RN |
Lokomotiv Cesenatico RIV |
3 - 0 |
4428 |
Lun 25/01/16 |
21:30 |
Santarcangelo di romagna |
Palestra Franchini |
ASD Acerboli |
Volley Club Cesena |
3 - 1 |
4429 |
Gio 14/01/16 |
21:00 |
Cesenatico |
L.S.Ferrari |
Volley Cesenatico RIV |
Juvenes Volley |
0 - 3 |
4430 |
Gio 14/01/16 |
21:30 |
Cesena - villa chiaviche |
Villachiaviche |
USD San Marco Gelaterie Leoni |
Fighters |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 7 riposa Fighters |
4432 |
Mer 20/01/16 |
21:00 |
Falciano (rsm) |
Ex scuole Elementari di Falciano |
Juvenes Volley |
USD San Marco Gelaterie Leoni |
3 - 1 |
4433 |
Gio 21/01/16 |
20:30 |
Cesena |
Ex-GIL |
Volley Club Cesena |
Volley Cesenatico RIV |
0 - 3 |
4434 |
Lun 18/01/16 |
21:00 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Lokomotiv Cesenatico RIV |
ASD Acerboli |
3 - 0 |
4435 |
Gio 21/01/16 |
21:00 |
Bellaria-igea marina |
Pal. Scuola Media Panzini |
Marmellata Bellaria |
Le Ostinate Volley-CUSB RN |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 8 riposa Le Ostinate Volley-CUSB RN |
4437 |
Mer 27/01/16 |
21:30 |
Santarcangelo di romagna |
Palestra Franchini |
ASD Acerboli |
Marmellata Bellaria |
0 - 3 |
4438 |
Mer 27/01/16 |
20:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico RIV |
Lokomotiv Cesenatico RIV |
0 - 3 |
4439 |
Gio 28/01/16 |
21:30 |
Cesena - villa chiaviche |
Villachiaviche |
USD San Marco Gelaterie Leoni |
Volley Club Cesena |
3 - 0 |
4440 |
Lun 25/01/16 |
21:15 |
Ravenna - castiglione |
Scuole G. Zignani |
Fighters |
Juvenes Volley |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 9 riposa Juvenes Volley |
4442 |
Lun 01/02/16 |
20:45 |
Cesena |
Ex-GIL |
Volley Club Cesena |
Fighters |
1 - 3 |
4443 |
Gio 04/02/16 |
21:30 |
Cesena - villa chiaviche |
Villachiaviche |
USD San Marco Gelaterie Leoni |
Lokomotiv Cesenatico RIV |
3 - 1 |
4444 |
Gio 04/02/16 |
21:00 |
Bellaria-igea marina |
Pal. Scuola Media Panzini |
Marmellata Bellaria |
Volley Cesenatico RIV |
3 - 0 |
4445 |
Mer 03/02/16 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
Le Ostinate Volley-CUSB RN |
ASD Acerboli |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 10 riposa ASD Acerboli |
4447 |
Mer 10/02/16 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
Le Ostinate Volley-CUSB RN |
Volley Cesenatico RIV |
3 - 0 |
4448 |
Gio 11/02/16 |
21:00 |
Bellaria-igea marina |
Pal. Scuola Media Panzini |
Marmellata Bellaria |
USD San Marco Gelaterie Leoni |
3 - 0 |
4449 |
Lun 08/02/16 |
21:00 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Lokomotiv Cesenatico RIV |
Fighters |
3 - 0 |
4450 |
Lun 15/02/16 |
21:00 |
Cesena |
Ex-GIL |
Volley Club Cesena |
Juvenes Volley |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 11 riposa Volley Club Cesena |
4452 |
Mer 17/02/16 |
21:00 |
Falciano (rsm) |
Ex scuole Elementari di Falciano |
Juvenes Volley |
Lokomotiv Cesenatico RIV |
3 - 2 |
4453 |
Lun 15/02/16 |
20:45 |
Ravenna - castiglione |
Scuole G. Zignani |
Fighters |
Marmellata Bellaria |
0 - 3 |
4454 |
Gio 18/02/16 |
21:30 |
Cesena - villa chiaviche |
Villachiaviche |
USD San Marco Gelaterie Leoni |
Le Ostinate Volley-CUSB RN |
0 - 3 |
4455 |
Mer 17/02/16 |
20:15 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico RIV |
ASD Acerboli |
3 - 2 |
Giornata 12 riposa Volley Cesenatico RIV |
4457 |
Mer 24/02/16 |
21:30 |
Santarcangelo di romagna |
Palestra Franchini |
ASD Acerboli |
USD San Marco Gelaterie Leoni |
1 - 3 |
4458 |
Mer 24/02/16 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
Le Ostinate Volley-CUSB RN |
Fighters |
3 - 1 |
4459 |
Gio 25/02/16 |
21:00 |
Bellaria-igea marina |
Pal. Scuola Media Panzini |
Marmellata Bellaria |
Juvenes Volley |
3 - 0 |
4460 |
Lun 22/02/16 |
21:00 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Lokomotiv Cesenatico RIV |
Volley Club Cesena |
3 - 2 |
Giornata 13 riposa Lokomotiv Cesenatico RIV |
4462 |
Lun 29/02/16 |
20:45 |
Cesena |
Ex-GIL |
Volley Club Cesena |
Marmellata Bellaria |
0 - 3 |
4463 |
Mer 02/03/16 |
21:00 |
Falciano (rsm) |
Ex scuole Elementari di Falciano |
Juvenes Volley |
Le Ostinate Volley-CUSB RN |
0 - 3 |
4464 |
Lun 29/02/16 |
20:45 |
Cervia - tagliata |
Scuola Manzi |
Fighters |
ASD Acerboli |
3 - 1 |
4465 |
Gio 03/03/16 |
21:30 |
Cesena - villa chiaviche |
Villachiaviche |
USD San Marco Gelaterie Leoni |
Volley Cesenatico RIV |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 14 riposa USD San Marco Gelaterie Leoni |
4467 |
Mer 09/03/16 |
20:15 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico RIV |
Fighters |
3 - 1 |
4468 |
Mer 09/03/16 |
21:30 |
Santarcangelo di romagna |
Palestra Franchini |
ASD Acerboli |
Juvenes Volley |
1 - 3 |
4469 |
Lun 07/03/16 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
Le Ostinate Volley-CUSB RN |
Volley Club Cesena |
3 - 0 |
4470 |
Gio 10/03/16 |
21:00 |
Bellaria-igea marina |
Pal. Scuola Media Panzini |
Marmellata Bellaria |
Lokomotiv Cesenatico RIV |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 15 riposa Marmellata Bellaria |
4472 |
Lun 14/03/16 |
21:00 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Lokomotiv Cesenatico RIV |
Le Ostinate Volley-CUSB RN |
0 - 3 |
4473 |
Lun 14/03/16 |
20:45 |
Cesena |
Ex-GIL |
Volley Club Cesena |
ASD Acerboli |
3 - 2 |
4474 |
Lun 14/03/16 |
21:00 |
Falciano (rsm) |
Ex scuole Elementari di Falciano |
Juvenes Volley |
Volley Cesenatico RIV |
0 - 3 |
4475 |
Lun 14/03/16 |
20:45 |
Cervia - tagliata |
Scuola Manzi |
Fighters |
USD San Marco Gelaterie Leoni |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 16 riposa Fighters |
4477 |
Gio 31/03/16 |
21:30 |
Cesena - villa chiaviche |
Villachiaviche |
USD San Marco Gelaterie Leoni |
Juvenes Volley |
3 - 1 |
4478 |
Gio 24/03/16 |
20:30 |
Cesenatico |
L.S.Ferrari |
Volley Cesenatico RIV |
Volley Club Cesena |
3 - 1 |
4479 |
Mer 23/03/16 |
21:30 |
Santarcangelo di romagna |
Palestra Franchini |
ASD Acerboli |
Lokomotiv Cesenatico RIV |
0 - 3 |
4480 |
Mer 23/03/16 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
Le Ostinate Volley-CUSB RN |
Marmellata Bellaria |
3 - 2 |
Giornata 17 riposa Le Ostinate Volley-CUSB RN |
4482 |
Gio 07/04/16 |
21:00 |
Bellaria-igea marina |
Pal. Scuola Media Panzini |
Marmellata Bellaria |
ASD Acerboli |
3 - 0 |
4483 |
Lun 04/04/16 |
21:00 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Lokomotiv Cesenatico RIV |
Volley Cesenatico RIV |
3 - 0 |
4484 |
Lun 21/03/16 |
20:45 |
Cesena |
Ex-GIL |
Volley Club Cesena |
USD San Marco Gelaterie Leoni |
0 - 3 |
4485 |
Mer 06/04/16 |
21:00 |
Falciano (rsm) |
Ex scuole Elementari di Falciano |
Juvenes Volley |
Fighters |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 18 riposa Juvenes Volley |
4487 |
Lun 11/04/16 |
20:45 |
Ravenna - castiglione |
Scuole G. Zignani |
Fighters |
Volley Club Cesena |
3 - 2 |
4488 |
Lun 11/04/16 |
21:00 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Lokomotiv Cesenatico RIV |
USD San Marco Gelaterie Leoni |
3 - 0 |
4489 |
Mer 30/03/16 |
20:15 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico RIV |
Marmellata Bellaria |
1 - 3 |
4490 |
Mer 13/04/16 |
21:30 |
Santarcangelo di romagna |
Palestra Franchini |
ASD Acerboli |
Le Ostinate Volley-CUSB RN |
0 - 3 |