Giornata 1 |
3201 |
Mer 16/11/16 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
PGS Robur Lugo |
Ruggeri Estintori |
0 - 3 |
3202 |
Lun 14/11/16 |
21:00 |
Rimini |
ITIS RIMINI |
Rimini Piadina |
CUSB Ravenna |
1 - 3 |
3203 |
Mer 16/11/16 |
21:30 |
Pennabilli |
Palestra Comunale Pennabilli |
APAV Roccioso |
IMC Volley |
0 - 3 |
3204 |
Mar 15/11/16 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo C |
PGS Pianta |
CRAL E. Mattei |
3 - 0 |
3205 |
Mar 07/03/17 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Palestra Luca Testa |
Pallavolo Sesto Imolese |
Volley Cesenatico |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 2 |
3206 |
Gio 12/01/17 |
21:45 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
Ruggeri Estintori |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 0 |
3207 |
Gio 24/11/16 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL E. Mattei |
Pallavolo Sesto Imolese |
3 - 0 |
3208 |
Ven 25/11/16 |
21:15 |
Gambettola |
Scuola Media |
IMC Volley |
PGS Pianta |
3 - 0 |
3209 |
Mar 22/11/16 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
APAV Roccioso |
3 - 0 |
3210 |
Mer 19/04/17 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
PGS Robur Lugo |
Rimini Piadina |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 3 |
3211 |
Lun 28/11/16 |
21:00 |
Rimini |
ITIS RIMINI |
Rimini Piadina |
Ruggeri Estintori |
3 - 0 |
3212 |
Mer 05/04/17 |
21:30 |
Sarsina |
Comunale Sarsina |
APAV Roccioso |
PGS Robur Lugo |
0 - 3 |
3213 |
Mar 29/11/16 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo C |
PGS Pianta |
CUSB Ravenna |
1 - 3 |
3214 |
Gio 01/12/16 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Palestra Luca Testa |
Pallavolo Sesto Imolese |
IMC Volley |
0 - 3 |
3215 |
Lun 28/11/16 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
CRAL E. Mattei |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 4 |
3216 |
Mar 06/12/16 |
21:45 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
Ruggeri Estintori |
CRAL E. Mattei |
3 - 1 |
3217 |
Lun 05/12/16 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
IMC Volley |
0 - 3 |
3218 |
Mar 06/12/16 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
Pallavolo Sesto Imolese |
3 - 0 |
3219 |
Mer 11/01/17 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
PGS Robur Lugo |
PGS Pianta |
2 - 3 |
3220 |
Lun 05/12/16 |
21:00 |
Rimini |
ITIS RIMINI |
Rimini Piadina |
APAV Roccioso |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 5 |
3221 |
Mer 14/12/16 |
21:30 |
Pennabilli |
Palestra Comunale Pennabilli |
APAV Roccioso |
Ruggeri Estintori |
0 - 3 |
3222 |
Mar 14/02/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo C |
PGS Pianta |
Rimini Piadina |
3 - 1 |
3223 |
Gio 15/12/16 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Palestra Luca Testa |
Pallavolo Sesto Imolese |
PGS Robur Lugo |
2 - 3 |
3224 |
Lun 12/12/16 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
CUSB Ravenna |
0 - 3 |
3225 |
Gio 16/03/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL E. Mattei |
IMC Volley |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 6 |
3226 |
Gio 19/01/17 |
21:40 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
Ruggeri Estintori |
IMC Volley |
1 - 3 |
3227 |
Gio 19/01/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
CRAL E. Mattei |
3 - 0 |
3228 |
Mer 18/01/17 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
PGS Robur Lugo |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 1 |
3229 |
Lun 16/01/17 |
21:00 |
Rimini |
ITIS RIMINI |
Rimini Piadina |
Pallavolo Sesto Imolese |
3 - 0 |
3230 |
Gio 23/03/17 |
21:30 |
Sarsina |
Comunale Sarsina |
APAV Roccioso |
PGS Pianta |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 7 |
3231 |
Mar 24/01/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo C |
PGS Pianta |
Ruggeri Estintori |
3 - 2 |
3232 |
Mar 28/02/17 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Palestra Luca Testa |
Pallavolo Sesto Imolese |
APAV Roccioso |
3 - 0 |
3233 |
Lun 23/01/17 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
Rimini Piadina |
0 - 3 |
3234 |
Gio 26/01/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL E. Mattei |
PGS Robur Lugo |
3 - 0 |
3235 |
Ven 27/01/17 |
21:15 |
Gambettola |
Scuola Media |
IMC Volley |
CUSB Ravenna |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 8 |
3236 |
Gio 02/02/17 |
21:40 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
Ruggeri Estintori |
CUSB Ravenna |
1 - 3 |
3237 |
Mer 01/02/17 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
PGS Robur Lugo |
IMC Volley |
0 - 3 |
3238 |
Lun 30/01/17 |
21:00 |
Rimini |
ITIS RIMINI |
Rimini Piadina |
CRAL E. Mattei |
3 - 2 |
3239 |
Lun 13/03/17 |
21:30 |
Sarsina |
Comunale Sarsina |
APAV Roccioso |
Volley Cesenatico |
0 - 3 |
3240 |
Mar 31/01/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo C |
PGS Pianta |
Pallavolo Sesto Imolese |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 9 |
3241 |
Gio 09/02/17 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Palestra Luca Testa |
Pallavolo Sesto Imolese |
Ruggeri Estintori |
0 - 3 |
3242 |
Mar 07/02/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo C |
PGS Pianta |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 0 |
3243 |
Lun 06/03/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL E. Mattei |
APAV Roccioso |
3 - 0 |
3244 |
Mer 12/04/17 |
21:15 |
Gambettola |
Scuola Media |
IMC Volley |
Rimini Piadina |
3 - 1 |
3245 |
Mar 07/02/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
PGS Robur Lugo |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 10 |
3246 |
Gio 20/04/17 |
21:45 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
Ruggeri Estintori |
PGS Robur Lugo |
3 - 0 |
3247 |
Gio 16/02/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
Rimini Piadina |
3 - 1 |
3248 |
Ven 17/02/17 |
21:15 |
Gambettola |
Scuola Media |
IMC Volley |
APAV Roccioso |
3 - 0 |
3249 |
Gio 09/02/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL E. Mattei |
PGS Pianta |
3 - 1 |
3250 |
Lun 13/02/17 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
Pallavolo Sesto Imolese |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 11 |
3251 |
Mar 21/02/17 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
Ruggeri Estintori |
0 - 3 |
3252 |
Gio 23/02/17 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Palestra Luca Testa |
Pallavolo Sesto Imolese |
CRAL E. Mattei |
0 - 3 |
3253 |
Mar 21/02/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo C |
PGS Pianta |
IMC Volley |
3 - 0 |
3254 |
Mer 22/02/17 |
21:30 |
Sarsina |
Comunale Sarsina |
APAV Roccioso |
CUSB Ravenna |
0 - 3 |
3255 |
Lun 20/02/17 |
21:00 |
Rimini |
ITIS RIMINI |
Rimini Piadina |
PGS Robur Lugo |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 12 |
3256 |
Gio 02/03/17 |
21:40 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
Ruggeri Estintori |
Rimini Piadina |
1 - 3 |
3257 |
Mer 01/03/17 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
PGS Robur Lugo |
APAV Roccioso |
3 - 0 |
3258 |
Mar 28/02/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
PGS Pianta |
3 - 0 |
3259 |
Ven 31/03/17 |
21:15 |
Gambettola |
Scuola Media |
IMC Volley |
Pallavolo Sesto Imolese |
3 - 0 |
3260 |
Gio 02/03/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL E. Mattei |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 13 |
3261 |
Gio 09/03/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL E. Mattei |
Ruggeri Estintori |
0 - 3 |
3262 |
Ven 10/03/17 |
21:15 |
Gambettola |
Scuola Media |
IMC Volley |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 0 |
3263 |
Gio 09/03/17 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Palestra Luca Testa |
Pallavolo Sesto Imolese |
CUSB Ravenna |
0 - 3 |
3264 |
Mar 07/03/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo C |
PGS Pianta |
PGS Robur Lugo |
3 - 0 |
3265 |
Mer 08/03/17 |
21:30 |
Pennabilli |
Palestra Comunale Pennabilli |
APAV Roccioso |
Rimini Piadina |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 14 |
3266 |
Gio 16/03/17 |
21:40 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
Ruggeri Estintori |
APAV Roccioso |
3 - 0 |
3267 |
Lun 13/03/17 |
21:00 |
Rimini |
ITIS RIMINI |
Rimini Piadina |
PGS Pianta |
3 - 0 |
3268 |
Mer 15/03/17 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
PGS Robur Lugo |
Pallavolo Sesto Imolese |
3 - 0 |
3269 |
Mar 14/03/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 0 |
3270 |
Ven 03/02/17 |
21:15 |
Gambettola |
Scuola Media |
IMC Volley |
CRAL E. Mattei |
3 - 2 |
Giornata 15 |
3271 |
Ven 24/03/17 |
21:15 |
Gambettola |
Scuola Media |
IMC Volley |
Ruggeri Estintori |
2 - 3 |
3272 |
Gio 23/03/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL E. Mattei |
CUSB Ravenna |
1 - 3 |
3273 |
Lun 20/03/17 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
PGS Robur Lugo |
3 - 0 |
3274 |
Gio 23/03/17 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Palestra Luca Testa |
Pallavolo Sesto Imolese |
Rimini Piadina |
0 - 3 |
3275 |
Mar 21/03/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo C |
PGS Pianta |
APAV Roccioso |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 16 |
3276 |
Gio 30/03/17 |
21:40 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
Ruggeri Estintori |
PGS Pianta |
3 - 2 |
3277 |
Mer 29/03/17 |
21:30 |
Sarsina |
Comunale Sarsina |
APAV Roccioso |
Pallavolo Sesto Imolese |
1 - 3 |
3278 |
Lun 27/03/17 |
21:00 |
Rimini |
ITIS RIMINI |
Rimini Piadina |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 0 |
3279 |
Mer 29/03/17 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
PGS Robur Lugo |
CRAL E. Mattei |
1 - 3 |
3280 |
Mar 28/03/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
IMC Volley |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 17 |
3281 |
Mar 04/04/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
Ruggeri Estintori |
3 - 1 |
3282 |
Ven 07/04/17 |
21:15 |
Gambettola |
Scuola Media |
IMC Volley |
PGS Robur Lugo |
3 - 0 |
3283 |
Gio 06/04/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL E. Mattei |
Rimini Piadina |
1 - 3 |
3284 |
Lun 03/04/17 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
APAV Roccioso |
3 - 0 |
3285 |
Gio 06/04/17 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Palestra Luca Testa |
Pallavolo Sesto Imolese |
PGS Pianta |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 18 |
3286 |
Gio 13/04/17 |
21:40 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
Ruggeri Estintori |
Pallavolo Sesto Imolese |
3 - 1 |
3287 |
Lun 10/04/17 |
20:00 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
PGS Pianta |
0 - 3 |
3288 |
Mer 12/04/17 |
21:30 |
Sarsina |
Comunale Sarsina |
APAV Roccioso |
CRAL E. Mattei |
0 - 3 |
3289 |
Lun 10/04/17 |
21:00 |
Rimini |
ITIS RIMINI |
Rimini Piadina |
IMC Volley |
3 - 0 |
3290 |
Mer 12/04/17 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
PGS Robur Lugo |
CUSB Ravenna |
0 - 3 |