Campionati e fasi finali in corso
Ultimi risultati
# | Campionato | Incontro | Data | Risultato | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10265 | Misto Promozione play off | C.U.S.B. Forlì | SBT Volley Clai | 27/03/24 | 1 - 3 |
10270 | Misto Promozione play off | Maccabeus Voltana | IMC Gambettola Volley ASD | 27/03/24 | 1 - 3 |
10288 | Misto Promozione Play Out A | Atletica 85 Faenza Volley | GKS S.Sofia | 27/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
20222 | Open Femminile Promozione | Val Lamone | Volley Castel Bolognese | 27/03/24 | 3 - 2 |
2235 | Play Off Top Junior | Russivolley | SS. Redentore | 27/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
2100 | Play Off Under 16 | Olimpia Teodora 16 | Pallavolo Alfonsine Blu | 27/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
1239 | Under 12 | Modivolley | VBR Blu | 27/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
2121 | Under 16 girone D | Val Lamone | Pallavolo Alfonsine Bianca | 27/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
1887 | Under 18 | Cral Mattei | Oratorio Murialdo | 27/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
1888 | Under 18 | CSC Marradese | Modivolley | 27/03/24 | 1 - 3 |
1886 | Under 18 | Portuali U18F | SS. Redentore | 27/03/24 | 3 - 1 |
10507 | Misto Promozione Play Out B | Oratorio Murialdo | Hermes | 26/03/24 | 3 - 1 |
30088 | Open Maschile | PGS Pianta Over | Volley Lugo | 26/03/24 | 1 - 3 |
30087 | Open Maschile | Volley Cesenatico | Furie Rosse | 26/03/24 | 2 - 3 |
2102 | Play Off Under 16 | Massa 16 Royal | Modivolley | 26/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
1237 | Under 12 | Pallavolo Mordano | Pallavolo Cervia Azzurra U12 | 26/03/24 | 1 - 2 |
1303 | Under 13 girone A | Atlas Santo Stefano | Alfovolley | 26/03/24 | 2 - 1 |
1347 | Under 13 girone A | Olimpia 12 | Mattei | 26/03/24 | 2 - 1 |
1499 | Under 14 F girone B | VBR Rossa | VAMB | 26/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
1885 | Under 18 | Olimpia Teodora 18 | VBR 18 Rossa | 26/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
10287 | Misto Promozione Play Out A | Mattei | Unione Sportiva G.B. Cimatti | 25/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
10508 | Misto Promozione Play Out B | Cusb Cesena | CUSB Ravenna | 25/03/24 | 1 - 3 |
2236 | Play Off Top Junior | VBR 18 Rossa | Pallavolo Alfonsine | 25/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
1349 | Under 13 girone A | Mattei | Massa 13 | 25/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
1503 | Under 14 F girone B | SS Redentore | Olimpia Teodora 13 | 25/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
2119 | Under 16 girone D | Riolo Volley | Reda Volley | 25/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
1877 | Under 18 | CSC Marradese | SS. Redentore | 25/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
1223 | Under 12 | Pallavolo Cervia Azzurra U12 | Massa 12 | 23/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
1246 | Under 12 | Pallavolo Mordano | VBR Blu | 23/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
1873 | Under 18 | VBR 18 Rossa | CSC Marradese | 23/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
20088 | Open femminile Eccellenza | Modivolley | Acerboli Volley | 22/03/24 | 3 - 1 |
20286 | Open Femminile Promozione | Audace | PSG Volley88 | 22/03/24 | 3 - 2 |
30084 | Open Maschile | PGS Pianta Junior | CUSBOY | 22/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
1955 | Under 13 girone B | Reda Volley | CSI Clai Imola | 22/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
1939 | Under 13 girone B | Volley Castel Bolognese | CSC Marradese | 22/03/24 | 2 - 1 |
1477 | Under 14 F girone B | VBR Blu | VAMB | 22/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
2116 | Under 16 girone D | Val Lamone | Riolo Volley | 22/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
1881 | Under 18 | Modivolley | Pallavolo Cervia Blu U18 | 22/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
1880 | Under 18 | Pallavolo Faenza | Olimpia Teodora 18 | 22/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
1883 | Under 18 | SS. Redentore | Cral Mattei | 22/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
110004 | Misto Eccellenza Playoff | C.U.S.B. Eccellenza | Furie Rosse | 21/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
110006 | Misto Eccellenza Playoff | VKK Patriots | AVS Santarcangelo | 21/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
10505 | Misto Promozione Play Out B | Hermes | MMB Volley Team | 21/03/24 | 2 - 3 |
20089 | Open femminile Eccellenza | Donne CUSB | Reda Volley | 21/03/24 | 3 - 1 |
20087 | Open femminile Eccellenza | Marradese | Gives Volley Bagnara | 21/03/24 | 1 - 3 |
20086 | Open femminile Eccellenza | Pinguitz Pianta | Just In Volley | 21/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
20085 | Open femminile Eccellenza | Volley Sammartinese | CRAL AUSL | 21/03/24 | 3 - 1 |
30083 | Open Maschile | SS Redentore | Volley Cesenatico | 21/03/24 | 1 - 3 |
1148 | Under 11 | Mattei | Riolo Volley | 21/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
1120 | Under 11 | Riolo Volley | Mattei | 21/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
1241 | Under 12 | VBR Blu | Russivolley | 21/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
1353 | Under 13 girone A | VBR Blu | Alfovolley | 21/03/24 | 2 - 1 |
1335 | Under 13 girone A | VBR Rossa | Massa 13 | 21/03/24 | 1 - 2 |
1454 | Under 14 F girone B | Mattei Gialla | Olimpia Teodora 13 | 21/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
1483 | Under 14 F girone B | Pallavolo Cervia Verde U14 | VBR Rossa | 21/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
2037 | Under 14 Mista gir A | Atlas Santo Stefano | SS Redentore | 21/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
20287 | Open Femminile Promozione | GKS S.Sofia | Riolo Volley | 20/03/24 | 2 - 3 |
20288 | Open Femminile Promozione | SS. Redentore | Cella Volley | 20/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
20289 | Open Femminile Promozione | Volley Castel Bolognese | Borgorosso Volley 1992 | 20/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
2233 | Play Off Top Junior | Russivolley | Pallavolo Alfonsine | 20/03/24 | 3 - 1 |
1245 | Under 12 | VBR Rossa | Massa 12 | 20/03/24 | 2 - 1 |
1954 | Under 13 girone B | Fulgur MIxer Bagnacavallo | CSC Marradese | 20/03/24 | 1 - 2 |
1876 | Under 18 | Cral Mattei | VBR 18 Rossa | 20/03/24 | 2 - 3 |
1878 | Under 18 | Pallavolo Cervia Blu U18 | Oratorio Murialdo | 20/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
10263 | Misto Promozione play off | SBT Volley Clai | IMC Gambettola Volley ASD | 19/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
10285 | Misto Promozione Play Out A | Unione Sportiva G.B. Cimatti | Ciupino | 19/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
20285 | Open Femminile Promozione | Pgs Pianta | Val Lamone | 19/03/24 | 3 - 2 |
1473 | Under 14 F girone B | SS Redentore | Pallavolo Cervia Verde U14 | 19/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
1476 | Under 14 F girone B | VBR Rossa | Russivolley | 19/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
1868 | Under 18 | Pallavolo Faenza | SS. Redentore | 19/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
10504 | Misto Promozione Play Out B | CUSB Ravenna | Oratorio Murialdo | 18/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
30080 | Open Maschile | ASD Santarcangelo | CRAL Mattei | 18/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
30082 | Open Maschile | Furie Rosse | PGS Pianta Over | 18/03/24 | 3 - 2 |
30081 | Open Maschile | Volley Lugo | Rapid S. Bartolo | 18/03/24 | 3 - 1 |
2232 | Play Off Top Junior | VBR 18 Rossa | SS. Redentore | 18/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
1143 | Under 11 | Atlas Santo Stefano | Reda Volley 11 | 18/03/24 | 1 - 2 |
1115 | Under 11 | Reda Volley 11 | Atlas Santo Stefano | 18/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
1346 | Under 13 girone A | Massa 13 | Alfovolley | 18/03/24 | 1 - 2 |
1411 | Under 14 F girone A | Zannoni Errano | Olimpia Teodora 14 | 18/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
1486 | Under 14 F girone B | Mattei Gialla | Russivolley | 18/03/24 | 1 - 2 |
107 | Torneo Principianti | Mattei | Olimpia Gialla | 17/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
1147 | Under 11 | Mattei | VBR Giallo | 17/03/24 | 1 - 2 |
1138 | Under 11 | Mattei | VBR Blu | 17/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
1884 | Under 18 | VBR 18 Rossa | Portuali U18F | 17/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
1155 | Under 11 | Candela P.S.G. | Mattei | 16/03/24 | 2 - 1 |
1141 | Under 11 | Foresta P.S.G. | Mattei | 16/03/24 | 1 - 2 |
1247 | Under 12 | Russivolley | Modivolley | 16/03/24 | 1 - 2 |
1865 | Under 18 | Olimpia Teodora 18 | Cral Mattei | 16/03/24 | 2 - 3 |
110001 | Misto Eccellenza Playoff | Carpinello Raptors | CUSBONE | 15/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
110000 | Misto Eccellenza Playoff | Furie Rosse | C.U.S.B. Eccellenza | 15/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
10501 | Misto Promozione Play Out B | MMB Volley Team | CUSB Ravenna | 15/03/24 | 2 - 3 |
20082 | Open femminile Eccellenza | Modivolley | Gives Volley Bagnara | 15/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
20281 | Open Femminile Promozione | Cella Volley | Volley Castel Bolognese | 15/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
20282 | Open Femminile Promozione | Riolo Volley | SS. Redentore | 15/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
20284 | Open Femminile Promozione | Val Lamone | Audace | 15/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
2234 | Play Off Top Junior | Pallavolo Alfonsine | Russivolley | 15/03/24 | 3 - 1 |
1918 | Under 13 girone B | Volley Castel Bolognese | Reda Volley | 15/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
1879 | Under 18 | Pallavolo Faenza | Modivolley | 15/03/24 | 2 - 3 |
110002 | Misto Eccellenza Playoff | AVS Santarcangelo | VKK Patriots | 14/03/24 | 1 - 3 |
10281 | Misto Promozione Play Out A | Ciupino | GKS S.Sofia | 14/03/24 | 3 - 2 |
20084 | Open femminile Eccellenza | CRAL AUSL | Pinguitz Pianta | 14/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
20081 | Open femminile Eccellenza | Donne CUSB | Acerboli Volley | 14/03/24 | 3 - 1 |
20080 | Open femminile Eccellenza | Volley Sammartinese | Reda Volley | 14/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
1142 | Under 11 | VBR Blu | Candela P.S.G. | 14/03/24 | 1 - 2 |
1103 | Under 11 | VBR Blu | Foresta P.S.G. | 14/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
1149 | Under 11 | VBR Giallo | Candela P.S.G. | 14/03/24 | 1 - 2 |
1139 | Under 11 | VBR Giallo | Foresta P.S.G. | 14/03/24 | 3 - 0 |
1500 | Under 14 F girone B | Olimpia Teodora 13 | Russivolley | 14/03/24 | 2 - 1 |
1743 | Under 16 girone C | VBR Rossa | VBR Blu | 14/03/24 | 0 - 3 |
Prossimi incontri
# | Campionato | Incontro | Data | Palestra | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1462 | Under 14 F girone B | Mattei Gialla | VBR Rossa | Venerdì 29/03/24 19:00 | Codazzi, Lugo |
1915 | Under 13 girone B | Fulgur MIxer Bagnacavallo | Riolo Volley | Venerdì 29/03/24 19:15 | Scuole Elementari, Bagnacavallo - villanova di b.cavallo |
2120 | Under 16 girone D | Csi Clai Imola | Cervia Gialla | Rinviata | Pal.Savonarola, Imola |
2154 | Under 16 girone E | VBR Blu | Massa 16 Blue | Rinviata | San Giuseppe, Lugo |
2122 | Under 16 girone D | Pallavolo Alfonsine Bianca | Riolo Volley | Rinviata | Bendazzi, Alfonsine |
112 | Torneo Principianti | Massa 11 | Olimpia Rossa | Martedì 02/04/24 17:00 | Palazzetto dello Sport, Massa lombarda |
1860 | Under 18 | Oratorio Murialdo | Olimpia Teodora 18 | Martedì 02/04/24 18:00 | Pala Leo, Ravenna |
10291 | Misto Promozione Play Out A | Ciupino | Mattei | Martedì 02/04/24 21:00 | Liceo E, Forli' |
30086 | Open Maschile | PGS Pianta Junior | SS Redentore | Martedì 02/04/24 21:00 | I.T.I.S. A, Forli' |
10290 | Misto Promozione Play Out A | Unione Sportiva G.B. Cimatti | Atletica 85 Faenza Volley | Martedì 02/04/24 21:15 | Sc. Media Granarolo, Faenza - granarolo |
2101 | Play Off Under 16 | Pallavolo Alfonsine Blu | Olimpia Teodora 16 | Mercoledì 03/04/24 19:00 | Bendazzi, Alfonsine |
1250 | Under 12 | VBR Blu | VBR Rossa | Mercoledì 03/04/24 19:00 | Codazzi, Lugo |
2123 | Under 16 girone D | Val Lamone | Cervia Gialla | Mercoledì 03/04/24 19:00 | Palasport Casadio, Brisighella - fognano |
2107 | Play Off Under 16 | Pallavolo Cervia Blu U16 | Psgvolley88 | Mercoledì 03/04/24 20:15 | Ressi, Cervia |
10267 | Misto Promozione play off | C.U.S.B. Forlì | IMC Gambettola Volley ASD | Mercoledì 03/04/24 21:00 | Liceo E, Forli' |
3001 | Coppa Primavera Open F | Borgorosso Volley 1992 | SS. Redentore | Mercoledì 03/04/24 21:15 | Ricci Muratori, Ravenna |
20260 | Open Femminile Promozione | Riolo Volley | Pgs Pianta | Mercoledì 03/04/24 21:15 | Polivalente, Riolo terme |
10266 | Misto Promozione play off | Maccabeus Voltana | SBT Volley Clai | Mercoledì 03/04/24 21:30 | Scuole Elementari, Lugo - voltana |
1251 | Under 12 | Massa 12 | Pallavolo Cervia Azzurra U12 | Giovedì 04/04/24 17:00 | Palazzetto dello Sport, Massa lombarda |
1123 | Under 11 | Atlas Santo Stefano | VBR Blu | Giovedì 04/04/24 18:30 | ITC Compagnoni, Lugo |
1151 | Under 11 | VBR Blu | Atlas Santo Stefano | Giovedì 04/04/24 18:30 | ITC Compagnoni, Lugo |
2153 | Under 16 girone E | Argenta Volley | Zannoni Errano | Rinviata | Palagescad, Argenta |
30085 | Open Maschile | CRAL Mattei | CUSBOY | Giovedì 04/04/24 21:30 | Ginanni Nuovo, Ravenna |
1135 | Under 11 | Reda Volley 11 | Candela P.S.G. | Venerdì 05/04/24 18:00 | Scuola Media, Faenza - reda |
1122 | Under 11 | Reda Volley 11 | Foresta P.S.G. | Venerdì 05/04/24 18:00 | Scuola Media, Faenza - reda |
1882 | Under 18 | Oratorio Murialdo | CSC Marradese | Venerdì 05/04/24 18:00 | Pala Leo, Ravenna |
2103 | Play Off Under 16 | Modivolley | Massa 16 Royal | Venerdì 05/04/24 18:30 | Palazzo dello Sport, Modigliana |
1889 | Under 18 | Pallavolo Cervia Blu U18 | Pallavolo Faenza | Venerdì 05/04/24 20:00 | Ressi, Cervia |
1849 | Under 18 | SS. Redentore | VBR 18 Rossa | Venerdì 05/04/24 20:00 | Camerani, Ravenna |
10511 | Misto Promozione Play Out B | MMB Volley Team | Oratorio Murialdo | Venerdì 05/04/24 20:30 | Palestra Istituto Ballardini, Faenza |
30089 | Open Maschile | Rapid S. Bartolo | ASD Santarcangelo | Venerdì 05/04/24 21:30 | ITIS Vecchia, Ravenna |
1238 | Under 12 | Russivolley | Massa 12 | Sabato 06/04/24 16:00 | Tensostruttura, Russi |
1845 | Under 18 | Olimpia Teodora 18 | Pallavolo Cervia Blu U18 | Sabato 06/04/24 16:00 | Ricci Muratori, Ravenna |
2124 | Under 16 girone D | Reda Volley | Csi Clai Imola | Sabato 06/04/24 17:00 | Scuola Media, Faenza - reda |
113 | Torneo Principianti | Olimpia Gialla | Mattei | Sabato 06/04/24 17:30 | Palestra Dante, Ravenna - lido adriano |
1522 | Under 14 F girone C | Mattei Gialla | VAMB | Domenica 07/04/24 11:00 | Pala Mattei, Ravenna |
1109 | Under 11 | Atlas Santo Stefano | Candela P.S.G. | Lunedì 08/04/24 18:30 | Gessi, Ravenna - san pietro in vincoli |
1153 | Under 11 | Atlas Santo Stefano | Foresta P.S.G. | Lunedì 08/04/24 18:30 | Gessi, Ravenna - san pietro in vincoli |
1510 | Play Off Under 14 | CSI Clai Imola | VBR Blu | Lunedì 08/04/24 19:15 | Pal.Savonarola, Imola |
2125 | Under 16 girone D | Riolo Volley | Csi Clai Imola | Lunedì 08/04/24 19:45 | Polivalente, Riolo terme |
10294 | Misto Promozione Play Out A | GKS S.Sofia | Unione Sportiva G.B. Cimatti | Lunedì 08/04/24 21:00 | Comunale, Santa sofia |
30046 | Open Maschile | ASD Santarcangelo | PGS Pianta Over | Lunedì 08/04/24 21:00 | ITSE Rino Molari, Santarcangelo di romagna |
1520 | Under 14 F girone C | VBR Rossa | SS Redentore | Martedì 09/04/24 18:30 | Codazzi, Lugo |
2157 | Under 16 girone E | Massa 16 Blue | VBR Rossa | Martedì 09/04/24 18:45 | Tensostruttura, Massa lombarda |
1506 | Play Off Under 14 | Russivolley | Olimpia Teodora 14 | Martedì 09/04/24 19:00 | Tensostruttura, Russi |
1512 | Play Off Under 14 | Pallavolo Cervia Verde U14 | Volley Castel Bolognese | Martedì 09/04/24 20:00 | Ressi, Cervia |
3005 | Coppa Primavera Open F | Pgs Pianta | Borgorosso Volley 1992 | Martedì 09/04/24 21:00 | Bersani, Forli' |
1508 | Play Off Under 14 | Mattei | Olimpia Teodora 13 | Mercoledì 10/04/24 17:30 | Pala Mattei, Ravenna |
2106 | Play Off Under 16 | Psgvolley88 | Pallavolo Cervia Blu U16 | Mercoledì 10/04/24 19:00 | Sc. Media Granarolo, Faenza - granarolo |
1254 | Under 12 | VBR Rossa | Modivolley | Mercoledì 10/04/24 19:00 | Codazzi, Lugo |
2126 | Under 16 girone D | Val Lamone | Reda Volley | Mercoledì 10/04/24 19:00 | Palasport Casadio, Brisighella - fognano |
2053 | Under 14 Mista gir. B | Massa 14 | Maccabeus Voltana | Mercoledì 10/04/24 19:15 | Scuola Media, Massa lombarda |
2031 | Under 14 Mista gir A | SS Redentore | Atlas Santo Stefano | Mercoledì 10/04/24 19:30 | Camerani, Ravenna |
3002 | Coppa Primavera Open F | Russivolley | PSG Volley88 | Mercoledì 10/04/24 20:45 | Tensostruttura, Russi |
10268 | Misto Promozione play off | C.U.S.B. Forlì | Maccabeus Voltana | Mercoledì 10/04/24 21:00 | Liceo E, Forli' |
10293 | Misto Promozione Play Out A | Atletica 85 Faenza Volley | Ciupino | Mercoledì 10/04/24 21:00 | "Graziola", Faenza |
10514 | Misto Promozione Play Out B | CUSB Ravenna | Hermes | Mercoledì 10/04/24 21:00 | Guido Novello, Ravenna |
10513 | Misto Promozione Play Out B | Cusb Cesena | MMB Volley Team | Mercoledì 10/04/24 21:30 | Cubo, Cesena |
1116 | Under 11 | Atlas Santo Stefano | Riolo Volley | Giovedì 11/04/24 17:00 | Scuole medie, Riolo terme |
1144 | Under 11 | Riolo Volley | Atlas Santo Stefano | Giovedì 11/04/24 17:00 | Scuole medie, Riolo terme |
1253 | Under 12 | VBR Blu | Pallavolo Cervia Azzurra U12 | Giovedì 11/04/24 18:30 | ITC Compagnoni, Lugo |
2158 | Under 16 girone E | Zannoni Errano | VBR Blu | Giovedì 11/04/24 18:30 | Centro Polivalente, Faenza - errano |
2105 | Play Off Under 16 | Pallavolo Faenza | Pallavolo Mordano | Giovedì 11/04/24 19:30 | Oriani, Faenza |
1521 | Under 14 F girone C | Pallavolo Faenza | Zannoni Errano | Giovedì 11/04/24 19:30 | Oriani, Faenza |
10269 | Misto Promozione play off | IMC Gambettola Volley ASD | SBT Volley Clai | Giovedì 11/04/24 21:15 | Sc. Media Ippolito Nievo, Gambettola |
1249 | Under 12 | Modivolley | Pallavolo Mordano | Venerdì 12/04/24 18:30 | Palasport, Modigliana |
10520 | Misto Promozione Play Out B | MMB Volley Team | Hermes | Venerdì 12/04/24 20:30 | Palestra Istituto Ballardini, Faenza |
2057 | Under 14 Mista gir. B | A.NI.MA. | Maccabeus Voltana | Sabato 13/04/24 15:30 | Palestra Scolastica, Ravenna - piangipane |
1255 | Under 12 | Pallavolo Mordano | Russivolley | Sabato 13/04/24 15:45 | Pal. Comunale Bubano, Mordano |
2156 | Under 16 girone E | Porto Fuori Olimpia | Argenta Volley | Sabato 13/04/24 16:00 | Pal. Cavina, Ravenna - porto fuori |
114 | Torneo Principianti | Olimpia Rossa | Olimpia Gialla | Sabato 13/04/24 17:30 | Palestra Dante, Ravenna - lido adriano |