Giornata 1 |
3001 |
Mer 15/11/17 |
21:30 |
San giovanni in marignano |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
CSI Consolini |
Athena Volley Rimini |
0 - 3 |
3002 |
Ven 17/11/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
Volley Cesenatico |
1 - 3 |
3003 |
Lun 13/11/17 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
Volley Lugo |
Ruggeri Estintori |
1 - 3 |
3004 |
Lun 13/11/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo B |
Santa Caterina |
La Greppia Volley |
3 - 1 |
3005 |
Ven 17/11/17 |
21:30 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
Mespic-La Sabbiona |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 2 |
3006 |
Lun 20/11/17 |
22:00 |
Rimini - viserba |
Casadei-Rinaldi |
Athena Volley Rimini |
Mespic-La Sabbiona |
2 - 3 |
3007 |
Ven 24/11/17 |
21:15 |
Gambettola |
Scuola Media |
La Greppia Volley |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
1 - 3 |
3008 |
Mar 21/11/17 |
21:40 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
Ruggeri Estintori |
Santa Caterina |
0 - 3 |
3009 |
Mar 21/11/17 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
Volley Lugo |
3 - 1 |
3010 |
Mer 22/11/17 |
21:30 |
San giovanni in marignano |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
CSI Consolini |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 3 |
3011 |
Mer 29/11/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
Athena Volley Rimini |
0 - 3 |
3012 |
Lun 27/11/17 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
Volley Lugo |
CSI Consolini |
1 - 3 |
3013 |
Gio 30/11/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo B |
Santa Caterina |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 1 |
3014 |
Ven 12/01/18 |
21:30 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
Ruggeri Estintori |
0 - 3 |
3015 |
Lun 27/11/17 |
21:15 |
Faenza |
Scuola Media Strocchi |
Mespic-La Sabbiona |
La Greppia Volley |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 4 |
3016 |
Lun 04/12/17 |
22:00 |
Rimini - viserba |
Casadei-Rinaldi |
Athena Volley Rimini |
La Greppia Volley |
3 - 0 |
3017 |
Mar 05/12/17 |
21:40 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
Ruggeri Estintori |
Mespic-La Sabbiona |
3 - 2 |
3018 |
Mar 05/12/17 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
3 - 0 |
3019 |
Mer 06/12/17 |
21:30 |
San giovanni in marignano |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
CSI Consolini |
Santa Caterina |
0 - 3 |
3020 |
Mer 06/12/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
Volley Lugo |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 5 |
3021 |
Lun 11/12/17 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
Volley Lugo |
Athena Volley Rimini |
0 - 3 |
3022 |
Lun 11/12/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo B |
Santa Caterina |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
3 - 1 |
3023 |
Ven 15/12/17 |
21:30 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
CSI Consolini |
0 - 3 |
3024 |
Lun 08/01/18 |
21:15 |
Faenza |
Scuola Media Strocchi |
Mespic-La Sabbiona |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 1 |
3025 |
Mer 13/12/17 |
21:15 |
Gambettola |
Scuola Media |
La Greppia Volley |
Ruggeri Estintori |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 6 |
3026 |
Lun 18/12/17 |
22:00 |
Rimini - viserba |
Casadei-Rinaldi |
Athena Volley Rimini |
Ruggeri Estintori |
3 - 0 |
3027 |
Mar 19/12/17 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
La Greppia Volley |
3 - 0 |
3028 |
Mer 20/12/17 |
21:30 |
San giovanni in marignano |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
CSI Consolini |
Mespic-La Sabbiona |
1 - 3 |
3029 |
Mer 20/12/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
3 - 0 |
3030 |
Lun 18/12/17 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
Volley Lugo |
Santa Caterina |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 7 |
3031 |
Lun 15/01/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo B |
Santa Caterina |
Athena Volley Rimini |
0 - 3 |
3032 |
Ven 19/01/18 |
21:30 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
Volley Lugo |
0 - 3 |
3033 |
Lun 15/01/18 |
21:15 |
Faenza |
Scuola Media Strocchi |
Mespic-La Sabbiona |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
2 - 3 |
3034 |
Ven 19/01/18 |
21:15 |
Gambettola |
Scuola Media |
La Greppia Volley |
CSI Consolini |
0 - 3 |
3035 |
Mar 16/01/18 |
21:40 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
Ruggeri Estintori |
Volley Cesenatico |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 8 |
3036 |
Mar 23/01/18 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
Athena Volley Rimini |
3 - 2 |
3037 |
Mar 23/01/18 |
21:40 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
Ruggeri Estintori |
CSI Consolini |
1 - 3 |
3038 |
Ven 26/01/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
La Greppia Volley |
3 - 0 |
3039 |
Lun 22/01/18 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
Volley Lugo |
Mespic-La Sabbiona |
3 - 1 |
3040 |
Lun 22/01/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo B |
Santa Caterina |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 9 |
3041 |
Ven 02/02/18 |
21:30 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
Athena Volley Rimini |
0 - 3 |
3042 |
Lun 29/01/18 |
21:15 |
Faenza |
Scuola Media Strocchi |
Mespic-La Sabbiona |
Santa Caterina |
0 - 3 |
3043 |
Ven 02/02/18 |
21:15 |
Gambettola |
Scuola Media |
La Greppia Volley |
Volley Lugo |
1 - 3 |
3044 |
Mar 30/01/18 |
21:40 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
Ruggeri Estintori |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
0 - 3 |
3045 |
Gio 01/02/18 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
CSI Consolini |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 10 |
3046 |
Lun 05/02/18 |
22:00 |
Rimini - viserba |
Casadei-Rinaldi |
Athena Volley Rimini |
CSI Consolini |
3 - 2 |
3047 |
Mar 06/02/18 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
3 - 1 |
3048 |
Mar 06/02/18 |
21:40 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
Ruggeri Estintori |
Volley Lugo |
0 - 3 |
3049 |
Ven 09/02/18 |
21:15 |
Gambettola |
Scuola Media |
La Greppia Volley |
Santa Caterina |
0 - 3 |
3050 |
Lun 05/02/18 |
21:15 |
Faenza |
Scuola Elem Don Milani |
Mespic-La Sabbiona |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
3 - 2 |
Giornata 11 |
3051 |
Mer 21/03/18 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Media Strocchi |
Mespic-La Sabbiona |
Athena Volley Rimini |
0 - 3 |
3052 |
Ven 16/02/18 |
21:30 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
La Greppia Volley |
3 - 0 |
3053 |
Lun 12/02/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo B |
Santa Caterina |
Ruggeri Estintori |
3 - 1 |
3054 |
Gio 15/02/18 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
Volley Lugo |
Volley Cesenatico |
1 - 3 |
3055 |
Ven 16/02/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
CSI Consolini |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 12 |
3056 |
Lun 19/02/18 |
22:00 |
Rimini - viserba |
Casadei-Rinaldi |
Athena Volley Rimini |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
1 - 3 |
3057 |
Mer 21/02/18 |
21:30 |
San giovanni in marignano |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
CSI Consolini |
Volley Lugo |
3 - 0 |
3058 |
Mar 03/04/18 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
Santa Caterina |
1 - 3 |
3059 |
Mar 20/02/18 |
21:40 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
Ruggeri Estintori |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
3 - 0 |
3060 |
Mer 21/02/18 |
21:15 |
Gambettola |
Scuola Media |
La Greppia Volley |
Mespic-La Sabbiona |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 13 |
3061 |
Mer 28/03/18 |
21:15 |
Gambettola |
Scuola Media |
La Greppia Volley |
Athena Volley Rimini |
1 - 3 |
3062 |
Mer 11/04/18 |
21:15 |
Faenza |
Scuola Media Strocchi |
Mespic-La Sabbiona |
Ruggeri Estintori |
3 - 2 |
3063 |
Lun 16/04/18 |
21:30 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
Volley Cesenatico |
0 - 3 |
3064 |
Gio 12/04/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo B |
Santa Caterina |
CSI Consolini |
3 - 1 |
3065 |
Lun 16/04/18 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
Volley Lugo |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 14 |
3066 |
Lun 05/03/18 |
22:00 |
Rimini - viserba |
Casadei-Rinaldi |
Athena Volley Rimini |
Volley Lugo |
0 - 3 |
3067 |
Ven 09/03/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
Santa Caterina |
3 - 1 |
3068 |
Mer 07/03/18 |
21:30 |
San giovanni in marignano |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
CSI Consolini |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
3 - 0 |
3069 |
Mar 06/03/18 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
Mespic-La Sabbiona |
3 - 0 |
3070 |
Mar 06/03/18 |
21:40 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
Ruggeri Estintori |
La Greppia Volley |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 15 |
3071 |
Mar 13/03/18 |
21:40 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
Ruggeri Estintori |
Athena Volley Rimini |
3 - 0 |
3072 |
Ven 16/03/18 |
21:15 |
Gambettola |
Scuola Media |
La Greppia Volley |
Volley Cesenatico |
0 - 3 |
3073 |
Lun 12/03/18 |
21:15 |
Faenza |
Scuola Media Strocchi |
Mespic-La Sabbiona |
CSI Consolini |
2 - 3 |
3074 |
Ven 16/03/18 |
21:30 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
0 - 3 |
3075 |
Lun 12/03/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo B |
Santa Caterina |
Volley Lugo |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 16 |
3076 |
Lun 19/03/18 |
22:00 |
Rimini - viserba |
Casadei-Rinaldi |
Athena Volley Rimini |
Santa Caterina |
0 - 3 |
3077 |
Gio 22/03/18 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
Volley Lugo |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
3 - 1 |
3078 |
Ven 23/03/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
Mespic-La Sabbiona |
3 - 0 |
3079 |
Mer 21/03/18 |
21:30 |
San giovanni in marignano |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
CSI Consolini |
La Greppia Volley |
3 - 0 |
3080 |
Mar 20/03/18 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
Ruggeri Estintori |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 17 |
3081 |
Lun 26/03/18 |
22:00 |
Rimini - viserba |
Casadei-Rinaldi |
Athena Volley Rimini |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 0 |
3082 |
Mer 28/03/18 |
21:30 |
San giovanni in marignano |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
CSI Consolini |
Ruggeri Estintori |
3 - 0 |
3083 |
Ven 06/04/18 |
21:15 |
Gambettola |
Scuola Media |
La Greppia Volley |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
3 - 0 |
3084 |
Lun 26/03/18 |
21:15 |
Faenza |
Scuola Media Strocchi |
Mespic-La Sabbiona |
Volley Lugo |
3 - 2 |
3085 |
Ven 06/04/18 |
21:30 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
Santa Caterina |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 18 |
3086 |
Lun 09/04/18 |
22:00 |
Rimini - viserba |
Casadei-Rinaldi |
Athena Volley Rimini |
PGS Maccabeus Voltana |
3 - 0 |
3087 |
Lun 09/04/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo B |
Santa Caterina |
Mespic-La Sabbiona |
3 - 1 |
3088 |
Lun 09/04/18 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
Volley Lugo |
La Greppia Volley |
3 - 1 |
3089 |
Ven 13/04/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
Ruggeri Estintori |
3 - 1 |
3090 |
Mer 11/04/18 |
21:30 |
San giovanni in marignano |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
CSI Consolini |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 2 |