Data |
|
Risultato |
Parziali set |
I |
II |
III |
IV | V |
28/02/19 |
CLAI Imola |
Maccabeus Voltana |
0 - 3 |
14 - 25 |
14 - 25 |
21 - 25 |
|
|
23/02/19 |
Faenza 5 |
SS Redentore |
0 - 3 |
10 - 25 |
15 - 25 |
13 - 25 |
|
|
18/02/19 |
Zannoni |
Portuali U16 |
0 - 3 |
22 - 25 |
12 - 25 |
18 - 25 |
|
|
Squadra |
Punti |
Partite |
Set |
Punti |
Tipo di Risultato |
G |
V |
P |
V |
P |
F |
S |
3-0 |
3-1 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
Maccabeus Voltana |
26 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
28 |
7 |
834 |
572 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Portuali U16 |
26 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
27 |
7 |
754 |
583 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
CLAI Imola |
18 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
20 |
15 |
759 |
689 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
SS Redentore |
14 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
19 |
19 |
799 |
782 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
Zannoni |
6 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
25 |
577 |
739 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Faenza 5 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
30 |
424 |
782 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
|
Data |
|
Risultato |
Parziali set |
I |
II |
III |
IV |
V |
4^ di finale |
03/05/19 |
Maccabeus Voltana |
Faenza 3 |
1 - 3 |
14 - 25 |
18 - 25 |
25 - 22 |
17 - 25 |
|
4^ di finale |
05/05/19 |
Portuali U16 |
Marradese |
3 - 2 |
25 - 23 |
17 - 25 |
26 - 24 |
14 - 25 |
15 - 9 |
4^ di finale |
06/05/19 |
SS Redentore |
Castiglione |
0 - 3 |
13 - 25 |
16 - 25 |
17 - 25 |
|
|
4^ di finale |
07/05/19 |
Marradese |
Portuali U16 |
1 - 3 |
15 - 25 |
29 - 27 |
16 - 25 |
19 - 25 |
|
4^ di finale |
08/05/19 |
Faenza 3 |
Maccabeus Voltana |
0 - 3 |
17 - 25 |
23 - 25 |
23 - 25 |
|
|
4^ di finale |
08/05/19 |
Castiglione |
SS Redentore |
3 - 1 |
25 - 14 |
25 - 20 |
23 - 25 |
25 - 19 |
|
4^ di finale |
09/05/19 |
CLAI Imola |
Porto Fuori |
1 - 3 |
25 - 23 |
19 - 25 |
20 - 25 |
15 - 25 |
|
4^ di finale |
11/05/19 |
Porto Fuori |
CLAI Imola |
3 - 0 |
25 - 14 |
25 - 13 |
25 - 12 |
|
|
Semifinale |
14/05/19 |
Portuali U16 |
Porto Fuori |
3 - 2 |
25 - 22 |
25 - 20 |
20 - 25 |
14 - 25 |
15 - 10 |
Semifinale |
15/05/19 |
Maccabeus Voltana |
Castiglione |
3 - 0 |
25 - 21 |
25 - 17 |
25 - 18 |
|
|
Semifinale |
17/05/19 |
Porto Fuori |
Portuali U16 |
3 - 0 |
25 - 14 |
25 - 10 |
25 - 22 |
|
|
Semifinale |
18/05/19 |
Castiglione |
Maccabeus Voltana |
1 - 3 |
21 - 25 |
25 - 16 |
18 - 25 |
21 - 25 |
|
Finale |
19/05/19 |
Porto Fuori |
Maccabeus Voltana |
3 - 0 |
25 - 4 |
26 - 24 |
25 - 16 |
|
|
Finale 3-4 |
19/05/19 |
Portuali U16 |
Castiglione |
3 - 1 |
29 - 31 |
25 - 23 |
25 - 17 |
25 - 11 |
|
# |
Data |
Ora |
Luogo |
Palestra |
Incontro |
Risultato |
Giornata 1 |
1201 |
Gio 21/03/19 |
18:45 |
Casalfiumanese |
Pal. Comunale C. Collodi |
CLAI Imola |
Faenza 5 |
3 - 0 |
1202 |
Lun 28/01/19 |
18:30 |
Faenza - errano |
Centro Polivalente |
Zannoni |
SS Redentore |
1 - 3 |
1203 |
Sab 13/04/19 |
19:00 |
Ravenna |
Callegari |
Portuali U16 |
Maccabeus Voltana |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 2 |
1204 |
Sab 09/02/19 |
18:15 |
Faenza |
San Rocco elementare |
Faenza 5 |
Maccabeus Voltana |
0 - 3 |
1205 |
Mer 06/02/19 |
20:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS Redentore |
Portuali U16 |
1 - 3 |
1206 |
Lun 11/02/19 |
18:45 |
Faenza - errano |
Centro Polivalente |
Zannoni |
CLAI Imola |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 3 |
1207 |
Gio 04/04/19 |
19:45 |
Faenza |
San Rocco elementare |
Faenza 5 |
Zannoni |
1 - 3 |
1208 |
Sab 23/02/19 |
18:00 |
Imola |
Pal. Pifferi |
CLAI Imola |
Portuali U16 |
2 - 3 |
1209 |
Ven 15/02/19 |
19:15 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
Maccabeus Voltana |
SS Redentore |
3 - 2 |
Giornata 4 |
1210 |
Sab 23/02/19 |
18:15 |
Faenza |
Badiali - Cavallerizza |
Faenza 5 |
SS Redentore |
0 - 3 |
1211 |
Gio 28/02/19 |
19:00 |
Casalfiumanese |
Pal. Comunale C. Collodi |
CLAI Imola |
Maccabeus Voltana |
0 - 3 |
1212 |
Lun 18/02/19 |
18:30 |
Faenza - errano |
Centro Polivalente |
Zannoni |
Portuali U16 |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 5 |
1213 |
Sab 02/03/19 |
18:00 |
Ravenna |
Callegari |
Portuali U16 |
Faenza 5 |
3 - 0 |
1214 |
Mer 20/02/19 |
19:15 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
Maccabeus Voltana |
Zannoni |
3 - 0 |
1215 |
Mer 27/02/19 |
19:15 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS Redentore |
CLAI Imola |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 6 |
1216 |
Sab 09/03/19 |
17:00 |
Faenza |
Badiali - Cavallerizza |
Faenza 5 |
CLAI Imola |
0 - 3 |
1217 |
Lun 04/03/19 |
20:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS Redentore |
Zannoni |
3 - 0 |
1218 |
Ven 22/03/19 |
19:15 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
Maccabeus Voltana |
Portuali U16 |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 7 |
1219 |
Mer 27/03/19 |
19:15 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
Maccabeus Voltana |
Faenza 5 |
3 - 1 |
1220 |
Sab 16/03/19 |
18:00 |
Ravenna |
Callegari |
Portuali U16 |
SS Redentore |
3 - 0 |
1221 |
Gio 14/03/19 |
18:45 |
Casalfiumanese |
Pal. Comunale C. Collodi |
CLAI Imola |
Zannoni |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 8 |
1222 |
Lun 18/03/19 |
18:30 |
Faenza - errano |
Centro Polivalente |
Zannoni |
Faenza 5 |
3 - 0 |
1223 |
Sab 23/03/19 |
18:00 |
Ravenna |
Callegari |
Portuali U16 |
CLAI Imola |
3 - 0 |
1224 |
Lun 18/03/19 |
20:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS Redentore |
Maccabeus Voltana |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 9 |
1225 |
Lun 25/03/19 |
20:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS Redentore |
Faenza 5 |
3 - 0 |
1226 |
Mer 10/04/19 |
19:15 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
Maccabeus Voltana |
CLAI Imola |
3 - 0 |
1227 |
Sab 30/03/19 |
18:00 |
Ravenna |
Callegari |
Portuali U16 |
Zannoni |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 10 |
1228 |
Sab 06/04/19 |
17:00 |
Faenza |
Badiali - Cavallerizza |
Faenza 5 |
Portuali U16 |
0 - 3 |
1229 |
Lun 08/04/19 |
19:00 |
Faenza - errano |
Centro Polivalente |
Zannoni |
Maccabeus Voltana |
0 - 3 |
1230 |
Gio 04/04/19 |
18:45 |
Casalfiumanese |
Pal. Comunale C. Collodi |
CLAI Imola |
SS Redentore |
3 - 1 |