Campionati e fasi finali in corso

Ultimi risultati

# Campionato Incontro Data Risultato
632 Femminile Under 13 Play Off San Pietro Volley Cella Volley 18/04/19 0 - 3
95 CSI OPEN MISTO RN FASI FINALI DRINK TEAM ATHENA RIMINI 17/04/19 0 - 3
450 Femminile Allieve Play Out Volley Cesenatico Azzurra Volley Sammartinese 17/04/19 3 - 0
270 Misto Open Promozione Bis C.U.S.B. Cesena Rocca Beach 17/04/19 3 - 0
96 CSI OPEN MISTO RN FASI FINALI I RIMEDIATI ANGOLO BLU VOLLEY 16/04/19 1 - 3
434 Femminile Allieve Play Off Volley Cesenatico Rossa PGS Pianta For Fun 16/04/19 2 - 1
3342 Femminile Open Promozione Play Out g. B PGS Pianta Smile Riolo Volley 16/04/19 2 - 3
510 Femminile Ragazze U/14 Volley Cesenatico San Cassiano 16/04/19 0 - 3
631 Femminile Under 13 Play Off PGS Pianta Piantina Volley Sammartinese 16/04/19 1 - 2
175 Misto Open Eccellenza Play Out AVS Santarcangelo Around Team Volley 16/04/19 3 - 2
98 CSI OPEN MISTO RN FASI FINALI CUSB ONE 151 RICCIONE VOLLEY 15/04/19 3 - 0
97 CSI OPEN MISTO RN FASI FINALI PIETRAVOLO CATTIVISSIMI NOI 15/04/19 0 - 3
336 Femminile Juniores Play Off Arcobaleno Volley Jun. GKS Santa Sofia Jun. 15/04/19 3 - 2
433 Femminile Allieve Play Off Libertas Volley Ever Green Meldola 12/04/19 3 - 0
331 Femminile Juniores Play Off Cella Volley Jun. GKS Santa Sofia Jun. 12/04/19 2 - 3
519 Femminile Ragazze U/14 Libertas Blu San Cassiano 12/04/19 3 - 0
782 Femminile under 12 Play Out Villa Volley Parrocchia San cassiano 12/04/19 2 - 1
4061 Maschile Open Eccellenza Play Off Rapid San Bartolo Ruggeri Estintori 12/04/19 3 - 0
94 CSI OPEN MISTO RN FASI FINALI 151 RICCIONE VOLLEY CUSB ONE 11/04/19 2 - 3
92 CSI OPEN MISTO RN FASI FINALI ANGOLO BLU VOLLEY I RIMEDIATI 11/04/19 3 - 0
91 CSI OPEN MISTO RN FASI FINALI ATHENA RIMINI DRINK TEAM 11/04/19 3 - 0
93 CSI OPEN MISTO RN FASI FINALI CATTIVISSIMI NOI PIETRAVOLO 11/04/19 3 - 0
448 Femminile Allieve Play Out Volley Sammartinese Volley Civitella 11/04/19 1 - 2
554 Femminile Ragazze U/14 Volley Cesenatico Libertas Blu 11/04/19 2 - 1
4062 Maschile Open Eccellenza Play Off CSI Consolini AICS Junior Volley 11/04/19 3 - 0
4064 Maschile Open Eccellenza Play Off Volley Lugo Mespic La Sabbiona 11/04/19 0 - 3
4264 Maschile Open Promozione Play Off CRAL Mattei Volley Cesenatico 11/04/19 3 - 0
447 Femminile Allieve Play Out PGS Pianta All Stars Volley Cesenatico Azzurra 10/04/19 0 - 3
267 Misto Open Promozione Bis C.U.S.B. Cesena Idrozeta IT 10/04/19 3 - 0
3675 Femminile Open Promozione g.A Arcobaleno San Marco Vignali Trasporti 09/04/19 0 - 3
3478 Femminile Open Promozione g.B CRALD AUSL PGS Pianta Smile 09/04/19 3 - 0
3230 Femminile Open Promozione g.C Zannoni Tati Volley Team 09/04/19 0 - 3
508 Femminile Ragazze U/14 San Cassiano Cella Volley 09/04/19 0 - 3
714 Femminile under 12 Play Off Borello Edera Forlý 09/04/19 0 - 3
333 Femminile Juniores Play Off Arcobaleno Volley Jun. Cella Volley Jun. 08/04/19 3 - 2
3680 Femminile Open Promozione g.A Just In Volley San Giorgio 08/04/19 3 - 1
3267 Femminile Open Promozione g.C PSG Volley 88 Tati Volley Team 08/04/19 0 - 3
4063 Maschile Open Eccellenza Play Off Volley Cesenatico Armata Brancaleone 08/04/19 3 - 1
4257 Maschile Open Promozione Play Off Rocca Fregoso Val Lamone Volley 08/04/19 0 - 3
4261 Maschile Open Promozione Play Off Val Lamone Volley Rocca Fregoso 08/04/19 3 - 0
431 Femminile Allieve Play Off Libertas Volley Volley Cesenatico Rossa 05/04/19 3 - 0
3086 Femminile Open Eccellenza Black Sheep Volley Molino Rosso Volley 05/04/19 3 - 1
3690 Femminile Open Promozione g.A Cella Volley Just In Volley 05/04/19 0 - 3
3488 Femminile Open Promozione g.B ASD Audace PGS Pianta Blues 05/04/19 3 - 0
3287 Femminile Open Promozione g.C Club Sportivo Culturale Marradese Tati Volley Team 05/04/19 3 - 1
3290 Femminile Open Promozione g.C Val Lamone Volley Modivolley 05/04/19 3 - 1
159 Misto Open Eccellenza Play Off L'Alveare Volley Furie Rosse 05/04/19 1 - 3
89 CSI OPEN MISTO RIMINI 151 RICCIONE VOLLEY PIETRAVOLO 04/04/19 3 - 2
87 CSI OPEN MISTO RIMINI I RIMEDIATI CATTIVISSIMI NOI 04/04/19 1 - 3
90 CSI OPEN MISTO RIMINI ROCCA FREGOSO ATHENA RIMINI 04/04/19 0 - 3
432 Femminile Allieve Play Off PGS Pianta For Fun Ever Green Meldola 04/04/19 1 - 2
3090 Femminile Open Eccellenza Ciupaa Friends Volley Sammartinese 04/04/19 1 - 3
3088 Femminile Open Eccellenza CUSB Ravenna Pallavolo Faenza 04/04/19 3 - 0
3089 Femminile Open Eccellenza Pallavolo Mordano Vino & Volley 04/04/19 2 - 3
3087 Femminile Open Eccellenza Pontesanto Seven Olimpica 2000 04/04/19 3 - 1
3688 Femminile Open Promozione g.A San Marco Vignali Trasporti Athena Rimini 04/04/19 0 - 3
3489 Femminile Open Promozione g.B CRALD AUSL SWAT Libertas 04/04/19 3 - 0
4058 Maschile Open Eccellenza Play Off AICS Junior Volley CSI Consolini 04/04/19 0 - 3
4259 Maschile Open Promozione Play Off Cervia Facile Volley 04/04/19 2 - 3
262 Misto Open Promozione Bis Forlinvolley Idrozeta IT 04/04/19 3 - 0
264 Misto Open Promozione Bis I.M.C. Gambettola Volley PGS Pianta Muletti U21 04/04/19 3 - 0
88 CSI OPEN MISTO RIMINI CUSB ONE DRINK TEAM 03/04/19 3 - 0
445 Femminile Allieve Play Out Volley Cesenatico Azzurra Volley Cesenatico Bianca 03/04/19 2 - 1
444 Femminile Allieve Play Out Volley Civitella PGS Pianta All Stars 03/04/19 0 - 3
3689 Femminile Open Promozione g.A Acerboli Volley San Giorgio 03/04/19 0 - 3
3490 Femminile Open Promozione g.B Volley Time Mattei PGS Pianta Pinguitz Volley Group 03/04/19 3 - 0
3286 Femminile Open Promozione g.C ASD Reda Volley Riolo Volley 03/04/19 3 - 1
553 Femminile Ragazze U/14 Ever Green Meldola PGS Pianta Sempreverdi 03/04/19 3 - 0
555 Femminile Ragazze U/14 Libertas Bianca Cella Volley 03/04/19 2 - 1
4260 Maschile Open Promozione Play Off Volley Cesenatico CRAL Mattei 03/04/19 1 - 3
263 Misto Open Promozione Bis C.U.S.B. Cesena GKS Santa Sofia 03/04/19 3 - 2

Prossimi incontri

# Campionato Incontro Data Palestra
715 Femminile under 12 Play Off Volley Cesenatico Edera Forlý Giovedý 18/04/19 16:00 Palapeep, Cesenatico
716 Femminile under 12 Play Off Libertas Volley Borello Giovedý 18/04/19 17:00 D.Alighieri, Forli'
632 Femminile Under 13 Play Off San Pietro Volley Cella Volley Giovedý 18/04/19 17:30 Body Art (Tensostruttura), Bagno di romagna
435 Femminile Allieve Play Off PGS Pianta For Fun Libertas Volley Giovedý 18/04/19 18:30 Bersani, Forli'
3302 Femminile Open Promozione Play Off g. A PGS Pianta Bins Tati Volley Team Giovedý 18/04/19 21:00 Lamberto Valli, Forli' - carpinello
3091 Femminile Open Eccellenza Play Off Pallavolo Mordano Vino & Volley Giovedý 18/04/19 21:15 Pal. Comunale Bubano, Mordano
3331 Femminile Open Promozione Play Out g. A Club Sportivo Culturale Marradese Arcobaleno Giovedý 18/04/19 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport, Marradi
272 Misto Open Promozione Bis I.M.C. Gambettola Volley GKS Santa Sofia Giovedý 18/04/19 21:15 Sc. Media Ippolito Nievo, Gambettola
3101 Femminile Open Eccellenza Retrocessione Molino Rosso Volley Seven Olimpica 2000 Giovedý 18/04/19 21:30 Pal. Comunale C. Collodi, Casalfiumanese
3311 Femminile Open Promozione Play Off g. B CRALD AUSL Volley Time Mattei Giovedý 18/04/19 21:30 ITIS Vecchia, Ravenna
3322 Femminile Open Promozione Play Off g. C San Marco Vignali Trasporti GKS Santa Sofia Giovedý 18/04/19 21:30 Villachiaviche, Cesena - villa chiaviche
4066 Maschile Open Eccellenza Play Off Armata Brancaleone CSI Consolini Giovedý 18/04/19 21:30 Palazzetto dello Sport, San giovanni in marignano
3301 Femminile Open Promozione Play Off g. A Athena Rimini Juvenes Volley Venerdý 19/04/19 21:30 Sc. Elem. Villaggio 1░ Maggio, Rimini
271 Misto Open Promozione Bis Idrozeta IT PGS Pianta Muletti U21 Venerdý 19/04/19 21:30 Lamberto Valli, Forli' - carpinello
335 Femminile Juniores Play Off PGS Pianta Blues Cella Volley Jun. Mercoledý 24/04/19 19:30 I.T.I.S. A, Forli'
3352 Femminile Open Promozione Play Out g. C ASD Audace 2 Acerboli Volley Mercoledý 24/04/19 21:15 Scuole Elementari, Ravenna - roncalceci
436 Femminile Allieve Play Off Ever Green Meldola Volley Cesenatico Rossa Venerdý 26/04/19 19:00 Comunale, Meldola
3351 Femminile Open Promozione Play Out g. C PGS Pianta Pinguitz Volley Group PSG Volley 88 Venerdý 26/04/19 21:00 I.T.I.S. A, Forli'
3303 Femminile Open Promozione Play Off g. A Tati Volley Team Juvenes Volley Venerdý 26/04/19 21:15 Gherardi, Lugo
3321 Femminile Open Promozione Play Off g. C Modivolley Polisportiva Ponticelli Venerdý 26/04/19 21:15 Palasport, Modigliana
337 Femminile Juniores Play Off GKS Santa Sofia Jun. Cella Volley Jun. Lunedý 29/04/19 18:45 Comunale, Santa sofia
338 Femminile Juniores Play Off Arcobaleno Volley Jun. PGS Pianta Blues Lunedý 29/04/19 19:00 Palatenda, Forlimpopoli
275 Misto Open Promozione Bis Rocca Beach PGS Pianta Muletti U21 Lunedý 29/04/19 20:30 Comunale, Portico e san benedetto
3333 Femminile Open Promozione Play Out g. A Arcobaleno SS. Redentore Lunedý 29/04/19 21:00 Palazzo dello Sport, Forlimpopoli
3312 Femminile Open Promozione Play Off g. B Val Lamone Volley Just In Volley Lunedý 29/04/19 21:15 Palasport, Brisighella - fognano
4068 Maschile Open Eccellenza Play Off CSI Consolini Armata Brancaleone Lunedý 29/04/19 21:45 Palazzetto dello Sport, San giovanni in marignano
786 Femminile under 12 Play Out Parrocchia San cassiano Volley Sammartinese Martedý 30/04/19 17:30 Scuola Elementare, Predappio
717 Femminile under 12 Play Off Borello Volley Cesenatico Martedý 30/04/19 18:00 Scuola Media, Cesena - borello
3093 Femminile Open Eccellenza Play Off Vino & Volley Pallavolo Mordano Martedý 30/04/19 21:30 Scuola Elem Don Milani, Faenza
3306 Femminile Open Promozione Play Off g. A Athena Rimini Tati Volley Team Martedý 30/04/19 21:30 Sc. Elem. Villaggio 1░ Maggio, Rimini
437 Femminile Allieve Play Off Volley Cesenatico Rossa Libertas Volley Giovedý 02/05/19 17:30 Palapeep, Cesenatico
453 Femminile Allieve Play Out Volley Sammartinese Volley Cesenatico Bianca Giovedý 02/05/19 19:00 L. Marabini, Forli' - san martino in strada
3313 Femminile Open Promozione Play Off g. B Just In Volley Volley Time Mattei Giovedý 02/05/19 21:00 Bagnarola, Cesenatico - bagnarola
3344 Femminile Open Promozione Play Out g. B San Giorgio PGS Pianta Smile Giovedý 02/05/19 21:00 Scuola Mediavia , Cesena - san giorgio
3364 Femminile Open Promozione Play Out g. D SWAT Libertas Pallavolo Faenza U20 Giovedý 02/05/19 21:00 Melozzo, Forli'
3334 Femminile Open Promozione Play Out g. A Club Sportivo Culturale Marradese ASD Reda Volley Giovedý 02/05/19 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport, Marradi
274 Misto Open Promozione Bis I.M.C. Gambettola Volley Idrozeta IT Giovedý 02/05/19 21:15 Sc. Media Ippolito Nievo, Gambettola
100 CSI OPEN MISTO RN FASI FINALI ANGOLO BLU VOLLEY CATTIVISSIMI NOI Giovedý 02/05/19 21:30 Pal. Alba Adriatica, Rimini
99 CSI OPEN MISTO RN FASI FINALI ATHENA RIMINI CUSB ONE Giovedý 02/05/19 21:30 Pal. Lambruschini, Rimini
3104 Femminile Open Eccellenza Retrocessione Molino Rosso Volley Pallavolo Faenza Giovedý 02/05/19 21:30 Pal. Comunale C. Collodi, Casalfiumanese
3314 Femminile Open Promozione Play Off g. B CRALD AUSL Val Lamone Volley Giovedý 02/05/19 21:30 ITIS Vecchia, Ravenna
3323 Femminile Open Promozione Play Off g. C San Marco Vignali Trasporti Polisportiva Ponticelli Giovedý 02/05/19 21:30 Villachiaviche, Cesena - villa chiaviche
4081 Maschile Open Eccellenza Play Out Volley Lugo AICS Junior Volley Giovedý 02/05/19 21:30 ITC Compagnoni, Lugo
276 Misto Open Promozione Bis Forlinvolley C.U.S.B. Cesena Giovedý 02/05/19 21:30 Diego Fabbri, Forli'
3103 Femminile Open Eccellenza Retrocessione Pontesanto Seven Olimpica 2000 Giovedý 02/05/19 22:00 Pal. Veterani Sport, Imola
634 Femminile Under 13 Play Off Cella Volley San Pietro Volley Venerdý 03/05/19 17:30 Piscaglia - Bivio Montegelli, Sogliano al rubicone - cella
438 Femminile Allieve Play Off Ever Green Meldola PGS Pianta For Fun Venerdý 03/05/19 19:00 Comunale, Meldola
3362 Femminile Open Promozione Play Out g. D Pallavolo Faenza U20 CUSBAngels Venerdý 03/05/19 20:00 Palestra Lanzoni, Faenza
3332 Femminile Open Promozione Play Out g. A ASD Reda Volley SS. Redentore Venerdý 03/05/19 20:45 Scuola Media, Faenza - reda
3354 Femminile Open Promozione Play Out g. C PGS Pianta Pinguitz Volley Group ASD Audace 2 Venerdý 03/05/19 21:00 I.T.I.S. A, Forli'
3324 Femminile Open Promozione Play Off g. C Modivolley GKS Santa Sofia Venerdý 03/05/19 21:15 Palasport, Modigliana
3094 Femminile Open Eccellenza Play Off Black Sheep Volley CUSB Ravenna Venerdý 03/05/19 21:30 Ginanni Nuovo, Ravenna
3304 Femminile Open Promozione Play Off g. A Athena Rimini PGS Pianta Bins Venerdý 03/05/19 21:30 Sc. Elem. Villaggio 1░ Maggio, Rimini