Campionati e fasi finali in corso

Ultimi risultati

# Campionato Incontro Data Risultato
158 UNDER 13 FEMMINILE VOLLEY WORLD BLU POL. PARTENOPE 18/04/19 0 - 3
141 Final Four Ragazze VOLLEY WORLD VOLLEY CASORIA ALTAMAREA 17/04/19 0 - 2
325 TOP JUNIOR FEMMINILE A.S.D. ATENA HUB VOLLEY STABIA 17/04/19 0 - 3
58 Final Four Allieve VOLLEY CASORIA POL. PARTENOPE 16/04/19 0 - 3
420 JUNIORES MASCHILE U18 VOLLEY WORLD ALL FOR VOLLEY 16/04/19 0 - 3
626 RAGAZZI U14 HUB VOLLEY STABIA CASA D'OR 16/04/19 2 - 1
140 Final Four Ragazze VOLLEY CASORIA ALTAMAREA VOLLEY WORLD 15/04/19 2 - 0
167 UNDER 13 FEMMINILE VOLLEY WORLD BIANCA MOLINARI VOLLEY 15/04/19 1 - 2
536 OPEN MISTO ASD CAROTENUTO S. AGNELLO ALL FOR VOLLEY 14/04/19 3 - 0
307 TOP JUNIOR FEMMINILE VOLLEY WORLD HUB VOLLEY STABIA 13/04/19 3 - 1
177 UNDER 13 FEMMINILE A.S.D. SPORTING PORTICI VOLLEY WORLD BLU 13/04/19 2 - 1
138 Final Four Ragazze VOLLEY VOLLA POL. PARTENOPE 12/04/19 0 - 2
405 JUNIORES MASCHILE U18 ALL FOR VOLLEY VOLLEY WORLD 12/04/19 3 - 0
57 Final Four Allieve POL. PARTENOPE VOLLEY CASORIA 11/04/19 3 - 0
304 TOP JUNIOR FEMMINILE EAGLE VOLLEY NAPOLI VOLLEY WORLD 10/04/19 1 - 3
137 Final Four Ragazze POL. PARTENOPE VOLLEY VOLLA 09/04/19 2 - 0
528 OPEN MISTO ALL FOR VOLLEY APD STORM SAN SEBASTIANO 09/04/19 3 - 0
622 RAGAZZI U14 VOLLEY VOLLA HUB VOLLEY STABIA 09/04/19 1 - 2
3 ALLIEVE U16 EAGLE VOLLEY VOLLEY CASORIA 08/04/19 0 - 3
1 ALLIEVE U16 VOLLEY WORLD BLU POL. PARTENOPE 08/04/19 0 - 3
230 ALLIEVI U16 APD STORM MELITO S.M. ROSA NOVA 08/04/19 3 - 2
428 JUNIORES MASCHILE U18 HUB VOLLEY STABIA VOLLEY WORLD 08/04/19 3 - 0
534 OPEN MISTO VOLLEY VOLLA OVER VOLLEY 08/04/19 1 - 3
305 TOP JUNIOR FEMMINILE HUB VOLLEY STABIA S.M. ROSA NOVA 06/04/19 3 - 0
157 UNDER 13 FEMMINILE A.S.D. SPORTING PORTICI VOLLEY WORLD BIANCA 06/04/19 0 - 3
37 ALLIEVE U16 EAGLE VOLLEY VOLLEY WORLD BLU 05/04/19 3 - 0
94 RAGAZZE U14 CASA D'OR SPORTING PORTICI 05/04/19 1 - 2
316 TOP JUNIOR FEMMINILE EAGLE VOLLEY NAPOLI S.M. ROSA NOVA 05/04/19 3 - 0
53 ALLIEVE U16 VOLLEY WORLD BLU APD STORM MELITO 04/04/19 3 - 0
226 ALLIEVI U16 EAGLE VOLLEY VIRTUS PARTENOPEA 04/04/19 3 - 1
136 RAGAZZE U14 CASA D'OR POL. PARTENOPE 04/04/19 0 - 3
194 UNDER 13 FEMMINILE STORM S. SEBASTIANO POL. PARTENOPE 04/04/19 0 - 3
149 UNDER 13 FEMMINILE VOLLEY WORLD BLU A.S.D. SPORTING PORTICI 04/04/19 2 - 1
36 ALLIEVE U16 ASD CAROTENUTO S. AGNELLO EAGLE VOLLEY 03/04/19 3 - 0
56 ALLIEVE U16 VOLLEY WORLD GIALLA VOLLEY CASORIA 03/04/19 0 - 3
532 OPEN MISTO APD STORM SAN SEBASTIANO VOLLEY VOLLA 03/04/19 0 - 3
133 RAGAZZE U14 STORM S. SEBASTIANO HUB VOLLEY STABIA 03/04/19 0 - 3
88 RAGAZZE U14 VOLLEY WORLD CASA D'OR 03/04/19 3 - 0

Prossimi incontri

# Campionato Incontro Data Palestra
158 UNDER 13 FEMMINILE VOLLEY WORLD BLU POL. PARTENOPE Giovedě 18/04/19 17:30 I.C. GIGANTE-NEGHELLI, Napoli
535 OPEN MISTO ALL FOR VOLLEY ASD VIETRI VOLLEY Giovedě 18/04/19 21:00 Scuola Media Statale - Don Gino Ceschelli, San giuseppe vesuviano
195 UNDER 13 FEMMINILE MOLINARI VOLLEY VOLLEY WORLD BIANCA Giovedě 25/04/19 18:00 I.C. GIGANTE-NEGHELLI, Napoli
60 Final Four Allieve VOLLEY WORLD BLU ASD CAROTENUTO S. AGNELLO Venerdě 26/04/19 18:30 I.C. GIGANTE-NEGHELLI, Napoli
15 ALLIEVE U16 EAGLE VOLLEY APD STORM MELITO Lunedě 29/04/19 18:00 SMS SIBILLA ALERAMO, Melito di napoli
61 Final Four Allieve ASD CAROTENUTO S. AGNELLO VOLLEY WORLD BLU Lunedě 29/04/19 19:00 PALASPORT, Sant'agnello
426 JUNIORES MASCHILE U18 APD STORM MELITO ALL FOR VOLLEY Lunedě 29/04/19 20:15 SMS SIBILLA ALERAMO, Melito di napoli
541 OPEN MISTO VOLLEY VOLLA ASD CAROTENUTO S. AGNELLO Lunedě 29/04/19 21:00 I.C. “SERAO”, Volla
62 Final Four Allieve VOLLEY WORLD BLU ASD CAROTENUTO S. AGNELLO Martedě 30/04/19 18:30 I.C. GIGANTE-NEGHELLI, Napoli
173 UNDER 13 FEMMINILE POL. PARTENOPE A.S.D. SPORTING PORTICI Martedě 30/04/19 19:00 PALESTRA AP PARTENOPE, Napoli centro
200 UNDER 13 FEMMINILE VOLLEY WORLD BLU VOLLEY CASORIA Giovedě 02/05/19 17:30 I.C. GIGANTE-NEGHELLI, Napoli
232 ALLIEVI U16 EAGLE VOLLEY VOLLEY CASORIA Giovedě 02/05/19 18:00 I.S.I.S “E. DE NICOLA”, Napoli/vomero
238 ALLIEVI U16 S.M. ROSA NOVA EAGLE VOLLEY Giovedě 02/05/19 18:30 I.S.I.S “E. DE NICOLA”, Napoli/vomero
323 TOP JUNIOR FEMMINILE EAGLE VOLLEY NAPOLI A.S.D. ATENA Venerdě 03/05/19 19:30 istituto NAZARETH, Napoli/vomero
411 JUNIORES MASCHILE U18 ALL FOR VOLLEY APD STORM MELITO Venerdě 03/05/19 20:00 Scuola Media Statale - Don Gino Ceschelli, San giuseppe vesuviano
537 OPEN MISTO ASD VIETRI VOLLEY VOLLEY VOLLA Venerdě 03/05/19 21:30 SCUOLA MEDIA, Vietri sul mare