Giornata 1 |
1 |
Mar 16/11/21 |
21:00 |
Mira |
Galilei |
Tuti Rotti |
Gladiatoki |
2 - 3 |
2 |
Ven 19/11/21 |
20:45 |
Venezia |
Palestra Grimani |
Futura 5 |
Brock'Roll |
0 - 3 |
3 |
Mer 17/11/21 |
21:30 |
Scorze' |
Palestra Galilei |
Blue Swallows Scorzč |
Easy Volley |
3 - 0 |
4 |
Mer 17/11/21 |
21:00 |
Brugine - piazza ungheria 12 |
Scuole Medie |
Diabolik |
I Ginetti |
3 - 0 |
5 |
Mar 16/11/21 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Fucini |
Spritz Volley |
Ignoranteam |
0 - 3 |
6 |
Gio 18/11/21 |
21:00 |
Venezia |
Edison |
Christmas Trees |
Aquilone |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 2 |
7 |
Ven 20/05/22 |
21:00 |
Mira |
Galilei |
Tuti Rotti |
Aquilone |
3 - 0 |
8 |
Mar 23/11/21 |
21:30 |
Chioggia |
Palestra Merlin |
Ignoranteam |
Christmas Trees |
3 - 0 |
9 |
Mer 24/11/21 |
21:30 |
Campolongo maggiore |
Scuola D. Valeri |
I Ginetti |
Spritz Volley |
3 - 0 |
10 |
Lun 22/11/21 |
21:30 |
Mirano |
Palestra Comunale Campocroce |
Easy Volley |
Diabolik |
0 - 3 |
11 |
Gio 25/11/21 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Montalcini |
Brock'Roll |
Blue Swallows Scorzč |
3 - 0 |
12 |
Gio 25/11/21 |
21:30 |
Venezia |
Gramsci |
Gladiatoki |
Futura 5 |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 3 |
13 |
Ven 03/12/21 |
20:45 |
Venezia |
Palestra Grimani |
Futura 5 |
Tuti Rotti |
0 - 3 |
14 |
Mer 01/12/21 |
21:30 |
Scorze' |
Palestra Galilei |
Blue Swallows Scorzč |
Gladiatoki |
0 - 3 |
15 |
Mer 01/12/21 |
21:30 |
Brugine - piazza ungheria 12 |
Scuole Medie |
Diabolik |
Brock'Roll |
3 - 1 |
16 |
Mar 30/11/21 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Fucini |
Spritz Volley |
Easy Volley |
0 - 3 |
17 |
Mer 01/12/21 |
21:30 |
Campolongo maggiore |
Scuola D. Valeri |
I Ginetti |
Christmas Trees |
3 - 0 |
18 |
Mar 30/11/21 |
21:00 |
Venezia |
Liceo Morin |
Aquilone |
Ignoranteam |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 4 |
19 |
Mar 07/12/21 |
21:30 |
Chioggia |
Palestra Merlin |
Ignoranteam |
Tuti Rotti |
3 - 1 |
20 |
Lun 06/12/21 |
21:30 |
Campolongo maggiore |
Scuola D. Valeri |
I Ginetti |
Aquilone |
3 - 0 |
21 |
Lun 06/12/21 |
21:30 |
Mirano |
Palestra Comunale Campocroce |
Easy Volley |
Christmas Trees |
3 - 1 |
22 |
Gio 09/12/21 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Montalcini |
Brock'Roll |
Spritz Volley |
3 - 0 |
23 |
Gio 09/12/21 |
21:30 |
Venezia |
Gramsci |
Gladiatoki |
Diabolik |
3 - 2 |
24 |
Ven 10/12/21 |
20:45 |
Venezia |
Palestra Grimani |
Futura 5 |
Blue Swallows Scorzč |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 5 |
25 |
Mer 15/12/21 |
21:30 |
Scorze' |
Palestra Galilei |
Blue Swallows Scorzč |
Tuti Rotti |
2 - 3 |
26 |
Mer 15/12/21 |
21:30 |
Brugine - piazza ungheria 12 |
Scuole Medie |
Diabolik |
Futura 5 |
3 - 1 |
27 |
Mar 14/12/21 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Fucini |
Spritz Volley |
Gladiatoki |
0 - 3 |
28 |
Gio 16/12/21 |
21:00 |
Venezia |
Edison |
Christmas Trees |
Brock'Roll |
0 - 3 |
29 |
Mar 29/03/22 |
21:00 |
Venezia |
Liceo Morin |
Aquilone |
Easy Volley |
0 - 3 |
30 |
Mar 14/12/21 |
21:30 |
Chioggia |
Palestra Merlin |
Ignoranteam |
I Ginetti |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 6 |
31 |
Mar 24/05/22 |
21:00 |
Mira |
Galilei |
Tuti Rotti |
I Ginetti |
3 - 0 |
32 |
Lun 23/05/22 |
21:30 |
Mirano |
Palestra Comunale Campocroce |
Easy Volley |
Ignoranteam |
1 - 3 |
33 |
Gio 19/05/22 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Montalcini |
Brock'Roll |
Aquilone |
3 - 0 |
34 |
Gio 19/05/22 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Fucini |
Gladiatoki |
Christmas Trees |
3 - 1 |
35 |
Ven 27/05/22 |
20:45 |
Venezia |
Palestra Grimani |
Futura 5 |
Spritz Volley |
3 - 0 |
36 |
Mer 25/05/22 |
21:30 |
Scorze' |
Palestra Galilei |
Blue Swallows Scorzč |
Diabolik |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 7 |
37 |
Ven 27/05/22 |
21:30 |
Brugine - piazza ungheria 12 |
Scuole Medie |
Diabolik |
Tuti Rotti |
1 - 3 |
38 |
Mar 31/05/22 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Fucini |
Spritz Volley |
Blue Swallows Scorzč |
0 - 3 |
39 |
Lun 30/05/22 |
21:00 |
Venezia |
Edison |
Christmas Trees |
Futura 5 |
1 - 3 |
40 |
Mar 24/05/22 |
21:00 |
Venezia |
Liceo Morin |
Aquilone |
Gladiatoki |
0 - 3 |
41 |
Mar 24/05/22 |
21:30 |
Chioggia |
Palestra Merlin |
Ignoranteam |
Brock'Roll |
3 - 0 |
42 |
Mer 01/06/22 |
21:45 |
Campolongo maggiore |
Scuola D. Valeri |
I Ginetti |
Easy Volley |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 8 |
43 |
Mar 03/05/22 |
21:00 |
Mira |
Galilei |
Tuti Rotti |
Easy Volley |
3 - 1 |
44 |
Gio 03/02/22 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Montalcini |
Brock'Roll |
I Ginetti |
2 - 3 |
45 |
Gio 03/02/22 |
21:30 |
Venezia |
Fucini |
Gladiatoki |
Ignoranteam |
3 - 2 |
46 |
Ven 04/02/22 |
20:45 |
Venezia |
Palestra Grimani |
Futura 5 |
Aquilone |
3 - 0 |
47 |
Lun 14/02/22 |
21:30 |
Scorze' |
Palestra Galilei |
Blue Swallows Scorzč |
Christmas Trees |
3 - 0 |
48 |
Mer 02/02/22 |
21:30 |
Brugine - piazza ungheria 12 |
Scuole Medie |
Diabolik |
Spritz Volley |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 9 |
49 |
Mar 08/02/22 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Fucini |
Spritz Volley |
Tuti Rotti |
0 - 3 |
50 |
Gio 10/02/22 |
21:00 |
Venezia |
Edison |
Christmas Trees |
Diabolik |
1 - 3 |
51 |
Mar 08/02/22 |
21:00 |
Venezia |
Liceo Morin |
Aquilone |
Blue Swallows Scorzč |
0 - 3 |
52 |
Gio 07/04/22 |
21:30 |
Chioggia |
Palestra Merlin |
Ignoranteam |
Futura 5 |
3 - 1 |
53 |
Lun 14/03/22 |
21:45 |
Campolongo maggiore |
Scuola D. Valeri |
I Ginetti |
Gladiatoki |
3 - 0 |
54 |
Lun 07/02/22 |
21:30 |
Mirano |
Palestra Comunale Campocroce |
Easy Volley |
Brock'Roll |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 10 |
55 |
Mar 15/02/22 |
21:00 |
Mira |
Galilei |
Tuti Rotti |
Brock'Roll |
3 - 2 |
56 |
Gio 17/02/22 |
21:30 |
Venezia |
Gramsci |
Gladiatoki |
Easy Volley |
2 - 3 |
57 |
Ven 18/02/22 |
20:45 |
Venezia |
Palestra Grimani |
Futura 5 |
I Ginetti |
1 - 3 |
58 |
Mer 16/02/22 |
21:30 |
Scorze' |
Palestra Galilei |
Blue Swallows Scorzč |
Ignoranteam |
0 - 3 |
59 |
Ven 29/04/22 |
21:30 |
Brugine - piazza ungheria 12 |
Scuole Medie |
Diabolik |
Aquilone |
3 - 0 |
60 |
Mar 15/02/22 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Fucini |
Spritz Volley |
Christmas Trees |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 11 |
61 |
Gio 24/02/22 |
21:00 |
Venezia |
Edison |
Christmas Trees |
Tuti Rotti |
1 - 3 |
62 |
Mar 22/02/22 |
21:00 |
Venezia |
Liceo Morin |
Aquilone |
Spritz Volley |
3 - 0 |
63 |
Mar 22/02/22 |
21:30 |
Chioggia |
Palestra Merlin |
Ignoranteam |
Diabolik |
3 - 1 |
64 |
Mer 23/02/22 |
21:45 |
Campolongo maggiore |
Scuola D. Valeri |
I Ginetti |
Blue Swallows Scorzč |
2 - 3 |
65 |
Lun 21/02/22 |
21:30 |
Mirano |
Palestra Comunale Campocroce |
Easy Volley |
Futura 5 |
3 - 0 |
66 |
Lun 21/03/22 |
21:30 |
Martellago |
Matteotti |
Brock'Roll |
Gladiatoki |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 12 |
67 |
Gio 03/03/22 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Fucini |
Gladiatoki |
Tuti Rotti |
3 - 1 |
68 |
Gio 03/03/22 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Montalcini |
Brock'Roll |
Futura 5 |
3 - 0 |
69 |
Gio 03/03/22 |
21:30 |
Mirano |
Palestra Comunale Campocroce |
Easy Volley |
Blue Swallows Scorzč |
3 - 0 |
70 |
Ven 04/03/22 |
21:45 |
Campolongo maggiore |
Scuola D. Valeri |
I Ginetti |
Diabolik |
2 - 3 |
71 |
Mar 01/03/22 |
21:30 |
Chioggia |
Palestra Merlin |
Ignoranteam |
Spritz Volley |
3 - 0 |
72 |
Mar 01/03/22 |
21:00 |
Venezia |
Liceo Morin |
Aquilone |
Christmas Trees |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 13 |
73 |
Mar 08/03/22 |
21:00 |
Venezia |
Liceo Morin |
Aquilone |
Tuti Rotti |
0 - 3 |
74 |
Gio 14/04/22 |
21:00 |
Venezia |
Edison |
Christmas Trees |
Ignoranteam |
0 - 3 |
75 |
Lun 07/03/22 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Fucini |
Spritz Volley |
I Ginetti |
0 - 3 |
76 |
Mer 09/03/22 |
21:30 |
Brugine - piazza ungheria 12 |
Scuole Medie |
Diabolik |
Easy Volley |
3 - 1 |
77 |
Mer 09/03/22 |
21:30 |
Scorze' |
Palestra Galilei |
Blue Swallows Scorzč |
Brock'Roll |
0 - 3 |
78 |
Ven 11/03/22 |
20:45 |
Venezia |
Palestra Grimani |
Futura 5 |
Gladiatoki |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 14 |
79 |
Mar 15/03/22 |
21:00 |
Mira |
Galilei |
Tuti Rotti |
Futura 5 |
3 - 1 |
80 |
Gio 31/03/22 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Fucini |
Gladiatoki |
Blue Swallows Scorzč |
3 - 0 |
81 |
Lun 11/04/22 |
21:30 |
Martellago |
Matteotti |
Brock'Roll |
Diabolik |
3 - 1 |
82 |
Lun 14/03/22 |
21:30 |
Mirano |
Palestra Comunale Campocroce |
Easy Volley |
Spritz Volley |
3 - 0 |
83 |
Lun 28/03/22 |
21:30 |
Venezia |
Edison |
Christmas Trees |
I Ginetti |
0 - 3 |
84 |
Mar 15/03/22 |
21:30 |
Chioggia |
Palestra Merlin |
Ignoranteam |
Aquilone |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 15 |
85 |
Mar 22/03/22 |
21:00 |
Mira |
Galilei |
Tuti Rotti |
Ignoranteam |
2 - 3 |
86 |
Mar 22/03/22 |
21:00 |
Venezia |
Liceo Morin |
Aquilone |
I Ginetti |
0 - 3 |
87 |
Lun 21/03/22 |
21:00 |
Venezia |
Edison |
Christmas Trees |
Easy Volley |
1 - 3 |
88 |
Mar 22/03/22 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Fucini |
Spritz Volley |
Brock'Roll |
0 - 3 |
89 |
Ven 13/05/22 |
21:30 |
Brugine - piazza ungheria 12 |
Scuole Medie |
Diabolik |
Gladiatoki |
2 - 3 |
90 |
Mer 30/03/22 |
21:30 |
Scorze' |
Palestra Galilei |
Blue Swallows Scorzč |
Futura 5 |
3 - 2 |
Giornata 16 |
91 |
Mar 29/03/22 |
21:00 |
Mira |
Galilei |
Tuti Rotti |
Blue Swallows Scorzč |
3 - 1 |
92 |
Mer 20/04/22 |
20:45 |
Venezia |
Palestra Grimani |
Futura 5 |
Diabolik |
1 - 3 |
93 |
Gio 31/03/22 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Fucini |
Gladiatoki |
Spritz Volley |
3 - 0 |
94 |
Gio 31/03/22 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Montalcini |
Brock'Roll |
Christmas Trees |
3 - 0 |
95 |
Gio 17/03/22 |
21:30 |
Mirano |
Palestra Comunale Campocroce |
Easy Volley |
Aquilone |
3 - 2 |
96 |
Mer 30/03/22 |
21:45 |
Campolongo maggiore |
Scuola D. Valeri |
I Ginetti |
Ignoranteam |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 17 |
97 |
Mer 06/04/22 |
21:45 |
Campolongo maggiore |
Scuola D. Valeri |
I Ginetti |
Tuti Rotti |
1 - 3 |
98 |
Mar 05/04/22 |
21:30 |
Chioggia |
Palestra Merlin |
Ignoranteam |
Easy Volley |
3 - 1 |
99 |
Mar 05/04/22 |
21:00 |
Venezia |
Liceo Morin |
Aquilone |
Brock'Roll |
0 - 3 |
100 |
Gio 07/04/22 |
21:00 |
Venezia |
Edison |
Christmas Trees |
Gladiatoki |
0 - 3 |
101 |
Mar 05/04/22 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Fucini |
Spritz Volley |
Futura 5 |
0 - 3 |
102 |
Mer 06/04/22 |
21:30 |
Brugine - piazza ungheria 12 |
Scuole Medie |
Diabolik |
Blue Swallows Scorzč |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 18 |
103 |
Ven 22/04/22 |
21:00 |
Mira |
Galilei |
Tuti Rotti |
Diabolik |
3 - 1 |
104 |
Mer 13/04/22 |
21:30 |
Scorze' |
Palestra Galilei |
Blue Swallows Scorzč |
Spritz Volley |
3 - 0 |
105 |
Ven 22/04/22 |
20:45 |
Venezia |
Palestra Grimani |
Futura 5 |
Christmas Trees |
3 - 0 |
106 |
Gio 28/04/22 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Fucini |
Gladiatoki |
Aquilone |
3 - 0 |
107 |
Gio 21/04/22 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Montalcini |
Brock'Roll |
Ignoranteam |
2 - 3 |
108 |
Lun 11/04/22 |
21:30 |
Mirano |
Palestra Comunale Campocroce |
Easy Volley |
I Ginetti |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 19 |
109 |
Gio 28/04/22 |
21:30 |
Mirano |
Palestra Comunale Campocroce |
Easy Volley |
Tuti Rotti |
2 - 3 |
110 |
Lun 16/05/22 |
21:45 |
Campolongo maggiore |
Scuola D. Valeri |
I Ginetti |
Brock'Roll |
1 - 3 |
111 |
Mar 12/04/22 |
21:30 |
Chioggia |
Palestra Merlin |
Ignoranteam |
Gladiatoki |
3 - 0 |
112 |
Mar 26/04/22 |
21:00 |
Venezia |
Liceo Morin |
Aquilone |
Futura 5 |
0 - 3 |
113 |
Gio 28/04/22 |
21:00 |
Venezia |
Edison |
Christmas Trees |
Blue Swallows Scorzč |
1 - 3 |
114 |
Mar 26/04/22 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Fucini |
Spritz Volley |
Diabolik |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 20 |
115 |
Mar 03/05/22 |
21:00 |
Mira |
Galilei |
Tuti Rotti |
Spritz Volley |
3 - 0 |
116 |
Mer 04/05/22 |
21:30 |
Brugine - piazza ungheria 12 |
Scuole Medie |
Diabolik |
Christmas Trees |
3 - 0 |
117 |
Mer 04/05/22 |
21:30 |
Scorze' |
Palestra Galilei |
Blue Swallows Scorzč |
Aquilone |
3 - 0 |
118 |
Ven 06/05/22 |
20:45 |
Venezia |
Palestra Grimani |
Futura 5 |
Ignoranteam |
3 - 0 |
119 |
Gio 05/05/22 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Fucini |
Gladiatoki |
I Ginetti |
3 - 0 |
120 |
Gio 05/05/22 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Montalcini |
Brock'Roll |
Easy Volley |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 21 |
121 |
Gio 12/05/22 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Montalcini |
Brock'Roll |
Tuti Rotti |
3 - 0 |
122 |
Lun 09/05/22 |
21:30 |
Mirano |
Palestra Comunale Campocroce |
Easy Volley |
Gladiatoki |
0 - 3 |
123 |
Mer 11/05/22 |
21:45 |
Campolongo maggiore |
Scuola D. Valeri |
I Ginetti |
Futura 5 |
3 - 1 |
124 |
Mar 10/05/22 |
21:30 |
Chioggia |
Palestra Merlin |
Ignoranteam |
Blue Swallows Scorzč |
3 - 0 |
125 |
Mar 10/05/22 |
21:00 |
Venezia |
Liceo Morin |
Aquilone |
Diabolik |
0 - 3 |
126 |
Gio 12/05/22 |
21:00 |
Venezia |
Edison |
Christmas Trees |
Spritz Volley |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 22 |
127 |
Mar 17/05/22 |
21:00 |
Mira |
Galilei |
Tuti Rotti |
Christmas Trees |
3 - 1 |
128 |
Mar 17/05/22 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Fucini |
Spritz Volley |
Aquilone |
0 - 3 |
129 |
Mer 18/05/22 |
21:30 |
Brugine - piazza ungheria 12 |
Scuole Medie |
Diabolik |
Ignoranteam |
1 - 3 |
130 |
Mer 18/05/22 |
21:30 |
Scorze' |
Palestra Galilei |
Blue Swallows Scorzč |
I Ginetti |
0 - 3 |
131 |
Ven 20/05/22 |
20:45 |
Venezia |
Palestra Grimani |
Futura 5 |
Easy Volley |
3 - 1 |
132 |
Gio 26/05/22 |
21:45 |
Venezia |
Fucini |
Gladiatoki |
Brock'Roll |
0 - 3 |