Campionati e fasi finali in corso

Ultimi risultati

# Campionato Incontro Data Risultato
16 Misto SBT Volley VAMB 07/12/21 3 - 0
127 Open Femminile CSRC Portuali U21 Audace 07/12/21 0 - 3
1626 Under 16 VBR Fusignano CSC Marradese 07/12/21 3 - 0
1829 Under 18 Fulgur Mixer Bagnacavallo Modivolley 07/12/21 3 - 1
14 Misto VBR Oratorio Murialdo 06/12/21 3 - 0
1018 Open Femminile g. Forlė PGS Pianta Pinguiz GKS S. Sofia 06/12/21 3 - 0
1403 Under 14 VBR Fusignano Russi Volley 06/12/21 3 - 0
1613 Under 16 VBR Fusignano Massa 16 05/12/21 3 - 0
1302 Under 13 Pallavolo Alfonsine Massa 13 Blu 04/12/21 3 - 0
1412 Under 14 VBR Fusignano Pallavolo Alfonsine 04/12/21 3 - 0
1619 Under 16 Pallavolo Alfonsine Pallavolo Faenza 04/12/21 3 - 0
24 Misto Val Lamone VBR 03/12/21 0 - 3
121 Open Femminile Audace CUSB Ravenna 03/12/21 1 - 3
122 Open Femminile Reda Volley Modivolley 03/12/21 3 - 1
1150 Open Femminile g. Cesena-Rimini Athena Rimini Acerboli Volley 03/12/21 2 - 3
1114 Open Femminile g. Cesena-Rimini CUSB Angels Just In Volley 03/12/21 0 - 3
1015 Open Femminile g. Forlė New Volley Bins GKS S. Sofia 03/12/21 3 - 0
1408 Under 14 Pallavolo Alfonsine Reda Volley 03/12/21 3 - 0
1817 Under 18 VBR Fusignano Fulgur Mixer Bagnacavallo 03/12/21 3 - 0
120 Open Femminile Pallavolo Mordano CSRC Portuali U21 02/12/21 3 - 0
1116 Open Femminile g. Cesena-Rimini Misano Volley Rainbow Volley 02/12/21 2 - 3
1016 Open Femminile g. Forlė PGS Pianta Pinguiz PGS Pianta 02/12/21 3 - 1
1820 Under 18 Pallavolo Faenza Pallavolo Alfonsine 02/12/21 3 - 2
119 Open Femminile Gives Bagnara CRALD AUSL 01/12/21 2 - 3
118 Open Femminile SS Redentore Val Lamone Volley 01/12/21 2 - 3
1115 Open Femminile g. Cesena-Rimini Acerboli Volley Donne CUSB 01/12/21 3 - 0
1428 Under 14 Pallavolo Faenza VBR Lugo 01/12/21 0 - 3
1638 Under 16 Modivolley Pallavolo Alfonsine 01/12/21 0 - 3
1823 Under 18 VBR Lugo P.S.G. volley 88 01/12/21 3 - 0
12 Misto Oratorio Murialdo Maccabeus Voltana 30/11/21 3 - 2
10 Misto SBT Volley Val Lamone 30/11/21 3 - 1
11 Misto VAMB VBR 30/11/21 1 - 3
3111 Open Maschile g. Faenza/Ravenna Pallavolo Alfonsine SS Redentore 30/11/21 3 - 0
1406 Under 14 Russi Volley VBR Lugo 30/11/21 1 - 2
1609 Under 16 Pallavolo Faenza CSRC Portuali U16 30/11/21 3 - 0
3110 Open Maschile g. Faenza/Ravenna Volley Lugo Rapid S. Bartolo 29/11/21 3 - 0
1611 Under 16 Val Lamone Volley CSC Marradese 29/11/21 0 - 3
1818 Under 18 Russi Volley Fulgur Mixer Bagnacavallo 29/11/21 3 - 1
1608 Under 16 Gito Mordano Pallavolo Alfonsine 27/11/21 1 - 3
8 Misto Maccabeus Voltana VAMB 26/11/21 3 - 0
113 Open Femminile Borgorosso Volley 1992 Reda Volley 26/11/21 0 - 3
112 Open Femminile C.S.C. Marradese SS Redentore 26/11/21 3 - 2
114 Open Femminile Modivolley Audace 26/11/21 1 - 3
183 Open Femminile Val Lamone Volley Gives Bagnara 26/11/21 3 - 1
1402 Under 14 Reda Volley Mattei U14 F 26/11/21 2 - 1
1603 Under 16 CSC Marradese Pallavolo Cervia Blu 26/11/21 0 - 3
1612 Under 16 Modivolley Volley Castel Bolognese 26/11/21 3 - 2
115 Open Femminile CUSB Ravenna Pallavolo Mordano 25/11/21 0 - 3
1110 Open Femminile g. Cesena-Rimini Rainbow Volley Acerboli Volley 25/11/21 0 - 3
3107 Open Maschile g. Faenza/Ravenna SS Redentore Volley Lugo 25/11/21 0 - 3
9 Misto VBR Val Lamone 24/11/21 3 - 1
1012 Open Femminile g. Forlė New Volley Academy Arcobaleno Volley 24/11/21 3 - 0
1429 Under 14 Reda Volley VBR Fusignano 24/11/21 0 - 3
1814 Under 18 C.S.C. Marradese Pallavolo Faenza 2 24/11/21 3 - 1

Prossimi incontri

# Campionato Incontro Data Palestra
1414 Under 14 P.s.g. Volley 88 Russi Volley Giovedė 09/12/21 18:30 Sc. Media Granarolo, Faenza - granarolo
1020 Open Femminile g. Forlė Arcobaleno Volley Volley Sammartinese Giovedė 09/12/21 21:00 Palatenda, Forlimpopoli
195 Open Femminile CRALD AUSL Val Lamone Volley Giovedė 09/12/21 21:30 ITIS Vecchia, Ravenna
3114 Open Maschile g. Faenza/Ravenna CRAL E. Mattei Volley Lugo Giovedė 09/12/21 21:30 Ginanni Nuovo, Ravenna
1306 Under 13 S.d.p. Olimpia Teodora Pallavolo Alfonsine Rinviata Callegari, Ravenna
1417 Under 14 Pallavolo Alfonsine VBR Lugo Venerdė 10/12/21 17:30 Bendazzi, Alfonsine
1411 Under 14 Reda Volley Volley Academy Manu Benelli Venerdė 10/12/21 17:30 Scuola Media, Faenza - reda
1305 Under 13 Massa 13 Blu Pallavolo Cervia Verde Venerdė 10/12/21 18:00 Palazzetto dello Sport, Massa lombarda
1826 Under 18 Oratorio Murialdo SS. Redentore Venerdė 10/12/21 18:00 Pala Leo, Ravenna
1205 Under 12 P.G.S Maccabeus Voltana Olimpia Teodora Rinviata Scuole Elementari, Lugo - voltana
1824 Under 18 P.S.G. volley 88 Russi Volley Rinviata Sc. Media Granarolo, Faenza - granarolo
1828 Under 18 VBR Fusignano Pallavolo Faenza Venerdė 10/12/21 19:00 Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice, Lugo
1118 Open Femminile g. Cesena-Rimini Donne CUSB Misano Volley Venerdė 10/12/21 20:30 IT Geometri Belluzzi, Rimini
125 Open Femminile Modivolley C.S.C. Marradese Venerdė 10/12/21 21:00 Palasport, Modigliana
15 Misto Val Lamone VAMB Venerdė 10/12/21 21:15 Palasport, Brisighella - fognano
124 Open Femminile Borgorosso Volley 1992 SS Redentore Rinviata Ricci Muratori, Ravenna
13 Misto Maccabeus Voltana SBT Volley Venerdė 10/12/21 21:30 Scuole Elementari, Lugo - voltana
3113 Open Maschile g. Faenza/Ravenna Rapid S. Bartolo Pallavolo Alfonsine Venerdė 10/12/21 21:30 ITIS Vecchia, Ravenna
1407 Under 14 Mattei U14 F VBR Fusignano Domenica 12/12/21 11:00 Pala Mattei, Ravenna
1204 Under 12 Modivolley Giallo VAMB Lunedė 13/12/21 18:30 Palasport, Modigliana
1825 Under 18 VBR Lugo C.S.C. Marradese Lunedė 13/12/21 18:45 Codazzi, Lugo
1415 Under 14 Mordano-Gito Russi Volley Lunedė 13/12/21 19:45 Pal. Comunale Bubano, Mordano
1830 Under 18 Russi Volley Modivolley Lunedė 13/12/21 19:45 Tensostruttura, Russi
1833 Under 18 SS. Redentore Pallavolo Alfonsine Lunedė 13/12/21 20:00 Camerani, Ravenna
126 Open Femminile CUSB Ravenna Reda Volley Lunedė 13/12/21 21:00 Guido Novello, Ravenna
1622 Under 16 Pallavolo Faenza Riolo Volley Martedė 14/12/21 17:30 Oriani, Faenza
1627 Under 16 Massa 16 Volley Castel Bolognese Martedė 14/12/21 18:00 Palazzetto dello Sport, Massa lombarda
1311 Under 13 Fulgur Mixer Bagnacavallo Massa 13 Blu Martedė 14/12/21 18:30 Palazzetto dello Sport, Bagnacavallo
1007 Open Femminile g. Forlė Volley Sammartinese PGS Pianta Martedė 14/12/21 21:00 Liceo B, Forli'
1400 Under 14 Volley Academy Manu Benelli Mordano-Gito Mercoledė 15/12/21 17:30 Scuola Media - Marina di Ravenna, Ravenna - marina di ravenna
1419 Under 14 Pallavolo Faenza Reda Volley Mercoledė 15/12/21 18:30 San Rocco elementare, Faenza
1623 Under 16 Pallavolo Cervia Blu Pallavolo Alfonsine Mercoledė 15/12/21 19:00 Ressi, Cervia
1624 Under 16 Val Lamone Volley CSRC Portuali U16 Mercoledė 15/12/21 19:00 Palasport, Brisighella - fognano
132 Open Femminile Gives Bagnara Audace Mercoledė 15/12/21 21:00 Pal. Comunale, Bagnara di romagna
133 Open Femminile Reda Volley CSRC Portuali U21 Mercoledė 15/12/21 21:00 Scuola Media, Faenza - reda
130 Open Femminile SS Redentore CRALD AUSL Mercoledė 15/12/21 21:00 Camerani, Ravenna
1022 Open Femminile g. Forlė New Volley Bins Arcobaleno Volley Mercoledė 15/12/21 21:00 Liceo A, Forli'
19 Misto VBR SBT Volley Mercoledė 15/12/21 21:30 Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice, Lugo
1122 Open Femminile g. Cesena-Rimini Acerboli Volley Athena Rimini Mercoledė 15/12/21 21:30 Palestra Franchini, Santarcangelo di romagna
1416 Under 14 Mattei U14 F P.s.g. Volley 88 Giovedė 16/12/21 17:30 Pala Mattei, Ravenna
1831 Under 18 Pallavolo Faenza Fulgur Mixer Bagnacavallo Giovedė 16/12/21 19:30 Oriani, Faenza
1123 Open Femminile g. Cesena-Rimini Misano Volley Just In Volley Giovedė 16/12/21 20:45 Palasport Misano, Misano adriatico
1124 Open Femminile g. Cesena-Rimini Rainbow Volley Donne CUSB Giovedė 16/12/21 21:00 Pallone di Ospedaletto, Coriano
1024 Open Femminile g. Forlė PGS Pianta GKS S. Sofia Giovedė 16/12/21 21:00 Bersani, Forli'
1023 Open Femminile g. Forlė PGS Pianta Pinguiz New Volley Academy Giovedė 16/12/21 21:00 Lamberto Valli, Forli' - carpinello
134 Open Femminile CUSB Ravenna C.S.C. Marradese Giovedė 16/12/21 21:30 Guido Novello, Ravenna
131 Open Femminile Pallavolo Mordano Val Lamone Volley Giovedė 16/12/21 21:30 Pal. Comunale Bubano, Mordano
3116 Open Maschile g. Faenza/Ravenna CRAL E. Mattei Pallavolo Alfonsine Giovedė 16/12/21 21:30 Ginanni Nuovo, Ravenna
1616 Under 16 Modivolley CSC Marradese Venerdė 17/12/21 18:30 Palasport, Modigliana
1621 Under 16 SS. Redentore Gito Mordano Venerdė 17/12/21 19:30 Camerani, Ravenna
1832 Under 18 Pallavolo Faenza 2 VBR Fusignano Venerdė 17/12/21 19:30 San Rocco elementare, Faenza
5 Misto Val Lamone Maccabeus Voltana Venerdė 17/12/21 21:15 Palasport, Brisighella - fognano
135 Open Femminile Borgorosso Volley 1992 Modivolley Venerdė 17/12/21 21:15 Ricci Muratori, Ravenna
1120 Open Femminile g. Cesena-Rimini Athena Rimini CUSB Angels Venerdė 17/12/21 21:30 Sc. Elem. Villaggio 1° Maggio, Rimini
3117 Open Maschile g. Faenza/Ravenna Rapid S. Bartolo SS Redentore Venerdė 17/12/21 21:30 ITIS Vecchia, Ravenna
1309 Under 13 Pallavolo Alfonsine Pol. Atlas Santo Stefano Sabato 18/12/21 16:30 Bendazzi, Alfonsine
1310 Under 13 Pallavolo Cervia Verde S.d.p. Olimpia Teodora Sabato 18/12/21 18:00 Ressi, Cervia
1808 Under 18 Modivolley Oratorio Murialdo Lunedė 20/12/21 19:00 Palasport, Modigliana
137 Open Femminile CUSB Ravenna Borgorosso Volley 1992 Lunedė 20/12/21 20:30 Guido Novello, Ravenna
1418 Under 14 Volley Academy Manu Benelli VBR Fusignano Martedė 21/12/21 18:30 Scuola Media - Marina di Ravenna, Ravenna - marina di ravenna
1303 Under 13 Pallavolo Cervia Verde Fulgur Mixer Bagnacavallo Martedė 21/12/21 19:00 Ressi, Cervia
138 Open Femminile CSRC Portuali U21 C.S.C. Marradese Martedė 21/12/21 20:15 Callegari, Ravenna
1014 Open Femminile g. Forlė Volley Sammartinese New Volley Academy Martedė 21/12/21 21:00 Liceo E, Forli'
141 Open Femminile CRALD AUSL Pallavolo Mordano Martedė 21/12/21 21:30 ITIS Vecchia, Ravenna
1404 Under 14 VBR Lugo P.s.g. Volley 88 Mercoledė 22/12/21 18:45 San Giuseppe, Lugo
1849 Under 18 Pallavolo Alfonsine C.S.C. Marradese Mercoledė 22/12/21 19:15 Bendazzi, Alfonsine
139 Open Femminile Gives Bagnara Reda Volley Mercoledė 22/12/21 21:00 Pal. Comunale, Bagnara di romagna
202 Open Femminile SS Redentore Modivolley Mercoledė 22/12/21 21:00 Camerani, Ravenna
140 Open Femminile Val Lamone Volley Audace Mercoledė 22/12/21 21:15 Palasport Casadio, Brisighella - fognano