Campionati e fasi finali in corso

Ultimi risultati

# Campionato Incontro Data Risultato
3 Misto Maccabeus Voltana VBR 20/05/22 2 - 3
1309 Under 13 girone A Massa 13 Royal Fulgur Mixer Bagnacavallo 20/05/22 1 - 2
1329 Under 13 girone B Pallavolo Cervia Verde Pol. Atlas Santo Stefano 20/05/22 1 - 2
1886 Under 18 girone B P.S.G. volley 88 Modivolley 20/05/22 3 - 0
1894 Under 18 girone C Oratorio Murialdo Russi Volley 20/05/22 3 - 0
1165 Open Femminile Play Off Donne CUSB Volley Sammartinese 19/05/22 0 - 3
1910 Under 18 girone D C.S.C. Marradese SS. Redentore 19/05/22 3 - 2
1474 Under 14 girone B Pallavolo Faenza Russi Volley 18/05/22 2 - 1
1621 Under 16 SS. Redentore Gito Mordano 18/05/22 0 - 3
1873 Under 18 girone A VBR Lugo VBR Fusignano 18/05/22 3 - 2
189 Open F Fa/Ra girone B CSRC Portuali U21 CUSB Ravenna 17/05/22 3 - 2
3911 Open Maschile Coppa Primavera A Sergio Vecchi Volley Cesenatico Rapid S. Bartolo 17/05/22 0 - 3
11 Open Maschile Coppa Primavera B SS Redentore Volley Club Cesena 17/05/22 3 - 0
3259 Open Maschile Play Off Pallavolo Alfonsine Volley Lugo 17/05/22 1 - 3
1695 Under 16 - 2a fase Massa 16 CSRC Portuali U16 17/05/22 3 - 1
1898 Under 18 girone C Fulgur Mixer Bagnacavallo Russi Volley 17/05/22 3 - 0
188 Open F Fa/Ra girone B SS Redentore Borgorosso Volley 1992 16/05/22 3 - 0
1471 Under 14 girone B Mordano-Gito Pallavolo Faenza 16/05/22 1 - 2
1908 Under 18 girone D C.S.C. Marradese Pallavolo Faenza 2 16/05/22 2 - 3
1632 Under 16 Pallavolo Alfonsine Val Lamone Volley 14/05/22 3 - 0
45 Misto Val Lamone VAMB 13/05/22 3 - 0
1163 Open Femminile Play Off Volley Sammartinese Acerboli Volley 13/05/22 3 - 0
1327 Under 13 girone B Massa 13 Blu Pallavolo Cervia Verde 13/05/22 2 - 1
1455 Under 14 girone A Pallavolo Alfonsine VBR Lugo 13/05/22 3 - 0
1463 Under 14 girone B Reda Volley Pallavolo Faenza 13/05/22 3 - 0
1629 Under 16 CSC Marradese Massa 16 13/05/22 0 - 3
1651 Under 16 Modivolley Gito Mordano 13/05/22 0 - 3
1867 Under 18 girone A VBR Fusignano VBR Lugo 13/05/22 1 - 3
1884 Under 18 girone B P.S.G. volley 88 Pallavolo Faenza 13/05/22 1 - 3
166 Open F Fa/Ra girone A CRALD AUSL Audace 12/05/22 3 - 2
168 Open F Fa/Ra girone A Pallavolo Mordano Reda Volley 12/05/22 3 - 1
194 Open F Fa/Ra girone B CSRC Portuali U21 C.S.C. Marradese 12/05/22 3 - 2
195 Open F Fa/Ra girone B CUSB Ravenna Borgorosso Volley 1992 12/05/22 3 - 0
3909 Open Maschile Coppa Primavera A CRAL E. Mattei Sergio Vecchi Volley Cesenatico 12/05/22 3 - 1
3908 Open Maschile Coppa Primavera A Rapid S. Bartolo CUSBOY 11/05/22 3 - 0
1214 Under 12 P.G.S Maccabeus Voltana Modivolley Giallo 11/05/22 2 - 1
1662 Under 16 Pallavolo Cervia Blu Val Lamone Volley 11/05/22 3 - 0
9 Open Maschile Coppa Primavera B New Volley Academy Forlì SS Redentore 10/05/22 1 - 3
1300 Under 13 girone A Fulgur Mixer Bagnacavallo Pallavolo Alfonsine 10/05/22 2 - 1
1453 Under 14 girone A VBR Lugo P.s.g. Volley 88 10/05/22 0 - 3
1472 Under 14 girone B Russi Volley Reda Volley 10/05/22 0 - 3
1642 Under 16 CSC Marradese SS. Redentore 10/05/22 3 - 0
1896 Under 18 girone C Fulgur Mixer Bagnacavallo Oratorio Murialdo 10/05/22 2 - 3
44 Misto VBR Oratorio Murialdo 09/05/22 3 - 2
3258 Open Maschile Play Off Furie Rosse Facile Volley 09/05/22 3 - 1
1456 Under 14 girone A VBR Fusignano Volley Academy Manu Benelli 09/05/22 2 - 1
1912 Under 18 girone D SS. Redentore Pallavolo Faenza 2 09/05/22 0 - 3
1310 Under 13 girone A Pallavolo Alfonsine Massa 13 Royal 07/05/22 3 - 0
1673 Under 16 Gito Mordano Volley Castel Bolognese 07/05/22 3 - 1
43 Misto Maccabeus Voltana SBT Volley 06/05/22 3 - 0
178 Open F Fa/Ra girone A Reda Volley CRALD AUSL 06/05/22 2 - 3
1229 Under 12 Modivolley Giallo P.G.S Maccabeus Voltana 06/05/22 3 - 0
1225 Under 12 Modivolley Rosso P.G.S Maccabeus Voltana 06/05/22 3 - 0
1305 Under 13 girone A S.d.p. Olimpia Teodora Fulgur Mixer Bagnacavallo 06/05/22 0 - 3
1447 Under 14 girone A Volley Academy Manu Benelli VBR Lugo 06/05/22 3 - 0
1468 Under 14 girone B Reda Volley Mordano-Gito 06/05/22 2 - 1
1641 Under 16 Volley Castel Bolognese CSC Marradese 06/05/22 3 - 0

Prossimi incontri

# Campionato Incontro Data Palestra
1880 Under 18 girone B Modivolley P.S.G. volley 88 Lunedì 23/05/22 18:30 Palasport, Modigliana
1892 Under 18 girone C Russi Volley Fulgur Mixer Bagnacavallo Lunedì 23/05/22 19:45 Tensostruttura, Russi
3261 Open Maschile Play Off Furie Rosse Volley Lugo Lunedì 23/05/22 21:30 Zangheri, Forli'
1628 Under 16 Volley Castel Bolognese SS. Redentore Martedì 24/05/22 20:00 Palazzetto dello Sport, Castel bolognese
1331 Under 13 girone B Pol. Atlas Santo Stefano Massa 13 Blu Martedì 24/05/22 20:15 Scuole Medie SPIV, Ravenna - san pietro in vincoli
1459 Under 14 girone A P.s.g. Volley 88 Pallavolo Alfonsine Mercoledì 25/05/22 18:30 Sc. Media Granarolo, Faenza - granarolo
1692 Under 16 play off Pallavolo Alfonsine Gito Mordano Mercoledì 25/05/22 19:00 Strada, Alfonsine
1691 Under 16 play off VBR Fusignano Pallavolo Cervia Blu Mercoledì 25/05/22 19:00 Palasport, Fusignano
1904 Under 18 girone D SS. Redentore C.S.C. Marradese Mercoledì 25/05/22 20:00 Camerani, Ravenna
191 Open F Fa/Ra girone B Borgorosso Volley 1992 CSRC Portuali U21 Mercoledì 25/05/22 21:15 Ricci Muratori, Ravenna
3907 Open Maschile Coppa Primavera A Rapid S. Bartolo CRAL E. Mattei Mercoledì 25/05/22 21:30 ITIS Vecchia, Ravenna
1475 Under 14 girone B Mattei U14 F Mordano-Gito Giovedì 26/05/22 17:30 Pala Mattei, Ravenna
1304 Under 13 girone A Massa 13 Royal Pallavolo Alfonsine Venerdì 27/05/22 18:00 Palazzetto dello Sport, Massa lombarda
1888 Under 18 girone B Modivolley Pallavolo Faenza Venerdì 27/05/22 18:30 Palasport, Modigliana
1875 Under 18 girone A VBR Fusignano Pallavolo Alfonsine Venerdì 27/05/22 19:00 ITC Compagnoni, Lugo
1906 Under 18 girone D Pallavolo Faenza 2 SS. Redentore Venerdì 27/05/22 19:30 San Rocco elementare, Faenza
1311 Under 13 girone A Fulgur Mixer Bagnacavallo S.d.p. Olimpia Teodora Sabato 28/05/22 17:30 Palazzetto dello Sport, Bagnacavallo
1877 Under 18 girone A Pallavolo Alfonsine VBR Lugo Lunedì 30/05/22 19:15 Strada, Alfonsine
1900 Under 18 girone C Russi Volley Oratorio Murialdo Lunedì 30/05/22 19:45 Tensostruttura, Russi
1306 Under 13 girone A Pallavolo Alfonsine Fulgur Mixer Bagnacavallo Martedì 31/05/22 18:45 Bendazzi, Alfonsine
1890 Under 18 girone B Pallavolo Faenza P.S.G. volley 88 Martedì 31/05/22 19:30 Oriani, Faenza
1914 Under 18 girone D Pallavolo Faenza 2 C.S.C. Marradese Martedì 31/05/22 19:30 San Rocco elementare, Faenza
1871 Under 18 girone A VBR Lugo Pallavolo Alfonsine Mercoledì 01/06/22 20:45 Codazzi, Lugo
1902 Under 18 girone C Oratorio Murialdo Fulgur Mixer Bagnacavallo Venerdì 03/06/22 19:15 Pala Leo, Ravenna
1869 Under 18 girone A Pallavolo Alfonsine VBR Fusignano Venerdì 03/06/22 19:30 Strada, Alfonsine