Giornata 1 riposa ATHENA RIMINI |
2 |
Mer 30/10/19 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
Cusbone |
DRINK TEAM |
3 - 2 |
3 |
Gio 31/10/19 |
21:45 |
Cattolica |
Ex Filippini |
CATTIVISSIMI NOI |
AROUND TEAM VOLLEY |
3 - 1 |
4 |
Lun 28/10/19 |
21:30 |
Pietracuta |
Palestra Comunale Pietracuta di San Leo |
PIETRAVOLO |
ANGOLO BLU VOLLEY |
0 - 3 |
5 |
Gio 31/10/19 |
21:30 |
Riccione |
Palestra Scolastica Savioli Ex Pascoli |
151 RICCIONE VOLLEY |
I RIMEDIATI |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 2 riposa I RIMEDIATI |
7 |
Gio 07/11/19 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
Pal. Alba Adriatica |
ANGOLO BLU VOLLEY |
151 RICCIONE VOLLEY |
2 - 3 |
8 |
Gio 07/11/19 |
21:30 |
Savignano sul rubicone |
Istituto Marie Curie |
AROUND TEAM VOLLEY |
PIETRAVOLO |
3 - 2 |
9 |
Mer 06/11/19 |
21:15 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
DRINK TEAM |
CATTIVISSIMI NOI |
1 - 3 |
10 |
Gio 07/11/19 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
Pal. Lambruschini |
ATHENA RIMINI |
Cusbone |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 3 riposa Cusbone |
12 |
Gio 14/11/19 |
21:45 |
Cattolica |
Ex Filippini |
CATTIVISSIMI NOI |
ATHENA RIMINI |
1 - 3 |
13 |
Lun 11/11/19 |
21:30 |
Pietracuta |
Palestra Comunale Pietracuta di San Leo |
PIETRAVOLO |
DRINK TEAM |
3 - 1 |
14 |
Gio 14/11/19 |
21:30 |
Riccione |
Palestra Scolastica Savioli Ex Pascoli |
151 RICCIONE VOLLEY |
AROUND TEAM VOLLEY |
1 - 3 |
15 |
Mar 12/11/19 |
22:00 |
Cattolica |
Palasport |
I RIMEDIATI |
ANGOLO BLU VOLLEY |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 4 riposa ANGOLO BLU VOLLEY |
17 |
Gio 12/12/19 |
21:30 |
Savignano sul rubicone |
Istituto Marie Curie |
AROUND TEAM VOLLEY |
I RIMEDIATI |
3 - 0 |
18 |
Gio 12/12/19 |
21:30 |
Riccione |
Palestra Scolastica Savioli Ex Pascoli |
151 RICCIONE VOLLEY |
DRINK TEAM |
3 - 0 |
19 |
Gio 12/12/19 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
Pal. Lambruschini |
ATHENA RIMINI |
PIETRAVOLO |
3 - 1 |
20 |
Lun 09/12/19 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
Cusbone |
CATTIVISSIMI NOI |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 5 riposa CATTIVISSIMI NOI |
22 |
Lun 25/11/19 |
21:30 |
Pietracuta |
Palestra Comunale Pietracuta di San Leo |
PIETRAVOLO |
Cusbone |
1 - 3 |
23 |
Gio 28/11/19 |
21:30 |
Riccione |
Palestra Scolastica Savioli Ex Pascoli |
151 RICCIONE VOLLEY |
ATHENA RIMINI |
1 - 3 |
24 |
Mar 17/12/19 |
22:00 |
Cattolica |
Palasport |
I RIMEDIATI |
DRINK TEAM |
3 - 0 |
25 |
Gio 28/11/19 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
Pal. Alba Adriatica |
ANGOLO BLU VOLLEY |
AROUND TEAM VOLLEY |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 6 riposa AROUND TEAM VOLLEY |
27 |
Mer 04/12/19 |
21:15 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
DRINK TEAM |
ANGOLO BLU VOLLEY |
0 - 3 |
28 |
Gio 05/12/19 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
Pal. Lambruschini |
ATHENA RIMINI |
I RIMEDIATI |
3 - 0 |
29 |
Mer 04/12/19 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
Cusbone |
151 RICCIONE VOLLEY |
2 - 3 |
30 |
Gio 05/12/19 |
21:45 |
Cattolica |
Ex Filippini |
CATTIVISSIMI NOI |
PIETRAVOLO |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 7 riposa PIETRAVOLO |
32 |
Gio 21/11/19 |
21:30 |
Riccione |
Palestra Scolastica Savioli Ex Pascoli |
151 RICCIONE VOLLEY |
CATTIVISSIMI NOI |
3 - 1 |
33 |
Mar 19/11/19 |
22:00 |
Cattolica |
Palasport |
I RIMEDIATI |
Cusbone |
2 - 3 |
34 |
Gio 21/11/19 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
Pal. Alba Adriatica |
ANGOLO BLU VOLLEY |
ATHENA RIMINI |
1 - 3 |
35 |
Gio 21/11/19 |
21:30 |
Savignano sul rubicone |
Istituto Marie Curie |
AROUND TEAM VOLLEY |
DRINK TEAM |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 8 riposa DRINK TEAM |
37 |
Gio 19/12/19 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
Pal. Lambruschini |
ATHENA RIMINI |
AROUND TEAM VOLLEY |
3 - 0 |
38 |
Mer 18/12/19 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
Cusbone |
ANGOLO BLU VOLLEY |
0 - 3 |
39 |
Lun 16/12/19 |
21:45 |
Cattolica |
Ex Filippini |
CATTIVISSIMI NOI |
I RIMEDIATI |
3 - 1 |
40 |
Gio 19/12/19 |
21:30 |
Pietracuta |
Palestra Comunale Pietracuta di San Leo |
PIETRAVOLO |
151 RICCIONE VOLLEY |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 9 riposa 151 RICCIONE VOLLEY |
42 |
Mar 07/01/20 |
22:00 |
Cattolica |
Palasport |
I RIMEDIATI |
PIETRAVOLO |
3 - 0 |
43 |
Gio 09/01/20 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
Pal. Alba Adriatica |
ANGOLO BLU VOLLEY |
CATTIVISSIMI NOI |
3 - 0 |
44 |
Mer 08/01/20 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
Cusbone |
AROUND TEAM VOLLEY |
3 - 0 |
45 |
Mer 08/01/20 |
21:15 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
DRINK TEAM |
ATHENA RIMINI |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 10 riposa ATHENA RIMINI |
47 |
Mer 12/02/20 |
21:15 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
DRINK TEAM |
Cusbone |
1 - 3 |
48 |
Gio 13/02/20 |
21:30 |
Savignano sul rubicone |
Istituto Marie Curie |
AROUND TEAM VOLLEY |
CATTIVISSIMI NOI |
3 - 0 |
49 |
Gio 13/02/20 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
Pal. Alba Adriatica |
ANGOLO BLU VOLLEY |
PIETRAVOLO |
3 - 0 |
50 |
Mar 11/02/20 |
22:00 |
Cattolica |
Palasport |
I RIMEDIATI |
151 RICCIONE VOLLEY |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 11 riposa I RIMEDIATI |
52 |
Gio 20/02/20 |
21:30 |
Riccione |
Palestra Scolastica Savioli Ex Pascoli |
151 RICCIONE VOLLEY |
ANGOLO BLU VOLLEY |
1 - 3 |
53 |
Lun 17/02/20 |
21:30 |
Pietracuta |
Palestra Comunale Pietracuta di San Leo |
PIETRAVOLO |
AROUND TEAM VOLLEY |
0 - 3 |
54 |
Gio 20/02/20 |
21:45 |
Cattolica |
Ex Filippini |
CATTIVISSIMI NOI |
DRINK TEAM |
3 - 0 |
55 |
Mer 19/02/20 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
Cusbone |
ATHENA RIMINI |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 12 riposa Cusbone |
57 |
Gio 19/03/20 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
Pal. Lambruschini |
ATHENA RIMINI |
CATTIVISSIMI NOI |
- |
58 |
Rinviata |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
DRINK TEAM |
PIETRAVOLO |
- |
59 |
Gio 09/04/20 |
21:30 |
Savignano sul rubicone |
Istituto Marie Curie |
AROUND TEAM VOLLEY |
151 RICCIONE VOLLEY |
- |
60 |
Mar 10/03/20 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
Pal. Alba Adriatica |
ANGOLO BLU VOLLEY |
I RIMEDIATI |
- |
Giornata 13 riposa ANGOLO BLU VOLLEY |
62 |
Mar 14/04/20 |
22:00 |
Cattolica |
Palasport |
I RIMEDIATI |
AROUND TEAM VOLLEY |
- |
63 |
Mer 15/04/20 |
21:15 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
DRINK TEAM |
151 RICCIONE VOLLEY |
- |
64 |
Gio 16/04/20 |
21:30 |
Pietracuta |
Palestra Comunale Pietracuta di San Leo |
PIETRAVOLO |
ATHENA RIMINI |
- |
65 |
Gio 16/04/20 |
21:45 |
Cattolica |
Ex Filippini |
CATTIVISSIMI NOI |
Cusbone |
- |
Giornata 14 riposa CATTIVISSIMI NOI |
67 |
Mer 11/03/20 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
Cusbone |
PIETRAVOLO |
- |
68 |
Gio 12/03/20 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
Pal. Lambruschini |
ATHENA RIMINI |
151 RICCIONE VOLLEY |
- |
69 |
Mer 11/03/20 |
21:15 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
DRINK TEAM |
I RIMEDIATI |
- |
70 |
Gio 12/03/20 |
21:30 |
Savignano sul rubicone |
Istituto Marie Curie |
AROUND TEAM VOLLEY |
ANGOLO BLU VOLLEY |
- |
Giornata 15 riposa AROUND TEAM VOLLEY |
72 |
Gio 19/03/20 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
Pal. Alba Adriatica |
ANGOLO BLU VOLLEY |
DRINK TEAM |
- |
73 |
Mar 17/03/20 |
22:00 |
Cattolica |
Palasport |
I RIMEDIATI |
ATHENA RIMINI |
- |
74 |
Gio 19/03/20 |
21:30 |
Riccione |
Palestra Scolastica Savioli Ex Pascoli |
151 RICCIONE VOLLEY |
Cusbone |
- |
75 |
Lun 16/03/20 |
21:30 |
Pietracuta |
Palestra Comunale Pietracuta di San Leo |
PIETRAVOLO |
CATTIVISSIMI NOI |
- |
Giornata 16 riposa PIETRAVOLO |
77 |
Gio 26/03/20 |
21:45 |
Cattolica |
Ex Filippini |
CATTIVISSIMI NOI |
151 RICCIONE VOLLEY |
- |
78 |
Mer 25/03/20 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
Cusbone |
I RIMEDIATI |
- |
79 |
Gio 26/03/20 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
Pal. Lambruschini |
ATHENA RIMINI |
ANGOLO BLU VOLLEY |
- |
80 |
Mer 25/03/20 |
21:15 |
Rimini |
Palestra Fellini |
DRINK TEAM |
AROUND TEAM VOLLEY |
- |
Giornata 17 riposa DRINK TEAM |
82 |
Gio 02/04/20 |
21:30 |
Savignano sul rubicone |
Istituto Marie Curie |
AROUND TEAM VOLLEY |
ATHENA RIMINI |
- |
83 |
Gio 02/04/20 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
Pal. Alba Adriatica |
ANGOLO BLU VOLLEY |
Cusbone |
- |
84 |
Mar 31/03/20 |
22:00 |
Cattolica |
Palasport |
I RIMEDIATI |
CATTIVISSIMI NOI |
- |
85 |
Gio 02/04/20 |
21:30 |
Riccione |
Palestra Scolastica Savioli Ex Pascoli |
151 RICCIONE VOLLEY |
PIETRAVOLO |
- |
Giornata 18 riposa 151 RICCIONE VOLLEY |
87 |
Lun 06/04/20 |
21:30 |
Pietracuta |
Palestra Comunale Pietracuta di San Leo |
PIETRAVOLO |
I RIMEDIATI |
- |
88 |
Gio 09/04/20 |
21:45 |
Cattolica |
Ex Filippini |
CATTIVISSIMI NOI |
ANGOLO BLU VOLLEY |
- |
89 |
Mar 07/04/20 |
21:30 |
Savignano sul rubicone |
Istituto Marie Curie |
AROUND TEAM VOLLEY |
Cusbone |
- |
90 |
Gio 09/04/20 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
Pal. Lambruschini |
ATHENA RIMINI |
DRINK TEAM |
- |