ABANO TERME - Giarre - Via dei Tigli 4 (PD) |
Palestra Giarre |
Via dei Tigli 4 |
|
ABANO TERME - Via Maroncelli, 1 (PD) |
Palestra Scuola Media Vittorino da Feltre |
Via Maroncelli, 1 |
|
ALBIGNASEGO - Via Donatello (PD) |
scuole medie S. Agostino |
Via Donatello |
|
ALBIGNASEGO - Via Pirandello 2 (PD) |
Palazzetto Polivalente |
Via Pirandello 2 |
|
ARZERGRANDE - Via Roma 67 (PD) |
Scuole medie |
Via Roma 67 |
|
BATTAGLIA TERME - via Orlando (PD) |
Palestra comunale Polifunzionale |
via Orlando |
|
BORGORICCO - Via Tenente Colonnello Domenico Fanton (PD) |
Sc. El. Mazzonetto |
Via Tenente Colonnello Domenico Fanton |
|
BRUGINE - piazza ungheria 12 (PD) |
Scuole Medie |
piazza Ungheria |
|
BRUGINE - via don bosco 54 (PD) |
Palestra Comunale di Campagnola |
via don bosco 54 |
|
CERVARESE SANTA CROCE - Via Repoise (PD) |
PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA MONTEMERLO |
Via Repoise |
|
CODEVIGO - Via Osteria (PD) |
Comunale |
Via Osteria |
|
CONSELVE - Via Mascagni (PD) |
Palamascagni |
Via Mascagni |
|
DUE CARRARE (PD) |
aldo moro |
via roma |
|
DUE CARRARE - Via Roma 69 (PD) |
Palestra Azzurri d'Italia |
Via Roma |
|
Sc. Medie Aldo Moro |
Via Roma 69 |
|
ESTE - via stazie Bragadine, 3 (PD) |
Palestra Ferrari |
Este via Stazie Bragadine, 3 |
|
FONTANIVA - Via dei Ciliegi (PD) |
Palatenda |
Via dei Ciliegi, 1 |
|
MASERA' - viale delle olimpiadi, 25 (PD) |
Palestra comunale |
viale delle olimpiadi, 25 - Maserà |
|
MONSELICE - via Alcide De Gasperi, 18 (PD) |
Palestra Kennedy |
via Alcide de Gasperi 18 |
|
MONSELICE - via Alcide De Gasperi, 20 (PD) |
Kennedy 2 |
via Alcide de Gasperi 20 |
|
MONTEGROTTO - via Mezzavia 5 (PD) |
Sc.El. RUZZANTE |
Via Mezzavia, 5 |
|
PADOVA (PD) |
TENSOSTRUTTURA ROGAZIONISTI |
VIA T. MINIO 13 |
|
PADOVA - VIA P.L. BRESSAN 3 (PD) |
Palestra Barion |
Via P.L. Bressan 3 |
|
Padova - A. Noli (PD) |
Palestra comunale Guido Petter (scuola elementare Lambruschini) |
Padova, via Noli 12 |
|
PADOVA - via Durer, 14 (PD) |
Liceo Curiel |
Via Durer 14 |
|
PADOVA - Via Gozzano 60 (PD) |
Palestra Gozzano |
Via Gozzano 60 |
|
PADOVA - Via Mario Merlin 1 (PD) |
Palestra Duca degli Abruzzi |
Via Mario Merlin 1 |
|
PADOVA - VIA MINIO 15 (PD) |
TENSOSTRUTTURA ROGAZIONISTI |
VIA MINIO 15 |
|
PADOVA - Via Monte Santo (PD) |
Palestra Fusinato |
Via Monte Santo |
|
PADOVA - Via Ponchia 1 (PD) |
Palazzetto De Michiel |
Via Ponchia 1 |
|
PADOVA - Via SS Fabiano e Sebastiano (PD) |
Palestra Boito |
Via SS Fabiano e Sebastiano |
|
PADOVA - Via Vicentini 21 (PD) |
Palestra Tartini |
Via Vicentini 21 |
|
PERNUMIA - via Verdi (PD) |
Tensostruttura |
via Verdi, Pernumia 35020 |
|
PIAZZOLA SUL BRENTA - via Dante Alighieri 4 (PD) |
Palestra ITC Rolando da Piazzola |
via Dante Alighieri 4 |
|
PIAZZOLA SUL BRENTA - via dei Contarini, 44 (PD) |
PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE "BELLUDI" |
via dei Contarini, 44 Piazzola sul Brenta |
|
POLVERARA - via Roma, 17 (PD) |
Palestra scuola primaria Giovanni XXIII |
via Roma, 17 |
|
POLVERARA - Viale dello sport (PD) |
Palasport Cinque Cerchi |
Viale dello sport |
|
PONTE DI BRENTA - Via Fiorazzo 5 (PD) |
PALESTRA IST. ROMANO BRUNI |
VIA FIORAZZO 5 |
|
PONTE SAN NICOLO' - VIA DON ORIONE (PD) |
COMUNALE |
VIA DON ORIONE |
|
PONTE SAN NICOLO' - via Toffanin (PD) |
Tensostruttura |
via Toffanin |
|
ROVOLON - Via S. Francesco 26 (PD) |
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT FILIPPO TACCON - Bastia |
Via S. Francesco 26 |
|
SAN GIORGIO DELLE PERTICHE - via Lardona, 44 (PD) |
Palestra Comunale di Cavino |
Via Lardona 44 |
|
SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI - Piazza Pio X, 5 (PD) |
Palestra Azzurra |
SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI - Piazza Pio X, 5 |
|
SELVAZZANO DENTRO - via Ceresina, 17 (PD) |
Palestra Istituto Kolbe Caselle |
Via Ceresina, 17 Caselle |
|
SELVAZZANO DENTRO - VIA CESAROTTI (PD) |
PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA CESAROTTI |
Sevazzano dentro - via Cesarotti 3 |
|
SELVAZZANO DENTRO - Via Montecchia, 22/B Feriole (PD) |
Palestra comunale Feriole |
Via Montecchia, 22/B Feriole |
|
TEOLO - Via Euganea Bresseo 84 (PD) |
Palasport Bresseo |
Via Euganea Bresseo 84 |
|
TORREGLIA - Via Tobagi, 7 (PD) |
PALASPORT |
Via Tobagi, 7 |
|
VIGONZA - Via Molino 19 (PD) |
Arcostruttura per lo sport |
Via Molino 19 |
|
VIGONZA - via Paolo VI (PD) |
palasport |
via Paolo VI |
|
VILLAFRANCA - via Balla, 50 (PD) |
SCUOLE MEDIE TAGGì |
Villafranca - Via Balla, 50 |
|
VILLAFRANCA PADOVANA - Via Balla 32 (PD) |
Sc. Medie Italo Calvino |
Via Balla 32 |
|
ROVIGO - via Cesare Parenzo, 21 (RO) |
Palestra nuova Parenzo |
|
|
ROVIGO - via Oroboni, 2 (RO) |
PALESTRA OROBONI |
via Oroboni 2, Rovigo |
|
ROVIGO - via tisi da garofolo (RO) |
PALESTRA TINTORETTO |
ROVIGO - via tisi da garofolo |
|
CAZZAGO DI PIANIGA - via molinella, 12 (VE) |
Palestra papa Giovanni XXIII |
via Molinella,12 |
|
CHIOGGIA - via Pascolon, 14 (VE) |
Palestra Aldo e Dino Ballarin |
Valli di Chioggia via Pascolon, 14 |
|
SANTA MARIA DI SALA - CASELLE - Via Verdi (VE) |
Palestra CASELLE S. Maria di Sala |
Via Verdi |
|
SANTA MARIA DI SALA - VETERNIGO - via Desman 24 (VE) |
PALESTRA VETERNIGO |
via Desman 24 |
|
SOTTOMARINA - via Laguna, 428 (VE) |
PALESTRA N. DE CONTI |
VIA LAGUNA 428 -SOTTOMARINA |
|
SOTTOMARINA - via Tirreno (VE) |
Palestra Caccin |
viale Tirreno, Sottomarina |
|