Giornata 1 riposa Pol. Atlas Santo Stefano, VBR Fusignano |
1201 |
Ven 02/12/22 |
18:00 |
Castel bolognese |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
Volley Castel Bolognese |
Russi Volley ASD |
0 - 3 |
1202 |
Mar 29/11/22 |
19:00 |
Ravenna |
Ricci Muratori |
Olimpia Teodora |
Modivolley |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 2 |
1205 |
Ven 10/02/23 |
18:00 |
Modigliana |
Palazzo dello Sport |
Modivolley |
VBR Fusignano |
0 - 3 |
1206 |
Mar 06/12/22 |
17:30 |
Russi |
Palasport Russi |
Russi Volley ASD |
Olimpia Teodora |
1 - 2 |
1207 |
Ven 24/02/23 |
18:00 |
Castel bolognese |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
Volley Castel Bolognese |
Pol. Atlas Santo Stefano |
2 - 1 |
Giornata 3 riposa Volley Castel Bolognese, Modivolley |
1209 |
Mar 13/12/22 |
17:30 |
Ravenna |
Ricci Muratori |
Olimpia Teodora |
Pol. Atlas Santo Stefano |
3 - 0 |
1210 |
Ven 16/12/22 |
18:15 |
Lugo |
Codazzi |
VBR Fusignano |
Russi Volley ASD |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 4 riposa Modivolley, Russi Volley ASD |
1214 |
Mar 20/12/22 |
19:15 |
Ravenna - san pietro in vincoli |
Scuole Medie SPIV |
Pol. Atlas Santo Stefano |
VBR Fusignano |
1 - 2 |
1215 |
Ven 24/03/23 |
18:00 |
Castel bolognese |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
Volley Castel Bolognese |
Olimpia Teodora |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 5 riposa Olimpia Teodora, Pol. Atlas Santo Stefano |
1217 |
Ven 31/03/23 |
18:30 |
Lugo |
Codazzi |
VBR Fusignano |
Volley Castel Bolognese |
1 - 2 |
1219 |
Mer 11/01/23 |
18:00 |
Modigliana |
Palazzo dello Sport |
Modivolley |
Russi Volley ASD |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 6 riposa Russi Volley ASD, Volley Castel Bolognese |
1221 |
Mar 17/01/23 |
19:15 |
Ravenna - san pietro in vincoli |
Scuole Medie SPIV |
Pol. Atlas Santo Stefano |
Modivolley |
3 - 0 |
1223 |
Lun 30/01/23 |
17:30 |
Ravenna |
Ricci Muratori |
Olimpia Teodora |
VBR Fusignano |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 7 riposa VBR Fusignano, Olimpia Teodora |
1226 |
Lun 23/01/23 |
18:00 |
Modigliana |
Palazzo dello Sport |
Modivolley |
Volley Castel Bolognese |
0 - 3 |
1227 |
Mar 07/03/23 |
17:30 |
Russi |
Palasport Russi |
Russi Volley ASD |
Pol. Atlas Santo Stefano |
2 - 1 |
Giornata 8 riposa Pol. Atlas Santo Stefano, VBR Fusignano |
1229 |
Mar 31/01/23 |
17:30 |
Russi |
Palasport Russi |
Russi Volley ASD |
Volley Castel Bolognese |
2 - 1 |
1230 |
Ven 03/02/23 |
18:00 |
Modigliana |
Palazzo dello Sport |
Modivolley |
Olimpia Teodora |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 9 |
1233 |
Ven 24/02/23 |
18:30 |
Lugo |
Codazzi |
VBR Fusignano |
Modivolley |
3 - 0 |
1234 |
Mar 07/02/23 |
17:30 |
Ravenna |
Ricci Muratori |
Olimpia Teodora |
Russi Volley ASD |
2 - 1 |
1235 |
Mar 07/02/23 |
19:15 |
Ravenna - san pietro in vincoli |
Scuole Medie SPIV |
Pol. Atlas Santo Stefano |
Volley Castel Bolognese |
2 - 1 |
Giornata 10 riposa Volley Castel Bolognese, Modivolley |
1237 |
Mar 14/02/23 |
19:15 |
Ravenna - san pietro in vincoli |
Scuole Medie SPIV |
Pol. Atlas Santo Stefano |
Olimpia Teodora |
0 - 3 |
1238 |
Mar 14/02/23 |
17:30 |
Russi |
Palasport Russi |
Russi Volley ASD |
VBR Fusignano |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 11 riposa Modivolley, Russi Volley ASD |
1242 |
Mar 21/03/23 |
18:30 |
Lugo |
Codazzi |
VBR Fusignano |
Pol. Atlas Santo Stefano |
2 - 1 |
1243 |
Mar 21/02/23 |
17:30 |
Ravenna |
Ricci Muratori |
Olimpia Teodora |
Volley Castel Bolognese |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 12 riposa Olimpia Teodora, Pol. Atlas Santo Stefano |
1245 |
Ven 03/03/23 |
18:00 |
Castel bolognese |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
Volley Castel Bolognese |
VBR Fusignano |
0 - 3 |
1247 |
Sab 04/03/23 |
16:00 |
Russi |
Tensostruttura |
Russi Volley ASD |
Modivolley |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 13 riposa Russi Volley ASD, Volley Castel Bolognese |
1249 |
Ven 24/03/23 |
18:00 |
Modigliana |
Palazzo dello Sport |
Modivolley |
Pol. Atlas Santo Stefano |
0 - 3 |
1251 |
Mar 14/03/23 |
18:30 |
Lugo |
Codazzi |
VBR Fusignano |
Olimpia Teodora |
1 - 2 |
Giornata 14 riposa VBR Fusignano, Olimpia Teodora |
1254 |
Ven 17/03/23 |
18:00 |
Castel bolognese |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
Volley Castel Bolognese |
Modivolley |
3 - 0 |
1255 |
Mar 14/03/23 |
19:15 |
Ravenna - san pietro in vincoli |
Scuole Medie SPIV |
Pol. Atlas Santo Stefano |
Russi Volley ASD |
0 - 3 |