Giornata 1 |
3201 |
Dom 12/11/17 |
18:30 |
Coriano |
Palacoriano |
Armata Brancaleone |
PGS Robur Lugo |
3 - 1 |
3202 |
Mer 15/11/17 |
21:30 |
Alfonsine |
Oriani |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
B&P Volley |
3 - 0 |
3203 |
Lun 13/11/17 |
21:30 |
Coriano |
Pal. San Patrignano |
San Patrignano APD |
Volley Cesenatico |
2 - 3 |
3204 |
Mar 14/11/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo A |
AICS Junior |
CRAL E. Mattei |
3 - 0 |
3205 |
Ven 17/11/17 |
21:00 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone Volley |
Sesto Imolese |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 2 |
3206 |
Lun 20/11/17 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
PGS Robur Lugo |
Sesto Imolese |
2 - 3 |
3207 |
Gio 23/11/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL E. Mattei |
Val Lamone Volley |
2 - 3 |
3208 |
Lun 20/11/17 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
AICS Junior |
0 - 3 |
3209 |
Mer 22/11/17 |
20:30 |
Falciano (rsm) |
Nuova Palestra Scolastica |
B&P Volley |
San Patrignano APD |
0 - 3 |
3210 |
Dom 19/11/17 |
18:30 |
Coriano |
Palacoriano |
Armata Brancaleone |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 3 |
3211 |
Mer 29/11/17 |
21:30 |
Alfonsine |
Oriani |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
PGS Robur Lugo |
3 - 0 |
3212 |
Mar 28/11/17 |
21:30 |
Coriano |
Pal. San Patrignano |
San Patrignano APD |
Armata Brancaleone |
1 - 3 |
3213 |
Mar 28/11/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo A |
AICS Junior |
B&P Volley |
3 - 0 |
3214 |
Ven 01/12/17 |
21:00 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone Volley |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 0 |
3215 |
Gio 30/11/17 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Palestra Luca Testa |
Sesto Imolese |
CRAL E. Mattei |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 4 |
3216 |
Lun 04/12/17 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
PGS Robur Lugo |
CRAL E. Mattei |
1 - 3 |
3217 |
Lun 04/12/17 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
Sesto Imolese |
1 - 3 |
3218 |
Mer 06/12/17 |
20:30 |
Falciano (rsm) |
Nuova Palestra Scolastica |
B&P Volley |
Val Lamone Volley |
0 - 3 |
3219 |
Dom 03/12/17 |
20:30 |
Coriano |
Palacoriano |
Armata Brancaleone |
AICS Junior |
2 - 3 |
3220 |
Mar 05/12/17 |
21:00 |
Coriano |
Pal. San Patrignano |
San Patrignano APD |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 5 |
3221 |
Lun 11/12/17 |
21:30 |
Coriano |
Pal. San Patrignano |
San Patrignano APD |
PGS Robur Lugo |
1 - 3 |
3222 |
Mar 12/12/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo A |
AICS Junior |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
3 - 0 |
3223 |
Ven 15/12/17 |
21:00 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone Volley |
Armata Brancaleone |
3 - 2 |
3224 |
Mar 12/12/17 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Palestra Luca Testa |
Sesto Imolese |
B&P Volley |
3 - 0 |
3225 |
Gio 14/12/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL E. Mattei |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 6 |
3226 |
Lun 18/12/17 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
PGS Robur Lugo |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 2 |
3227 |
Mer 20/12/17 |
20:30 |
Falciano (rsm) |
Nuova Palestra Scolastica |
B&P Volley |
CRAL E. Mattei |
0 - 3 |
3228 |
Mar 19/12/17 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Palestra Luca Testa |
Sesto Imolese |
Armata Brancaleone |
0 - 3 |
3229 |
Mer 20/12/17 |
21:00 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
Val Lamone Volley |
3 - 1 |
3230 |
Gio 21/12/17 |
21:00 |
Coriano |
Pal. San Patrignano |
San Patrignano APD |
AICS Junior |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 7 |
3231 |
Mar 16/01/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo A |
AICS Junior |
PGS Robur Lugo |
3 - 0 |
3232 |
Ven 19/01/18 |
21:00 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone Volley |
San Patrignano APD |
3 - 0 |
3233 |
Gio 18/01/18 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Palestra Luca Testa |
Sesto Imolese |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
2 - 3 |
3234 |
Gio 18/01/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL E. Mattei |
Armata Brancaleone |
3 - 1 |
3235 |
Lun 15/01/18 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
B&P Volley |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 8 |
3236 |
Lun 22/01/18 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
PGS Robur Lugo |
B&P Volley |
3 - 0 |
3237 |
Lun 22/01/18 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
Armata Brancaleone |
1 - 3 |
3238 |
Lun 22/01/18 |
20:30 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
CRAL E. Mattei |
1 - 3 |
3239 |
Lun 22/01/18 |
21:30 |
Coriano |
Pal. San Patrignano |
San Patrignano APD |
Sesto Imolese |
0 - 3 |
3240 |
Mar 23/01/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo A |
AICS Junior |
Val Lamone Volley |
3 - 2 |
Giornata 9 |
3241 |
Ven 02/02/18 |
21:00 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone Volley |
PGS Robur Lugo |
3 - 1 |
3242 |
Gio 01/02/18 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Palestra Luca Testa |
Sesto Imolese |
AICS Junior |
0 - 3 |
3243 |
Gio 01/02/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL E. Mattei |
San Patrignano APD |
3 - 0 |
3244 |
Lun 29/01/18 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
1 - 3 |
3245 |
Mer 31/01/18 |
20:30 |
Falciano (rsm) |
Nuova Palestra Scolastica |
B&P Volley |
Armata Brancaleone |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 10 |
3246 |
Lun 05/02/18 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
PGS Robur Lugo |
Armata Brancaleone |
0 - 3 |
3247 |
Mer 07/02/18 |
20:30 |
Falciano (rsm) |
Nuova Palestra Scolastica |
B&P Volley |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
0 - 3 |
3248 |
Lun 05/02/18 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
San Patrignano APD |
3 - 0 |
3249 |
Gio 08/02/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL E. Mattei |
AICS Junior |
1 - 3 |
3250 |
Gio 08/02/18 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Palestra Luca Testa |
Sesto Imolese |
Val Lamone Volley |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 11 |
3251 |
Gio 15/02/18 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Palestra Luca Testa |
Sesto Imolese |
PGS Robur Lugo |
3 - 0 |
3252 |
Ven 16/02/18 |
21:00 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone Volley |
CRAL E. Mattei |
3 - 1 |
3253 |
Mar 13/02/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo A |
AICS Junior |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 0 |
3254 |
Lun 12/02/18 |
21:30 |
Coriano |
Pal. San Patrignano |
San Patrignano APD |
B&P Volley |
3 - 2 |
3255 |
Mer 14/02/18 |
20:30 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
Armata Brancaleone |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 12 |
3256 |
Lun 19/02/18 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
PGS Robur Lugo |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
3 - 0 |
3257 |
Dom 18/02/18 |
18:30 |
Coriano |
Palacoriano |
Armata Brancaleone |
San Patrignano APD |
3 - 1 |
3258 |
Mer 21/02/18 |
20:30 |
Falciano (rsm) |
Nuova Palestra Scolastica |
B&P Volley |
AICS Junior |
0 - 3 |
3259 |
Lun 19/02/18 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
Val Lamone Volley |
0 - 3 |
3260 |
Gio 22/02/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL E. Mattei |
Sesto Imolese |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 13 |
3261 |
Gio 22/03/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL E. Mattei |
PGS Robur Lugo |
2 - 3 |
3262 |
Gio 29/03/18 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Palestra Luca Testa |
Sesto Imolese |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 0 |
3263 |
Ven 30/03/18 |
21:00 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone Volley |
B&P Volley |
3 - 1 |
3264 |
Mar 27/03/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo A |
AICS Junior |
Armata Brancaleone |
3 - 2 |
3265 |
Lun 16/04/18 |
21:00 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
San Patrignano APD |
3 - 2 |
Giornata 14 |
3266 |
Lun 05/03/18 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
PGS Robur Lugo |
San Patrignano APD |
3 - 0 |
3267 |
Mer 07/03/18 |
20:30 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
AICS Junior |
0 - 3 |
3268 |
Dom 08/04/18 |
18:30 |
Coriano |
Palacoriano |
Armata Brancaleone |
Val Lamone Volley |
3 - 1 |
3269 |
Dom 11/03/18 |
10:30 |
Falciano (rsm) |
Nuova Palestra Scolastica |
B&P Volley |
Sesto Imolese |
1 - 3 |
3270 |
Lun 05/03/18 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
CRAL E. Mattei |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 15 |
3271 |
Lun 12/03/18 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
PGS Robur Lugo |
1 - 3 |
3272 |
Lun 12/03/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL E. Mattei |
B&P Volley |
3 - 0 |
3273 |
Mar 13/03/18 |
21:15 |
Coriano |
Palacoriano |
Armata Brancaleone |
Sesto Imolese |
3 - 1 |
3274 |
Ven 23/03/18 |
21:00 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone Volley |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
3 - 0 |
3275 |
Mar 13/03/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo A |
AICS Junior |
San Patrignano APD |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 16 |
3276 |
Lun 19/03/18 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
PGS Robur Lugo |
AICS Junior |
0 - 3 |
3277 |
Lun 19/03/18 |
21:30 |
Coriano |
Pal. San Patrignano |
San Patrignano APD |
Val Lamone Volley |
1 - 3 |
3278 |
Lun 19/03/18 |
20:30 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
Sesto Imolese |
2 - 3 |
3279 |
Dom 18/03/18 |
18:30 |
Coriano |
Palacoriano |
Armata Brancaleone |
CRAL E. Mattei |
3 - 1 |
3280 |
Mer 21/03/18 |
20:30 |
Falciano (rsm) |
Nuova Palestra Scolastica |
B&P Volley |
Volley Cesenatico |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 17 |
3281 |
Mer 28/03/18 |
20:30 |
Falciano (rsm) |
Nuova Palestra Scolastica |
B&P Volley |
PGS Robur Lugo |
0 - 3 |
3282 |
Dom 25/03/18 |
18:30 |
Coriano |
Palacoriano |
Armata Brancaleone |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 0 |
3283 |
Gio 05/04/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL E. Mattei |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
3 - 1 |
3284 |
Mar 03/04/18 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Palestra Luca Testa |
Sesto Imolese |
San Patrignano APD |
3 - 2 |
3285 |
Ven 06/04/18 |
21:00 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone Volley |
AICS Junior |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 18 |
3286 |
Lun 09/04/18 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
PGS Robur Lugo |
Val Lamone Volley |
1 - 3 |
3287 |
Mar 10/04/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo A |
AICS Junior |
Sesto Imolese |
3 - 1 |
3288 |
Gio 12/04/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
San Patrignano APD |
CRAL E. Mattei |
2 - 3 |
3289 |
Mer 11/04/18 |
20:30 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 0 |
3290 |
Dom 04/03/18 |
18:30 |
Coriano |
Palacoriano |
Armata Brancaleone |
B&P Volley |
3 - 0 |