Giornata 1 |
4001 |
Mer 15/11/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
LUIGI MARABINI |
Sammartinese |
SS. Redentore |
3 - 0 |
4002 |
Mar 14/11/17 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Elem Don Milani |
Bar Linus V&V |
San Marco Vignali Trasporti |
3 - 2 |
4003 |
Gio 16/11/17 |
21:15 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Pallavolo Mordano |
Pontesanto |
3 - 2 |
4004 |
Gio 16/11/17 |
21:30 |
Casalfiumanese |
Pal. Comunale C. Collodi |
Molino Rosso Volley |
CSC Marradese |
3 - 1 |
4005 |
Ven 17/11/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
Black Sheep Volley |
CUSB Ravenna |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 2 |
4006 |
Mer 22/11/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore |
CUSB Ravenna |
2 - 3 |
4007 |
Lun 20/11/17 |
21:30 |
Marradi |
Marradi |
CSC Marradese |
Black Sheep Volley |
1 - 3 |
4008 |
Gio 23/11/17 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Pal. Veterani Sport |
Pontesanto |
Molino Rosso Volley |
3 - 1 |
4009 |
Gio 23/11/17 |
21:30 |
Cesena - villa chiaviche |
Villachiaviche |
San Marco Vignali Trasporti |
Pallavolo Mordano |
3 - 1 |
4010 |
Mer 22/11/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
LUIGI MARABINI |
Sammartinese |
Bar Linus V&V |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 3 |
4011 |
Mar 28/11/17 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Elem Don Milani |
Bar Linus V&V |
SS. Redentore |
3 - 0 |
4012 |
Gio 30/11/17 |
21:15 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Pallavolo Mordano |
Sammartinese |
1 - 3 |
4013 |
Gio 30/11/17 |
21:30 |
Casalfiumanese |
Pal. Comunale C. Collodi |
Molino Rosso Volley |
San Marco Vignali Trasporti |
3 - 1 |
4014 |
Gio 30/11/17 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Pal. Veterani Sport |
Pontesanto |
Black Sheep Volley |
3 - 1 |
4015 |
Gio 30/11/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
CSC Marradese |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 4 |
4016 |
Mar 05/12/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore |
CSC Marradese |
3 - 1 |
4017 |
Gio 07/12/17 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Pal. Veterani Sport |
Pontesanto |
CUSB Ravenna |
1 - 3 |
4018 |
Ven 12/01/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
Black Sheep Volley |
San Marco Vignali Trasporti |
3 - 1 |
4019 |
Mer 06/12/17 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
LUIGI MARABINI |
Sammartinese |
Molino Rosso Volley |
3 - 0 |
4020 |
Mar 05/12/17 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Elem Don Milani |
Bar Linus V&V |
Pallavolo Mordano |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 5 |
4021 |
Mar 12/12/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore |
Pallavolo Mordano |
1 - 3 |
4022 |
Gio 14/12/17 |
21:30 |
Casalfiumanese |
Pal. Comunale C. Collodi |
Molino Rosso Volley |
Bar Linus V&V |
0 - 3 |
4023 |
Lun 11/12/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Liceo Classico |
Black Sheep Volley |
Sammartinese |
3 - 1 |
4024 |
Gio 14/12/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
San Marco Vignali Trasporti |
3 - 0 |
4025 |
Lun 19/03/18 |
21:00 |
Marradi |
Marradi |
CSC Marradese |
Pontesanto |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 6 |
4026 |
Mer 20/12/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore |
Pontesanto |
1 - 3 |
4027 |
Mar 30/01/18 |
21:30 |
Cesena - villa chiaviche |
Villachiaviche |
San Marco Vignali Trasporti |
CSC Marradese |
3 - 1 |
4028 |
Mar 19/12/17 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
Sammartinese |
0 - 3 |
4029 |
Mar 19/12/17 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Elem Don Milani |
Bar Linus V&V |
Black Sheep Volley |
3 - 0 |
4030 |
Gio 11/01/18 |
21:15 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Pallavolo Mordano |
Molino Rosso Volley |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 7 |
4031 |
Gio 18/01/18 |
21:30 |
Casalfiumanese |
Pal. Comunale C. Collodi |
Molino Rosso Volley |
SS. Redentore |
3 - 0 |
4032 |
Ven 19/01/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
Black Sheep Volley |
Pallavolo Mordano |
1 - 3 |
4033 |
Gio 18/01/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
Bar Linus V&V |
3 - 0 |
4034 |
Lun 15/01/18 |
21:00 |
Marradi |
Marradi |
CSC Marradese |
Sammartinese |
0 - 3 |
4035 |
Gio 18/01/18 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Pal. Veterani Sport |
Pontesanto |
San Marco Vignali Trasporti |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 8 |
4036 |
Mer 24/01/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore |
San Marco Vignali Trasporti |
0 - 3 |
4037 |
Ven 26/01/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo E |
Sammartinese |
Pontesanto |
3 - 1 |
4038 |
Mar 23/01/18 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Elem Don Milani |
Bar Linus V&V |
CSC Marradese |
3 - 0 |
4039 |
Gio 25/01/18 |
21:15 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Pallavolo Mordano |
CUSB Ravenna |
3 - 0 |
4040 |
Gio 25/01/18 |
21:30 |
Casalfiumanese |
Pal. Comunale C. Collodi |
Molino Rosso Volley |
Black Sheep Volley |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 9 |
4041 |
Ven 02/02/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
Black Sheep Volley |
SS. Redentore |
3 - 1 |
4042 |
Gio 01/02/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
Molino Rosso Volley |
3 - 1 |
4043 |
Gio 01/02/18 |
21:00 |
Marradi |
Marradi |
CSC Marradese |
Pallavolo Mordano |
0 - 3 |
4044 |
Gio 01/02/18 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Pal. Veterani Sport |
Pontesanto |
Bar Linus V&V |
3 - 1 |
4045 |
Gio 01/02/18 |
21:30 |
Cesena - villa chiaviche |
Villachiaviche |
San Marco Vignali Trasporti |
Sammartinese |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 10 |
4046 |
Mer 07/02/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore |
Sammartinese |
0 - 3 |
4047 |
Gio 08/02/18 |
21:30 |
Cesena - villa chiaviche |
Villachiaviche |
San Marco Vignali Trasporti |
Bar Linus V&V |
2 - 3 |
4048 |
Gio 08/02/18 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Pal. Veterani Sport |
Pontesanto |
Pallavolo Mordano |
3 - 2 |
4049 |
Lun 05/02/18 |
21:15 |
Marradi |
Marradi |
CSC Marradese |
Molino Rosso Volley |
2 - 3 |
4050 |
Gio 08/02/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
Black Sheep Volley |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 11 |
4051 |
Mar 13/02/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
SS. Redentore |
3 - 0 |
4052 |
Ven 16/02/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
Black Sheep Volley |
CSC Marradese |
3 - 0 |
4053 |
Gio 15/02/18 |
21:30 |
Casalfiumanese |
Pal. Comunale C. Collodi |
Molino Rosso Volley |
Pontesanto |
0 - 3 |
4054 |
Gio 15/02/18 |
21:15 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Pallavolo Mordano |
San Marco Vignali Trasporti |
3 - 1 |
4055 |
Mar 13/02/18 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Elem Don Milani |
Bar Linus V&V |
Sammartinese |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 12 |
4056 |
Ven 23/02/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore |
Bar Linus V&V |
0 - 3 |
4057 |
Mer 21/02/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo E |
Sammartinese |
Pallavolo Mordano |
3 - 1 |
4058 |
Gio 22/02/18 |
21:30 |
Cesena - villa chiaviche |
Villachiaviche |
San Marco Vignali Trasporti |
Molino Rosso Volley |
3 - 0 |
4059 |
Ven 13/04/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
Black Sheep Volley |
Pontesanto |
3 - 0 |
4060 |
Lun 19/02/18 |
21:00 |
Marradi |
Marradi |
CSC Marradese |
CUSB Ravenna |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 13 |
4061 |
Lun 16/04/18 |
21:00 |
Marradi |
Marradi |
CSC Marradese |
SS. Redentore |
3 - 0 |
4062 |
Mar 17/04/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
Pontesanto |
2 - 3 |
4063 |
Mar 17/04/18 |
21:30 |
Cesena - villa chiaviche |
Villachiaviche |
San Marco Vignali Trasporti |
Black Sheep Volley |
0 - 3 |
4064 |
Gio 19/04/18 |
21:30 |
Casalfiumanese |
Pal. Comunale C. Collodi |
Molino Rosso Volley |
Sammartinese |
1 - 3 |
4065 |
Mar 17/04/18 |
21:15 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Pallavolo Mordano |
Bar Linus V&V |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 14 |
4066 |
Gio 08/03/18 |
21:15 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Pallavolo Mordano |
SS. Redentore |
3 - 0 |
4067 |
Mar 06/03/18 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Elem Don Milani |
Bar Linus V&V |
Molino Rosso Volley |
3 - 1 |
4068 |
Mer 07/03/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo E |
Sammartinese |
Black Sheep Volley |
1 - 3 |
4069 |
Gio 08/03/18 |
21:30 |
Cesena - villa chiaviche |
Villachiaviche |
San Marco Vignali Trasporti |
CUSB Ravenna |
3 - 0 |
4070 |
Gio 08/03/18 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Pal. Veterani Sport |
Pontesanto |
CSC Marradese |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 15 |
4071 |
Gio 15/03/18 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Pal. Veterani Sport |
Pontesanto |
SS. Redentore |
3 - 0 |
4072 |
Lun 12/03/18 |
21:00 |
Marradi |
Marradi |
CSC Marradese |
San Marco Vignali Trasporti |
1 - 3 |
4073 |
Mer 14/03/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo E |
Sammartinese |
CUSB Ravenna |
3 - 1 |
4074 |
Ven 16/03/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
Black Sheep Volley |
Bar Linus V&V |
2 - 3 |
4075 |
Gio 15/03/18 |
21:30 |
Casalfiumanese |
Pal. Comunale C. Collodi |
Molino Rosso Volley |
Pallavolo Mordano |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 16 |
4076 |
Lun 09/04/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore |
Molino Rosso Volley |
0 - 3 |
4077 |
Mar 27/03/18 |
21:15 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Pallavolo Mordano |
Black Sheep Volley |
3 - 1 |
4078 |
Mar 20/03/18 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Elem Don Milani |
Bar Linus V&V |
CUSB Ravenna |
3 - 0 |
4079 |
Mer 21/03/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo E |
Sammartinese |
CSC Marradese |
3 - 0 |
4080 |
Gio 22/03/18 |
21:30 |
Cesena - villa chiaviche |
Villachiaviche |
San Marco Vignali Trasporti |
Pontesanto |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 17 |
4081 |
Gio 05/04/18 |
21:30 |
Cesena - villa chiaviche |
Villachiaviche |
San Marco Vignali Trasporti |
SS. Redentore |
3 - 0 |
4082 |
Gio 05/04/18 |
21:30 |
Imola |
Pal. Veterani Sport |
Pontesanto |
Sammartinese |
3 - 2 |
4083 |
Lun 26/03/18 |
21:00 |
Marradi |
Marradi |
CSC Marradese |
Bar Linus V&V |
0 - 3 |
4084 |
Gio 05/04/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
CUSB Ravenna |
Pallavolo Mordano |
3 - 0 |
4085 |
Ven 06/04/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Liceo Classico |
Black Sheep Volley |
Molino Rosso Volley |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 18 |
4086 |
Mer 11/04/18 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore |
Black Sheep Volley |
0 - 3 |
4087 |
Gio 12/04/18 |
21:30 |
Casalfiumanese |
Pal. Comunale C. Collodi |
Molino Rosso Volley |
CUSB Ravenna |
3 - 1 |
4088 |
Gio 12/04/18 |
21:15 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Pallavolo Mordano |
CSC Marradese |
3 - 0 |
4089 |
Mar 10/04/18 |
21:30 |
Faenza |
Scuola Elem Don Milani |
Bar Linus V&V |
Pontesanto |
2 - 3 |
4090 |
Mer 11/04/18 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo E |
Sammartinese |
San Marco Vignali Trasporti |
3 - 0 |