Giornata 1 |
1201 |
Ven 09/02/18 |
20:30 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
CSRC Portuali |
1 - 3 |
1202 |
Ven 26/01/18 |
19:30 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
Oratorio Murialdo |
3 - 0 |
1203 |
Sab 27/01/18 |
20:00 |
Castel guelfo di bologna |
Palamarchetti |
GITO Castelguelfo |
A.Ni.Ma Volley |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 2 |
1204 |
Lun 26/02/18 |
19:45 |
Ravenna |
Callegari |
CSRC Portuali |
A.Ni.Ma Volley |
3 - 0 |
1205 |
Ven 02/02/18 |
19:45 |
Ravenna |
Pala Leo |
Oratorio Murialdo |
GITO Castelguelfo |
3 - 0 |
1206 |
Ven 06/04/18 |
19:30 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 3 |
1207 |
Mer 07/02/18 |
20:15 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
CSRC Portuali |
3 - 2 |
1208 |
Dom 11/02/18 |
17:30 |
Castel guelfo di bologna |
Pal. Scuole Elementari |
GITO Castelguelfo |
Modivolley |
0 - 3 |
1209 |
Lun 12/02/18 |
18:30 |
Ravenna - piangipane |
Palestra Scolastica C. Balella |
A.Ni.Ma Volley |
Oratorio Murialdo |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 4 |
1210 |
Lun 26/03/18 |
19:45 |
Ravenna |
Callegari |
CSRC Portuali |
Oratorio Murialdo |
1 - 3 |
1211 |
Lun 19/02/18 |
18:30 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
A.Ni.Ma Volley |
3 - 1 |
1212 |
Mer 21/02/18 |
20:15 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
GITO Castelguelfo |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 5 |
1213 |
Sab 24/02/18 |
20:15 |
Castel guelfo di bologna |
Pal. Scuole Elementari |
GITO Castelguelfo |
CSRC Portuali |
0 - 3 |
1214 |
Lun 09/04/18 |
18:30 |
Ravenna - piangipane |
Palestra Scolastica C. Balella |
A.Ni.Ma Volley |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
0 - 3 |
1215 |
Ven 23/02/18 |
19:45 |
Ravenna |
Pala Leo |
Oratorio Murialdo |
Modivolley |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 6 |
1216 |
Sab 03/03/18 |
18:15 |
Ravenna |
Callegari |
CSRC Portuali |
Modivolley |
2 - 3 |
1217 |
Ven 13/04/18 |
19:45 |
Ravenna |
Pala Leo |
Oratorio Murialdo |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
2 - 3 |
1218 |
Lun 05/03/18 |
18:30 |
Ravenna - piangipane |
Palestra Scolastica C. Balella |
A.Ni.Ma Volley |
GITO Castelguelfo |
3 - 2 |
Giornata 7 |
1219 |
Lun 12/03/18 |
18:30 |
Ravenna - piangipane |
Palestra Scolastica C. Balella |
A.Ni.Ma Volley |
CSRC Portuali |
1 - 3 |
1220 |
Dom 11/03/18 |
15:30 |
Castel guelfo di bologna |
Palamarchetti |
GITO Castelguelfo |
Oratorio Murialdo |
2 - 3 |
1221 |
Mer 14/03/18 |
20:15 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
Modivolley |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 8 |
1222 |
Lun 05/03/18 |
19:45 |
Ravenna |
Callegari |
CSRC Portuali |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
1 - 3 |
1223 |
Ven 16/03/18 |
19:00 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
GITO Castelguelfo |
3 - 1 |
1224 |
Ven 16/03/18 |
19:45 |
Ravenna |
Pala Leo |
Oratorio Murialdo |
A.Ni.Ma Volley |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 9 |
1225 |
Ven 06/04/18 |
19:45 |
Ravenna |
Pala Leo |
Oratorio Murialdo |
CSRC Portuali |
3 - 1 |
1226 |
Lun 26/03/18 |
18:45 |
Ravenna - piangipane |
Palestra Scolastica C. Balella |
A.Ni.Ma Volley |
Modivolley |
1 - 3 |
1227 |
Gio 22/03/18 |
19:30 |
Castel guelfo di bologna |
Pal. Scuole Elementari |
GITO Castelguelfo |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 10 |
1228 |
Ven 13/04/18 |
19:45 |
Ravenna |
Callegari |
CSRC Portuali |
GITO Castelguelfo |
3 - 1 |
1229 |
Lun 05/02/18 |
20:30 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
A.Ni.Ma Volley |
3 - 0 |
1230 |
Ven 30/03/18 |
19:00 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
Oratorio Murialdo |
0 - 3 |