Giornata 1 |
351 |
Mar 06/11/18 |
19:30 |
Ravenna |
Callegari |
Portuali U16 |
Maccabeus Voltana |
3 - 2 |
352 |
Mer 28/11/18 |
19:15 |
Faenza |
San Rocco elementare |
Faenza 3 |
Anima Volley |
0 - 3 |
353 |
Lun 05/11/18 |
20:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS Redentore |
Castiglione |
3 - 1 |
354 |
Dom 04/11/18 |
10:00 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
Fusignano Volley |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
0 - 3 |
355 |
Lun 29/10/18 |
19:30 |
Ravenna - porto fuori |
Pal. Cavina |
Porto Fuori |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 2 |
356 |
Ven 26/10/18 |
19:15 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
Maccabeus Voltana |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
0 - 3 |
357 |
Mer 07/11/18 |
19:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
Porto Fuori |
3 - 0 |
358 |
Mer 14/11/18 |
19:00 |
Ravenna - castiglione |
Scuole G. Zignani |
Castiglione |
Fusignano Volley |
0 - 3 |
359 |
Sab 10/11/18 |
16:30 |
Ravenna - piangipane |
Palestra Scolastica C. Balella |
Anima Volley |
SS Redentore |
3 - 0 |
360 |
Mar 18/12/18 |
19:30 |
Ravenna |
Callegari |
Portuali U16 |
Faenza 3 |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 3 |
361 |
Mer 14/11/18 |
19:15 |
Faenza |
San Rocco elementare |
Faenza 3 |
Maccabeus Voltana |
2 - 3 |
362 |
Mer 14/11/18 |
20:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS Redentore |
Portuali U16 |
3 - 2 |
363 |
Dom 18/11/18 |
10:00 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
Fusignano Volley |
Anima Volley |
3 - 0 |
364 |
Gio 17/01/19 |
19:00 |
Ravenna - porto fuori |
Pal. Cavina |
Porto Fuori |
Castiglione |
1 - 3 |
365 |
Ven 16/11/18 |
20:15 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 4 |
366 |
Ven 23/11/18 |
19:15 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
Maccabeus Voltana |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
0 - 3 |
367 |
Mer 21/11/18 |
19:00 |
Ravenna - castiglione |
Scuole G. Zignani |
Castiglione |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
0 - 3 |
368 |
Sab 24/11/18 |
16:30 |
Ravenna - piangipane |
Palestra Scolastica C. Balella |
Anima Volley |
Porto Fuori |
1 - 3 |
369 |
Sab 24/11/18 |
18:00 |
Ravenna |
Callegari |
Portuali U16 |
Fusignano Volley |
0 - 3 |
370 |
Mer 21/11/18 |
19:15 |
Faenza |
San Rocco elementare |
Faenza 3 |
SS Redentore |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 5 |
371 |
Lun 26/11/18 |
20:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS Redentore |
Maccabeus Voltana |
0 - 3 |
372 |
Dom 02/12/18 |
10:00 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
Fusignano Volley |
Faenza 3 |
3 - 1 |
373 |
Sab 01/12/18 |
17:00 |
Ravenna - porto fuori |
Pal. Cavina |
Porto Fuori |
Portuali U16 |
3 - 0 |
374 |
Mer 14/11/18 |
20:15 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
Anima Volley |
3 - 0 |
375 |
Mar 04/12/18 |
19:00 |
Ravenna |
Ricci Muratori |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
Castiglione |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 6 |
376 |
Mer 09/01/19 |
19:15 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
Maccabeus Voltana |
Castiglione |
2 - 3 |
377 |
Sab 08/12/18 |
16:30 |
Ravenna - piangipane |
Palestra Scolastica C. Balella |
Anima Volley |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
0 - 3 |
378 |
Mar 20/11/18 |
19:30 |
Ravenna |
Callegari |
Portuali U16 |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
0 - 3 |
379 |
Mer 05/12/18 |
19:15 |
Faenza |
San Rocco elementare |
Faenza 3 |
Porto Fuori |
3 - 1 |
380 |
Mer 05/12/18 |
20:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS Redentore |
Fusignano Volley |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 7 |
381 |
Dom 16/12/18 |
10:00 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
Fusignano Volley |
Maccabeus Voltana |
3 - 0 |
382 |
Sab 15/12/18 |
17:00 |
Ravenna - porto fuori |
Pal. Cavina |
Porto Fuori |
SS Redentore |
3 - 0 |
383 |
Lun 19/11/18 |
19:30 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
Faenza 3 |
3 - 0 |
384 |
Mar 08/01/19 |
20:30 |
Ravenna |
Ricci Muratori |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
Portuali U16 |
3 - 1 |
385 |
Sab 15/12/18 |
17:00 |
Ravenna - castiglione |
Scuole G. Zignani |
Castiglione |
Anima Volley |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 8 |
386 |
Ven 21/12/18 |
19:15 |
Lugo - voltana |
Scuole Elementari |
Maccabeus Voltana |
Anima Volley |
0 - 3 |
387 |
Sab 19/01/19 |
19:00 |
Ravenna |
Callegari |
Portuali U16 |
Castiglione |
2 - 3 |
388 |
Mer 19/12/18 |
19:15 |
Faenza |
San Rocco elementare |
Faenza 3 |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
0 - 3 |
389 |
Mer 12/12/18 |
20:30 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS Redentore |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
0 - 3 |
390 |
Mar 18/12/18 |
19:30 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
Fusignano Volley |
Porto Fuori |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 9 |
391 |
Sab 12/01/19 |
17:00 |
Ravenna - porto fuori |
Pal. Cavina |
Porto Fuori |
Maccabeus Voltana |
3 - 1 |
392 |
Ven 07/12/18 |
20:15 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
Fusignano Volley |
3 - 0 |
393 |
Mer 16/01/19 |
19:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
SS Redentore |
3 - 0 |
394 |
Sab 12/01/19 |
17:00 |
Ravenna - castiglione |
Scuole G. Zignani |
Castiglione |
Faenza 3 |
3 - 1 |
395 |
Sab 12/01/19 |
16:30 |
Ravenna - piangipane |
Palestra Scolastica C. Balella |
Anima Volley |
Portuali U16 |
3 - 1 |