Giornata 1 riposa Russi Volley |
902 |
Ven 18/01/19 |
19:15 |
Alfonsine |
Strada |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
CLAI Imola |
3 - 0 |
903 |
Gio 17/01/19 |
20:00 |
Ravenna - marina di ravenna |
Scuola Media - Marina di Ravenna |
Volley Academy Manu' Benelli |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
0 - 3 |
904 |
Ven 18/01/19 |
19:00 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
Reda Volley |
3 - 0 |
905 |
Dom 03/02/19 |
11:00 |
Castel guelfo di bologna |
Pal. Scuole Elementari |
Gito Castel Guelfo |
Fusignano Volley |
1 - 2 |
906 |
Ven 18/01/19 |
18:30 |
Castel bolognese |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
Volley Castel Bolognese |
PSG Volley 88 |
1 - 2 |
Giornata 2 riposa PSG Volley 88 |
908 |
Ven 08/02/19 |
16:00 |
Fusignano |
Palasport |
Fusignano Volley |
Volley Castel Bolognese |
2 - 1 |
909 |
Ven 25/01/19 |
18:30 |
Faenza - reda |
Scuola Media |
Reda Volley |
Gito Castel Guelfo |
2 - 1 |
910 |
Sab 23/02/19 |
17:00 |
Ravenna |
Ricci Muratori |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
Modivolley |
1 - 2 |
911 |
Gio 24/01/19 |
19:00 |
Casalfiumanese |
Pal. Comunale C. Collodi |
CLAI Imola |
Volley Academy Manu' Benelli |
2 - 1 |
912 |
Sab 26/01/19 |
15:30 |
Russi |
Tensostruttura |
Russi Volley |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 3 riposa Pallavolo Alfonsine |
914 |
Gio 31/01/19 |
19:45 |
Ravenna - marina di ravenna |
Scuola Media - Marina di Ravenna |
Volley Academy Manu' Benelli |
Russi Volley |
1 - 2 |
915 |
Mer 13/02/19 |
19:00 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
CLAI Imola |
2 - 1 |
916 |
Dom 03/03/19 |
15:30 |
Castel guelfo di bologna |
Pal. Scuole Elementari |
Gito Castel Guelfo |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
0 - 3 |
917 |
Ven 01/02/19 |
18:30 |
Castel bolognese |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
Volley Castel Bolognese |
Reda Volley |
2 - 1 |
918 |
Gio 31/01/19 |
19:00 |
Faenza - granarolo |
Sc. Media Granarolo |
PSG Volley 88 |
Fusignano Volley |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 4 riposa Fusignano Volley |
920 |
Ven 08/02/19 |
18:30 |
Faenza - reda |
Scuola Media |
Reda Volley |
PSG Volley 88 |
3 - 0 |
921 |
Mar 26/02/19 |
18:30 |
Ravenna |
Ricci Muratori |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
Volley Castel Bolognese |
2 - 1 |
922 |
Mar 05/02/19 |
20:30 |
Imola |
Pal. Pulicari |
CLAI Imola |
Gito Castel Guelfo |
3 - 0 |
923 |
Sab 02/02/19 |
15:30 |
Russi |
Tensostruttura |
Russi Volley |
Modivolley |
2 - 1 |
924 |
Mar 05/02/19 |
19:30 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
Volley Academy Manu' Benelli |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 5 riposa Volley Academy Manu' Benelli |
926 |
Mer 06/03/19 |
19:00 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
2 - 1 |
927 |
Sab 09/02/19 |
17:30 |
Castel guelfo di bologna |
Pal. Scuole Elementari |
Gito Castel Guelfo |
Russi Volley |
1 - 2 |
928 |
Ven 22/03/19 |
18:30 |
Castel bolognese |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
Volley Castel Bolognese |
CLAI Imola |
2 - 1 |
929 |
Gio 14/02/19 |
19:00 |
Faenza - granarolo |
Sc. Media Granarolo |
PSG Volley 88 |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
1 - 2 |
930 |
Sab 23/02/19 |
16:15 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
Fusignano Volley |
Reda Volley |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 6 riposa Reda Volley |
932 |
Mar 05/03/19 |
19:00 |
Ravenna |
Ricci Muratori |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
Fusignano Volley |
1 - 2 |
933 |
Gio 21/02/19 |
19:00 |
Casalfiumanese |
Pal. Comunale C. Collodi |
CLAI Imola |
PSG Volley 88 |
2 - 1 |
934 |
Sab 16/02/19 |
15:30 |
Russi |
Palasport Russi |
Russi Volley |
Volley Castel Bolognese |
1 - 2 |
935 |
Ven 15/02/19 |
19:15 |
Alfonsine |
Strada |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
Gito Castel Guelfo |
2 - 1 |
936 |
Gio 21/02/19 |
19:45 |
Ravenna - marina di ravenna |
Scuola Media - Marina di Ravenna |
Volley Academy Manu' Benelli |
Modivolley |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 7 riposa Modivolley |
938 |
Dom 24/03/19 |
15:30 |
Castel guelfo di bologna |
Pal. Scuole Elementari |
Gito Castel Guelfo |
Volley Academy Manu' Benelli |
3 - 0 |
939 |
Ven 01/03/19 |
18:30 |
Castel bolognese |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
Volley Castel Bolognese |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
1 - 2 |
940 |
Gio 28/02/19 |
19:00 |
Faenza - granarolo |
Sc. Media Granarolo |
PSG Volley 88 |
Russi Volley |
0 - 3 |
941 |
Mer 27/02/19 |
19:00 |
Fusignano |
Palasport |
Fusignano Volley |
CLAI Imola |
3 - 0 |
942 |
Ven 01/03/19 |
18:30 |
Faenza - reda |
Scuola Media |
Reda Volley |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
1 - 2 |
Giornata 8 riposa Olimpia Master Garavini |
944 |
Mar 19/03/19 |
20:30 |
Imola |
Pal. Pulicari |
CLAI Imola |
Reda Volley |
0 - 3 |
945 |
Sab 02/03/19 |
15:30 |
Russi |
Tensostruttura |
Russi Volley |
Fusignano Volley |
0 - 3 |
946 |
Mar 19/03/19 |
19:30 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
PSG Volley 88 |
3 - 0 |
947 |
Gio 07/03/19 |
19:45 |
Ravenna - marina di ravenna |
Scuola Media - Marina di Ravenna |
Volley Academy Manu' Benelli |
Volley Castel Bolognese |
0 - 3 |
948 |
Ven 08/03/19 |
19:00 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
Gito Castel Guelfo |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 9 riposa Gito Castel Guelfo |
950 |
Ven 29/03/19 |
18:30 |
Castel bolognese |
Palazzetto dello Sport |
Volley Castel Bolognese |
Modivolley |
1 - 2 |
951 |
Gio 14/03/19 |
19:00 |
Faenza - granarolo |
Sc. Media Granarolo |
PSG Volley 88 |
Volley Academy Manu' Benelli |
2 - 1 |
952 |
Gio 14/03/19 |
17:30 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
Fusignano Volley |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
1 - 2 |
953 |
Ven 15/03/19 |
18:30 |
Faenza - reda |
Scuola Media |
Reda Volley |
Russi Volley |
3 - 0 |
954 |
Mer 13/03/19 |
19:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
CLAI Imola |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 10 riposa CLAI Imola |
956 |
Sab 16/03/19 |
15:30 |
Russi |
Palasport Russi |
Russi Volley |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
1 - 2 |
957 |
Mar 26/03/19 |
19:30 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
Reda Volley |
2 - 1 |
958 |
Gio 21/03/19 |
19:45 |
Ravenna - marina di ravenna |
Scuola Media - Marina di Ravenna |
Volley Academy Manu' Benelli |
Fusignano Volley |
0 - 3 |
959 |
Ven 22/03/19 |
19:00 |
Modigliana |
Palasport |
Modivolley |
PSG Volley 88 |
3 - 0 |
960 |
Dom 17/03/19 |
15:30 |
Castel guelfo di bologna |
Pal. Scuole Elementari |
Gito Castel Guelfo |
Volley Castel Bolognese |
2 - 1 |
Giornata 11 riposa Volley Castel Bolognese |
962 |
Gio 28/03/19 |
19:00 |
Faenza - granarolo |
Sc. Media Granarolo |
PSG Volley 88 |
Gito Castel Guelfo |
1 - 2 |
963 |
Dom 31/03/19 |
15:30 |
Fusignano |
Palasport |
Fusignano Volley |
Modivolley |
3 - 0 |
964 |
Ven 29/03/19 |
18:30 |
Faenza - reda |
Scuola Media |
Reda Volley |
Volley Academy Manu' Benelli |
3 - 0 |
965 |
Gio 28/03/19 |
18:00 |
Ravenna - porto fuori |
Pal. Cavina |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
0 - 3 |
966 |
Gio 28/03/19 |
19:00 |
Casalfiumanese |
Pal. Comunale C. Collodi |
CLAI Imola |
Russi Volley |
3 - 0 |