Data |
|
Risultato |
Parziali set |
I |
II |
III |
IV | V |
24/02/19 |
Fusignano Volley |
Faenza 4 |
2 - 3 |
25 - 12 |
17 - 25 |
25 - 18 |
20 - 25 |
9 - 15 |
17/03/19 |
GITO Castel Guelfo |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
1 - 3 |
25 - 23 |
10 - 25 |
18 - 25 |
18 - 25 |
|
25/02/19 |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
Pallavolo Mordano |
3 - 0 |
25 - 17 |
25 - 17 |
25 - 15 |
|
|
Squadra |
Punti |
Partite |
Set |
Punti |
Tipo di Risultato |
G |
V |
P |
V |
P |
F |
S |
3-0 |
3-1 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
30 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
30 |
2 |
791 |
490 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pallavolo Mordano |
24 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
25 |
9 |
779 |
620 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
GITO Castel Guelfo |
13 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
17 |
20 |
747 |
789 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
13 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
17 |
21 |
799 |
807 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
Faenza 4 |
8 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
13 |
27 |
743 |
891 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
Fusignano Volley |
2 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
7 |
30 |
607 |
869 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
|
Data |
|
Risultato |
Parziali set |
I |
II |
III |
IV |
V |
4^ di finale |
26/04/19 |
Faenza 4 |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
0 - 3 |
18 - 25 |
19 - 25 |
16 - 25 |
|
|
4^ di finale |
29/04/19 |
Riolo Volley |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
0 - 3 |
14 - 25 |
7 - 25 |
13 - 25 |
|
|
4^ di finale |
30/04/19 |
Fusignano Volley |
GITO Castel Guelfo |
0 - 3 |
20 - 25 |
9 - 25 |
7 - 25 |
|
|
4^ di finale |
03/05/19 |
Pallavolo Mordano |
Anima Volley |
3 - 0 |
25 - 11 |
25 - 18 |
25 - 13 |
|
|
4^ di finale |
04/05/19 |
Anima Volley |
Pallavolo Mordano |
1 - 3 |
13 - 25 |
25 - 23 |
12 - 25 |
18 - 25 |
|
4^ di finale |
05/05/19 |
GITO Castel Guelfo |
Fusignano Volley |
3 - 0 |
25 - 12 |
25 - 16 |
25 - 18 |
|
|
4^ di finale |
06/05/19 |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
Riolo Volley |
3 - 0 |
25 - 18 |
25 - 18 |
25 - 16 |
|
|
4^ di finale |
08/05/19 |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
Faenza 4 |
3 - 0 |
25 - 14 |
25 - 22 |
25 - 19 |
|
|
Semifinale |
10/05/19 |
Pallavolo Mordano |
GITO Castel Guelfo |
3 - 2 |
25 - 15 |
21 - 25 |
15 - 25 |
25 - 19 |
15 - 11 |
Semifinale |
13/05/19 |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
3 - 1 |
25 - 11 |
22 - 25 |
25 - 9 |
25 - 9 |
|
Semifinale |
15/05/19 |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
0 - 3 |
8 - 25 |
9 - 25 |
20 - 25 |
|
|
Semifinale |
16/05/19 |
GITO Castel Guelfo |
Pallavolo Mordano |
3 - 1 |
23 - 25 |
25 - 16 |
25 - 18 |
25 - 22 |
|
Finale 3-4 |
19/05/19 |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
Pallavolo Mordano |
2 - 3 |
15 - 25 |
28 - 26 |
25 - 20 |
22 - 25 |
8 - 15 |
Finale |
19/05/19 |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
GITO Castel Guelfo |
3 - 0 |
25 - 8 |
25 - 14 |
25 - 9 |
|
|
# |
Data |
Ora |
Luogo |
Palestra |
Incontro |
Risultato |
Giornata 1 |
1100 |
Mar 12/02/19 |
21:00 |
Castel guelfo di bologna |
Pal. Scuole Elementari |
GITO Castel Guelfo |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
0 - 3 |
1101 |
Dom 03/03/19 |
10:00 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
Fusignano Volley |
Pallavolo Mordano |
0 - 3 |
1102 |
Ven 01/02/19 |
20:00 |
Faenza |
Palestra Lanzoni |
Faenza 4 |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 2 |
1103 |
Lun 18/02/19 |
19:30 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
3 - 0 |
1104 |
Ven 15/02/19 |
19:15 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Pallavolo Mordano |
Faenza 4 |
3 - 0 |
1105 |
Sab 30/03/19 |
18:00 |
Castel guelfo di bologna |
Pal. Scuole Elementari |
GITO Castel Guelfo |
Fusignano Volley |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 3 |
1106 |
Gio 11/04/19 |
19:00 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
Fusignano Volley |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
1 - 3 |
1107 |
Ven 12/04/19 |
20:00 |
Faenza |
Palestra Lanzoni |
Faenza 4 |
GITO Castel Guelfo |
2 - 3 |
1108 |
Mer 13/02/19 |
19:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
Pallavolo Mordano |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 4 |
1109 |
Lun 25/02/19 |
19:30 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
Pallavolo Mordano |
3 - 0 |
1110 |
Dom 17/03/19 |
11:00 |
Castel guelfo di bologna |
Pal. Scuole Elementari |
GITO Castel Guelfo |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
1 - 3 |
1111 |
Dom 24/02/19 |
10:00 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
Fusignano Volley |
Faenza 4 |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 5 |
1112 |
Gio 18/04/19 |
18:15 |
Faenza |
Palestra Lanzoni |
Faenza 4 |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
0 - 3 |
1113 |
Ven 12/04/19 |
19:00 |
Ravenna |
Ricci Muratori |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
Fusignano Volley |
3 - 1 |
1114 |
Dom 14/04/19 |
17:15 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Pallavolo Mordano |
GITO Castel Guelfo |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 6 |
1115 |
Lun 11/03/19 |
19:30 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
GITO Castel Guelfo |
3 - 0 |
1116 |
Dom 10/03/19 |
10:30 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Pallavolo Mordano |
Fusignano Volley |
3 - 0 |
1117 |
Mer 06/03/19 |
19:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
Faenza 4 |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 7 |
1118 |
Mar 19/03/19 |
19:00 |
Ravenna |
Ricci Muratori |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
0 - 3 |
1119 |
Ven 15/03/19 |
20:00 |
Faenza |
Palestra Lanzoni |
Faenza 4 |
Pallavolo Mordano |
0 - 3 |
1120 |
Mar 19/03/19 |
19:30 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
Fusignano Volley |
GITO Castel Guelfo |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 8 |
1121 |
Ven 22/03/19 |
20:15 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
Fusignano Volley |
3 - 0 |
1122 |
Dom 24/03/19 |
11:00 |
Castel guelfo di bologna |
Pal. Scuole Elementari |
GITO Castel Guelfo |
Faenza 4 |
3 - 2 |
1123 |
Dom 24/03/19 |
10:30 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Pallavolo Mordano |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 9 |
1124 |
Ven 12/04/19 |
19:15 |
Mordano |
Pal. Comunale Bubano |
Pallavolo Mordano |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
1 - 3 |
1125 |
Mer 27/03/19 |
19:30 |
Ravenna |
Guido Novello |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
GITO Castel Guelfo |
1 - 3 |
1126 |
Ven 29/03/19 |
20:00 |
Faenza |
Palestra Lanzoni |
Faenza 4 |
Fusignano Volley |
3 - 2 |
Giornata 10 |
1127 |
Mer 20/02/19 |
19:30 |
Alfonsine |
Bendazzi |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
Faenza 4 |
3 - 0 |
1128 |
Dom 07/04/19 |
10:00 |
Lugo |
Ist. Maria Ausiliatrice |
Fusignano Volley |
Olimpia Master Garavini |
1 - 3 |
1129 |
Mar 05/03/19 |
21:15 |
Castel guelfo di bologna |
Pal. Scuole Elementari |
GITO Castel Guelfo |
Pallavolo Mordano |
1 - 3 |